Division VII, Sydöstra Skåne - 2011

1. Sankt Olofs IF 20 13 4 3 60 - 29 43
2. Smedstorps IF 20 13 3 4 65 - 22 42
3. Sövde IF 20 11 8 1 57 - 21 41
4. Esperöds SK 20 11 3 6 47 - 29 36
5. Gislövsdals IK 20 11 2 7 56 - 32 35
6. Harlösa IF 20 9 3 8 44 - 34 30
7. Glemmingebro IF 20 9 3 8 42 - 38 30
8. Janstorps AIF 20 5 7 8 40 - 48 22
9. Svenstorps IF 20 5 6 9 37 - 46 21
10. Baskemölla IF 20 1 2 17 21 - 98 5
11. Vollsjö AIF 20 1 1 18 16 - 88 4

Resultat
Omgång 1
2011-04-14 19:00 Esperöds SK - Vollsjö AIF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2011-04-15 18:30 Gislövsdals IK - Janstorps AIF   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:45 Smedstorps IF - Baskemölla IF   5-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
2011-04-16 15:00 Harlösa IF - Glemmingebro IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2011-04-17 16:00 Sövde IF - Sankt Olofs IF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2011-04-20 18:30 Svenstorps IF - Smedstorps IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Glemmingebro IF - Esperöds SK   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2011-04-23 13:00 Sövde IF - Harlösa IF   5-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Vollsjö AIF - Gislövsdals IK   2-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
2011-08-29 18:15 Baskemölla IF - Sankt Olofs IF   0-7 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2011-04-29 18:30 Sankt Olofs IF - Smedstorps IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Svenstorps IF - Janstorps AIF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:45 Harlösa IF - Baskemölla IF   5-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
18:45 Esperöds SK - Sövde IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Gislövsdals IK - Glemmingebro IF   1-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2011-05-07 14:00 Baskemölla IF - Esperöds SK   1-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Sankt Olofs IF - Harlösa IF   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Vollsjö AIF - Svenstorps IF   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Sövde IF - Gislövsdals IK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Smedstorps IF - Janstorps AIF   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2011-05-13 18:30 Janstorps AIF - Vollsjö AIF   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Harlösa IF - Smedstorps IF   4-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Esperöds SK - Sankt Olofs IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Gislövsdals IK - Baskemölla IF   6-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Svenstorps IF - Glemmingebro IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2011-05-19 19:00 Sankt Olofs IF - Gislövsdals IK   1-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
2011-05-21 13:00 Sövde IF - Svenstorps IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Smedstorps IF - Vollsjö AIF   9-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Harlösa IF - Esperöds SK   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Glemmingebro IF - Janstorps AIF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2011-05-27 18:30 Janstorps AIF - Sövde IF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Esperöds SK - Smedstorps IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Gislövsdals IK - Harlösa IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Svenstorps IF - Baskemölla IF   7-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Vollsjö AIF - Glemmingebro IF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2011-05-31 19:00 Smedstorps IF - Glemmingebro IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2011-06-01 19:00 Baskemölla IF - Janstorps AIF   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Sankt Olofs IF - Svenstorps IF   3-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Esperöds SK - Gislövsdals IK   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Sövde IF - Vollsjö AIF   WO  
Omgång 9
2011-06-04 14:00 Gislövsdals IK - Smedstorps IF   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Svenstorps IF - Harlösa IF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Janstorps AIF - Sankt Olofs IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Vollsjö AIF - Baskemölla IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Glemmingebro IF - Sövde IF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2011-06-10 19:00 Baskemölla IF - Glemmingebro IF   2-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Harlösa IF - Janstorps AIF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2011-06-13 19:00 Sankt Olofs IF - Vollsjö AIF   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Esperöds SK - Svenstorps IF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2011-06-15 19:00 Smedstorps IF - Sövde IF   3-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2011-06-16 19:00 Svenstorps IF - Gislövsdals IK   3-5     [mer info]
