Division VII, Västra Skåne - 2011

1. Vallåkra IF 22 17 3 2 78 - 29 54
2. Snogeröds IF 22 16 4 2 84 - 29 52
3. Härslövs IK 22 14 5 3 69 - 33 47
4. Helsingborg City FC 22 14 2 6 41 - 28 44
5. MKSF Pelagonija 22 11 4 7 73 - 53 37
6. Kungshults IK 22 9 2 11 51 - 56 29
7. Tågarps AIK 22 8 2 12 48 - 66 26
8. Borlunda AIF 22 7 4 11 63 - 65 25
9. Karlslunds BK 22 7 3 12 51 - 48 24
10. IK Bergandy 22 6 5 11 45 - 66 23
11. IF Alexander den Store 22 4 2 16 40 - 82 14
12. Hurva IF 22 1 0 21 23 - 111 3

Resultat
Omgång 1
2011-04-15 19:00 Snogeröds IF - Helsingborg City FC   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2011-04-16 12:00 Borlunda AIF - IF Alexander den Store   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Tågarps AIK - MKSF Pelagonija   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Hurva IF - Vallåkra IF   1-7 (1-4)   [mer info]
14:00 Härslövs IK - IK Bergandy   3-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2011-04-17 15:00 Kungshults IK - Karlslunds BK   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2011-04-20 18:30 Karlslunds BK - Tågarps AIK   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2011-04-25 14:00 Vallåkra IF - Borlunda AIF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 IF Alexander den Store - Härslövs IK   0-4 (0-0)   [mer info]
2011-04-26 19:00 Helsingborg City FC - Hurva IF   WO  
19:00 MKSF Pelagonija - Snogeröds IF   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IK Bergandy - Kungshults IK   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2011-04-29 18:30 Härslövs IK - Vallåkra IF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Borlunda AIF - Hurva IF   7-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Kungshults IK - IF Alexander den Store   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Snogeröds IF - Karlslunds BK   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2011-04-30 13:00 Tågarps AIK - IK Bergandy   3-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Helsingborg City FC - MKSF Pelagonija   2-0     [mer info]
Omgång 4
2011-05-04 19:00 Borlunda AIF - Härslövs IK   3-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
2011-05-06 19:00 Karlslunds BK - Helsingborg City FC   2-4 (1-4)   [mer info]
19:00 IK Bergandy - Snogeröds IF   2-5 (2-2)   [mer info]
2011-05-07 13:00 IF Alexander den Store - Tågarps AIK   4-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
13:00 Hurva IF - MKSF Pelagonija   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Vallåkra IF - Kungshults IK   3-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2011-05-13 19:00 Härslövs IK - Hurva IF   9-1     [mer info]
19:00 Tågarps AIK - Vallåkra IF   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Snogeröds IF - IF Alexander den Store   6-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 MKSF Pelagonija - Karlslunds BK   5-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
2011-05-15 13:00 Helsingborg City FC - IK Bergandy   1-0     [mer info]
15:00 Kungshults IK - Borlunda AIF   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2011-05-19 19:00 Vallåkra IF - Snogeröds IF   4-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
2011-05-20 19:00 Borlunda AIF - Tågarps AIK   9-1 (5-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Härslövs IK - Kungshults IK   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Hurva IF - Karlslunds BK   2-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:15 IK Bergandy - MKSF Pelagonija   3-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2011-05-21 13:00 IF Alexander den Store - Helsingborg City FC   1-2     [mer info]
Omgång 7
2011-05-27 19:00 Snogeröds IF - Borlunda AIF   4-4 (3-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Karlslunds BK - IK Bergandy   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:15 MKSF Pelagonija - IF Alexander den Store   6-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2011-05-28 13:00 Tågarps AIK - Härslövs IK   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Helsingborg City FC - Vallåkra IF   0-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
2011-05-29 15:00 Kungshults IK - Hurva IF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2011-06-01 19:00 Borlunda AIF - Helsingborg City FC   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Kungshults IK - Tågarps AIK   2-5 (2-2)   [mer info]
19:00 IF Alexander den Store - Karlslunds BK   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Hurva IF - IK Bergandy   OW  
19:15 Vallåkra IF - MKSF Pelagonija   2-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
2011-06-03 19:00 Härslövs IK - Snogeröds IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2011-06-04 13:00 Tågarps AIK - Hurva IF   6-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 IK Bergandy - IF Alexander den Store   0-10 (0-6)   [mer info]
2011-06-08 19:00 Karlslunds BK - Vallåkra IF   1-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Helsingborg City FC - Härslövs IK   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2011-08-23 19:00 MKSF Pelagonija - Borlunda AIF   5-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2011-08-24 19:00 Snogeröds IF - Kungshults IK   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2011-06-08 19:00 Tågarps AIK - Snogeröds IF   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2011-06-10 19:00 Borlunda AIF - Karlslunds BK   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
2011-06-11 13:00 Hurva IF - IF Alexander den Store   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Vallåkra IF - IK Bergandy   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Härslövs IK - MKSF Pelagonija   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2011-06-12 15:00 Kungshults IK - Helsingborg City FC   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2011-06-17 19:00 Snogeröds IF - Hurva IF   9-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Helsingborg City FC - Tågarps AIK   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 MKSF Pelagonija - Kungshults IK   3-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Karlslunds BK - Härslövs IK   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IK Bergandy - Borlunda AIF   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2011-06-18 14:00 IF Alexander den Store - Vallåkra IF   2-6     [mer info]
