Division VII, Sydvästra Skåne - 2011

1. Skegrie BK 20 16 0 4 62 - 19 48
2. Linero IF 20 15 2 3 66 - 24 47
3. FF Vuk 20 14 1 5 67 - 43 43
4. Holmeja IS 20 11 5 4 54 - 30 38
5. Türk Anadolu FF 20 11 4 5 49 - 20 37
6. Lilla Beddinge BK 20 8 2 10 46 - 55 26
7. Valby/Västra Klagstorps BK 20 6 3 11 25 - 37 21
8. Kurdiska SUFF 20 5 3 12 19 - 53 18
9. Teknologkårens IF LTH 20 5 2 13 25 - 65 17
10. FC Helsingkrona 20 4 3 13 23 - 49 15
11. FC Möllan 20 1 3 16 16 - 57 6
12. Malmö IKF Utgått

Resultat
Omgång 1
2011-04-16 13:00 FC Helsingkrona - FF Vuk   2-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Lilla Beddinge BK - FC Möllan   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Linero IF - Valby/Västra Klagstorps BK   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Teknologkårens IF LTH - Holmeja IS   2-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
2011-04-17 13:00 Türk Anadolu FF - Kurdiska SUFF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2011-04-20 19:00 FC Möllan - Linero IF   0-0     [mer info]
2011-04-23 13:00 Valby/Västra Klagstorps BK - Türk Anadolu FF   0-0     [mer info]
2011-04-25 13:00 FF Vuk - Skegrie BK   4-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Holmeja IS - FC Helsingkrona   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2011-05-18 19:00 Kurdiska SUFF - Teknologkårens IF LTH   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2011-04-29 18:30 FC Helsingkrona - Teknologkårens IF LTH   0-0     [mer info]
2011-04-30 13:00 Türk Anadolu FF - FC Möllan   4-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Kurdiska SUFF - Valby/Västra Klagstorps BK   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Skegrie BK - Holmeja IS   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Lilla Beddinge BK - FF Vuk   1-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2011-05-07 12:00 Teknologkårens IF LTH - Valby/Västra Klagstorps BK   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Holmeja IS - Lilla Beddinge BK   6-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
13:00 FC Möllan - Kurdiska SUFF   1-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 FC Helsingkrona - Skegrie BK   0-4 (0-0)   [mer info]
2011-05-08 16:00 FF Vuk - Linero IF   1-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2011-05-13 19:00 Linero IF - Holmeja IS   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2011-05-14 13:00 Valby/Västra Klagstorps BK - FC Möllan   0-0     [mer info]
14:00 Skegrie BK - Teknologkårens IF LTH   4-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Lilla Beddinge BK - FC Helsingkrona   1-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
2011-05-15 13:00 Türk Anadolu FF - FF Vuk   2-3 (1-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2011-05-20 18:45 Skegrie BK - Lilla Beddinge BK   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 FC Helsingkrona - Linero IF   1-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
2011-05-21 13:00 Holmeja IS - Türk Anadolu FF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Teknologkårens IF LTH - FC Möllan   3-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
2011-05-22 13:00 FF Vuk - Kurdiska SUFF   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2011-05-27 19:00 Linero IF - Skegrie BK   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2011-05-28 14:00 Lilla Beddinge BK - Teknologkårens IF LTH   8-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Valby/Västra Klagstorps BK - FF Vuk   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:30 Türk Anadolu FF - FC Helsingkrona   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2011-05-29 14:00 Kurdiska SUFF - Holmeja IS   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2011-05-31 19:00 Lilla Beddinge BK - Linero IF   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2011-06-01 18:30 Holmeja IS - Valby/Västra Klagstorps BK   3-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 FC Helsingkrona - Kurdiska SUFF   0-0     [mer info]
19:00 Skegrie BK - Türk Anadolu FF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 FF Vuk - FC Möllan   4-2 (4-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2011-06-03 19:00 Linero IF - Teknologkårens IF LTH   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2011-06-04 13:00 Kurdiska SUFF - Skegrie BK   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Valby/Västra Klagstorps BK - FC Helsingkrona   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
13:00 FC Möllan - Holmeja IS   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Türk Anadolu FF - Lilla Beddinge BK   6-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2011-05-05 19:30 Teknologkårens IF LTH - FF Vuk   1-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
2011-06-10 19:00 Linero IF - Türk Anadolu FF   3-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
2011-06-11 13:00 FC Helsingkrona - FC Möllan   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Skegrie BK - Valby/Västra Klagstorps BK   5-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Lilla Beddinge BK - Kurdiska SUFF   4-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2011-06-15 19:00 FC Möllan - Skegrie BK   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2011-06-18 15:00 Kurdiska SUFF - Linero IF   1-6 (0-2)   [mer info]