19:00 Glemmingebro IF - Sankt Olofs IF   2-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2011-06-18 13:00 Sövde IF - Baskemölla IF   9-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Vollsjö AIF - Harlösa IF   1-6 (0-4)   [mer info]
15:00 Janstorps AIF - Esperöds SK   4-6 (1-4)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2011-06-22 19:00 Baskemölla IF - Smedstorps IF   1-9 (1-4)   [mer info]
19:00 Janstorps AIF - Gislövsdals IK   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Glemmingebro IF - Harlösa IF   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2011-06-23 19:00 Vollsjö AIF - Esperöds SK   0-5 (0-5)   [mer info]
19:00 Sankt Olofs IF - Sövde IF   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2011-06-29 19:00 Smedstorps IF - Svenstorps IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2011-08-05 19:00 Sankt Olofs IF - Baskemölla IF   6-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Esperöds SK - Glemmingebro IF   6-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Gislövsdals IK - Vollsjö AIF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2011-08-06 15:00 Harlösa IF - Sövde IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2011-08-10 19:00 Baskemölla IF - Harlösa IF   1-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Janstorps AIF - Svenstorps IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Glemmingebro IF - Gislövsdals IK   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Sövde IF - Esperöds SK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Smedstorps IF - Sankt Olofs IF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2011-08-13 14:00 Esperöds SK - Baskemölla IF   6-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Svenstorps IF - Vollsjö AIF   5-2 (5-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Harlösa IF - Sankt Olofs IF   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Janstorps AIF - Smedstorps IF   1-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
2011-09-14 19:30 Gislövsdals IK - Sövde IF   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2011-08-19 18:30 Glemmingebro IF - Svenstorps IF   2-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
18:45 Vollsjö AIF - Janstorps AIF   1-5 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:45 Smedstorps IF - Harlösa IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Baskemölla IF - Gislövsdals IK   0-7 (0-4)   [mer info]
2011-09-05 18:15 Sankt Olofs IF - Esperöds SK   2-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2011-08-25 18:45 Svenstorps IF - Sövde IF   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:45 Janstorps AIF - Glemmingebro IF   3-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
2011-08-27 14:00 Esperöds SK - Harlösa IF   3-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Gislövsdals IK - Sankt Olofs IF   2-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Vollsjö AIF - Smedstorps IF   0-11 (0-6)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2011-09-02 18:15 Baskemölla IF - Svenstorps IF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Smedstorps IF - Esperöds SK   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2011-09-04 14:00 Glemmingebro IF - Vollsjö AIF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Harlösa IF - Gislövsdals IK   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Sövde IF - Janstorps AIF   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2011-09-10 14:00 Gislövsdals IK - Esperöds SK   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Svenstorps IF - Sankt Olofs IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Vollsjö AIF - Sövde IF   1-9 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Glemmingebro IF - Smedstorps IF   3-0 (Ändrat)   [mer info]
15:00 Janstorps AIF - Baskemölla IF   2-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2011-09-17 15:00 Baskemölla IF - Vollsjö AIF   2-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
2011-09-18 14:00 Smedstorps IF - Gislövsdals IK   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Sankt Olofs IF - Janstorps AIF   5-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Sövde IF - Glemmingebro IF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Harlösa IF - Svenstorps IF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2011-09-24 13:00 Sövde IF - Smedstorps IF   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Svenstorps IF - Esperöds SK   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Vollsjö AIF - Sankt Olofs IF   1-5 (0-4)   [mer info]
14:00 Glemmingebro IF - Baskemölla IF   5-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Janstorps AIF - Harlösa IF   3-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2011-10-01 15:00 Baskemölla IF - Sövde IF   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Sankt Olofs IF - Glemmingebro IF   5-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Harlösa IF - Vollsjö AIF   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Esperöds SK - Janstorps AIF   2-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Gislövsdals IK - Svenstorps IF   8-1 (4-0)   [mer info]