Omgång 12
2011-06-22 19:00 Helsingborg City FC - Snogeröds IF   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 MKSF Pelagonija - Tågarps AIK   5-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Karlslunds BK - Kungshults IK   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IK Bergandy - Härslövs IK   2-1     [mer info]
19:00 IF Alexander den Store - Borlunda AIF   2-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2011-06-23 19:00 Vallåkra IF - Hurva IF   6-0 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2011-06-30 19:00 Hurva IF - Helsingborg City FC   0-4 (0-0)   [mer info]
2011-07-04 19:00 Snogeröds IF - MKSF Pelagonija   7-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
2011-08-05 19:00 Borlunda AIF - Vallåkra IF   2-6 (2-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Härslövs IK - IF Alexander den Store   5-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Kungshults IK - IK Bergandy   WO  
2011-08-06 13:00 Tågarps AIK - Karlslunds BK   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2011-06-27 19:00 Hurva IF - Borlunda AIF   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:30 MKSF Pelagonija - Helsingborg City FC   6-2 (4-1)   [mer info]
2011-07-01 19:00 Karlslunds BK - Snogeröds IF   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2011-08-10 18:30 Vallåkra IF - Härslövs IK   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IK Bergandy - Tågarps AIK   0-5 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IF Alexander den Store - Kungshults IK   1-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2011-08-12 19:00 Snogeröds IF - IK Bergandy   5-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Helsingborg City FC - Karlslunds BK   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2011-08-13 13:00 Tågarps AIK - IF Alexander den Store   4-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Härslövs IK - Borlunda AIF   4-4 (2-0)   [mer info]
2011-08-14 15:00 Kungshults IK - Vallåkra IF   1-4 (1-0)   [mer info]
2011-08-15 19:00 MKSF Pelagonija - Hurva IF   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2011-08-17 18:30 Vallåkra IF - Tågarps AIK   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2011-08-19 18:45 Karlslunds BK - MKSF Pelagonija   4-3 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Borlunda AIF - Kungshults IK   4-4 (3-2)   [mer info]
19:00 IF Alexander den Store - Snogeröds IF   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2011-08-20 13:00 Hurva IF - Härslövs IK   2-7     [mer info]
2011-08-23 19:00 IK Bergandy - Helsingborg City FC   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2011-08-27 13:00 Tågarps AIK - Borlunda AIF   4-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Snogeröds IF - Vallåkra IF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Karlslunds BK - Hurva IF   6-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 MKSF Pelagonija - IK Bergandy   6-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Kungshults IK - Härslövs IK   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Helsingborg City FC - IF Alexander den Store   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2011-09-02 18:15 Borlunda AIF - Snogeröds IF   2-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
18:15 Härslövs IK - Tågarps AIK   7-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
18:15 IK Bergandy - Karlslunds BK   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
18:15 Hurva IF - Kungshults IK   1-8 (1-5)   [mer info]
19:15 IF Alexander den Store - MKSF Pelagonija   0-7 (0-1)   [mer info]
2011-09-04 14:00 Vallåkra IF - Helsingborg City FC   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2011-09-10 13:00 Tågarps AIK - Kungshults IK   0-3 (Ändrat)   [mer info]
13:00 Snogeröds IF - Härslövs IK   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Karlslunds BK - IF Alexander den Store   7-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
13:00 IK Bergandy - Hurva IF   5-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Helsingborg City FC - Borlunda AIF   3-0 (Ändrat)   [mer info]
14:00 MKSF Pelagonija - Vallåkra IF   2-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2011-09-16 19:00 Borlunda AIF - MKSF Pelagonija   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2011-09-18 13:00 Hurva IF - Tågarps AIK   3-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Vallåkra IF - Karlslunds BK   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Härslövs IK - Helsingborg City FC   3-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Kungshults IK - Snogeröds IF   1-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
15:00 IF Alexander den Store - IK Bergandy   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2011-09-24 13:00 Snogeröds IF - Tågarps AIK   6-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Karlslunds BK - Borlunda AIF   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
13:00 IF Alexander den Store - Hurva IF   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
14:00 MKSF Pelagonija - Härslövs IK   0-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 IK Bergandy - Vallåkra IF   4-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Helsingborg City FC - Kungshults IK   5-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2011-10-01 15:00 Vallåkra IF - IF Alexander den Store   7-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Borlunda AIF - IK Bergandy   3-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Härslövs IK - Karlslunds BK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Kungshults IK - MKSF Pelagonija   5-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Tågarps AIK - Helsingborg City FC   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Hurva IF - Snogeröds IF   3-5 (1-4)   [mer info]