2011-06-19 14:00 Valby/Västra Klagstorps BK - Lilla Beddinge BK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:30 Türk Anadolu FF - Teknologkårens IF LTH   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 FF Vuk - Holmeja IS   2-8 (1-5)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2011-05-26 19:00 Holmeja IS - Teknologkårens IF LTH   4-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2011-06-22 19:00 Valby/Västra Klagstorps BK - Linero IF   2-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:30 FC Möllan - Lilla Beddinge BK   1-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
2011-06-26 13:00 Kurdiska SUFF - Türk Anadolu FF   0-0     [mer info]
13:00 FF Vuk - FC Helsingkrona   4-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2011-08-05 19:00 Linero IF - FC Möllan   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2011-08-06 15:00 Skegrie BK - FF Vuk   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2011-08-07 12:30 Türk Anadolu FF - Valby/Västra Klagstorps BK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2011-08-17 18:30 FC Helsingkrona - Holmeja IS   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2011-09-13 18:30 Teknologkårens IF LTH - Kurdiska SUFF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2011-06-30 19:00 FF Vuk - Lilla Beddinge BK   7-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
2011-08-10 18:30 Holmeja IS - Skegrie BK   1-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Valby/Västra Klagstorps BK - Kurdiska SUFF   3-0 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 FC Möllan - Türk Anadolu FF   0-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
2011-09-07 18:15 Teknologkårens IF LTH - FC Helsingkrona   4-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2011-08-13 13:00 Kurdiska SUFF - FC Möllan   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Valby/Västra Klagstorps BK - Teknologkårens IF LTH   WO  
15:00 Linero IF - FF Vuk   6-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
2011-08-15 18:45 Skegrie BK - FC Helsingkrona   4-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2011-09-01 18:30 Lilla Beddinge BK - Holmeja IS   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2011-08-20 12:00 Teknologkårens IF LTH - Skegrie BK   0-6     [mer info]
13:00 Holmeja IS - Linero IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
13:00 FC Möllan - Valby/Västra Klagstorps BK   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 FC Helsingkrona - Lilla Beddinge BK   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2011-08-21 15:00 FF Vuk - Türk Anadolu FF   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2011-08-25 18:30 Lilla Beddinge BK - Skegrie BK   1-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
2011-08-27 13:00 Türk Anadolu FF - Holmeja IS   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
13:00 FC Möllan - Teknologkårens IF LTH   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Linero IF - FC Helsingkrona   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Kurdiska SUFF - FF Vuk   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2011-09-04 13:00 FC Helsingkrona - Türk Anadolu FF   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Skegrie BK - Linero IF   2-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 FF Vuk - Valby/Västra Klagstorps BK   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Holmeja IS - Kurdiska SUFF   3-0 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Teknologkårens IF LTH - Lilla Beddinge BK   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2011-09-10 13:00 Valby/Västra Klagstorps BK - Holmeja IS   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 FC Möllan - FF Vuk   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Linero IF - Lilla Beddinge BK   5-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Kurdiska SUFF - FC Helsingkrona   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:30 Türk Anadolu FF - Skegrie BK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2011-09-18 14:00 FC Helsingkrona - Valby/Västra Klagstorps BK   4-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Skegrie BK - Kurdiska SUFF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Lilla Beddinge BK - Türk Anadolu FF   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Holmeja IS - FC Möllan   5-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
16:15 Teknologkårens IF LTH - Linero IF   1-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2011-09-24 13:00 Türk Anadolu FF - Linero IF   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Valby/Västra Klagstorps BK - Skegrie BK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
13:00 FC Möllan - FC Helsingkrona   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Kurdiska SUFF - Lilla Beddinge BK   4-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 FF Vuk - Teknologkårens IF LTH   7-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2011-10-01 15:00 Holmeja IS - FF Vuk   3-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Skegrie BK - FC Möllan   5-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Lilla Beddinge BK - Valby/Västra Klagstorps BK   5-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Linero IF - Kurdiska SUFF   9-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Teknologkårens IF LTH - Türk Anadolu FF   1-5 (1-2)   [mer info]