Division IV - 2011

1. Ånge IF 22 20 2 0 85 - 18 62
2. IFK Timrå 22 18 2 2 73 - 25 56
3. Matfors IF 22 11 1 10 52 - 36 34
4. Kubikenborgs IF 2 22 11 0 11 45 - 50 33
5. Lucksta IF 22 9 4 9 42 - 42 31
6. Söråkers FF 22 9 3 10 41 - 42 30
7. Östavalls IF 22 7 8 7 31 - 38 29
8. Kovlands IF 22 6 6 10 32 - 44 24
9. Ljustorps IF 22 6 5 11 36 - 56 23
10. Svartviks IF 22 6 1 15 36 - 51 19
11. Sidsjö-Böle IF 22 6 1 15 29 - 78 19
12. Alnö IF 22 5 3 14 27 - 49 18

Resultat
Omgång 1
2011-05-06 18:00 Alnö IF - Lucksta IF   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Ånge IF - IFK Timrå   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Kovlands IF - Matfors IF   3-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Svartviks IF - Östavalls IF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
20:00 Sidsjö-Böle IF - Kubikenborgs IF 2   0-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
2011-05-07 17:00 Ljustorps IF - Söråkers FF   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2011-05-13 19:00 Kovlands IF - Östavalls IF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Matfors IF - IFK Timrå   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Ånge IF - Alnö IF   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Lucksta IF - Ljustorps IF   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Sidsjö-Böle IF - Svartviks IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2011-05-15 17:00 Söråkers FF - Kubikenborgs IF 2   4-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2011-05-20 19:00 Alnö IF - Matfors IF   1-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Timrå - Östavalls IF   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Kovlands IF - Sidsjö-Böle IF   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Svartviks IF - Söråkers FF   2-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Kubikenborgs IF 2 - Ljustorps IF   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Ånge IF - Lucksta IF   3-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2011-05-24 19:00 Ljustorps IF - Svartviks IF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Söråkers FF - Kovlands IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Timrå - Sidsjö-Böle IF   8-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Östavalls IF - Alnö IF   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Matfors IF - Ånge IF   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Lucksta IF - Kubikenborgs IF 2   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2011-05-27 19:00 Kovlands IF - Ljustorps IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Ånge IF - Östavalls IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Alnö IF - Sidsjö-Böle IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2011-05-28 15:00 Söråkers FF - IFK Timrå   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2011-06-12 14:00 Matfors IF - Lucksta IF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Svartviks IF - Kubikenborgs IF 2   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2011-05-31 19:00 Kubikenborgs IF 2 - Kovlands IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Ljustorps IF - IFK Timrå   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Söråkers FF - Alnö IF   1-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Östavalls IF - Matfors IF   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Lucksta IF - Svartviks IF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2011-06-09 20:00 Sidsjö-Böle IF - Ånge IF   0-6 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2011-06-06 19:00 Alnö IF - Ljustorps IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Timrå - Kubikenborgs IF 2   9-2 (4-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Kovlands IF - Svartviks IF   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Östavalls IF - Lucksta IF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Matfors IF - Sidsjö-Böle IF   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Ånge IF - Söråkers FF   4-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2011-06-14 19:00 Svartviks IF - IFK Timrå   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Kubikenborgs IF 2 - Alnö IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Ljustorps IF - Ånge IF   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Söråkers FF - Matfors IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Lucksta IF - Kovlands IF   4-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
19:30 Sidsjö-Böle IF - Östavalls IF   1-5 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2011-06-17 19:00 Alnö IF - Svartviks IF   4-5 (2-3)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Timrå - Kovlands IF   4-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Lucksta IF - Sidsjö-Böle IF   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Östavalls IF - Söråkers FF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Matfors IF - Ljustorps IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Ånge IF - Kubikenborgs IF 2   7-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2011-06-21 19:00 Kovlands IF - Alnö IF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Svartviks IF - Ånge IF   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Kubikenborgs IF 2 - Matfors IF   1-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Ljustorps IF - Östavalls IF   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Söråkers FF - Sidsjö-Böle IF   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Lucksta IF - IFK Timrå   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2011-06-28 19:00 Alnö IF - IFK Timrå   0-4 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Söråkers FF - Lucksta IF   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Sidsjö-Böle IF - Ljustorps IF   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Östavalls IF - Kubikenborgs IF 2   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Matfors IF - Svartviks IF   3-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Ånge IF - Kovlands IF   8-1 (6-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2011-07-29 19:00 Kubikenborgs IF 2 - Sidsjö-Böle IF   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Östavalls IF - Svartviks IF   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Matfors IF - Kovlands IF   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Timrå - Ånge IF   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Lucksta IF - Alnö IF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2011-07-30 15:00 Söråkers FF - Ljustorps IF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2011-08-02 19:00 Alnö IF - Ånge IF   0-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Timrå - Matfors IF   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Östavalls IF - Kovlands IF   0-0     [mer info]
19:00 Svartviks IF - Sidsjö-Böle IF   6-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Kubikenborgs IF 2 - Söråkers FF   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Ljustorps IF - Lucksta IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2011-08-05 19:00 Ljustorps IF - Kubikenborgs IF 2   2-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Söråkers FF - Svartviks IF   3-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Sidsjö-Böle IF - Kovlands IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Östavalls IF - IFK Timrå   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Matfors IF - Alnö IF   6-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Lucksta IF - Ånge IF   0-6 (0-4)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2011-08-09 19:00 Alnö IF - Östavalls IF   0-0     [mer info]
19:00 Sidsjö-Böle IF - IFK Timrå   0-7 (0-5)   [mer info]
19:00 Kovlands IF - Söråkers FF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Svartviks IF - Ljustorps IF   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Kubikenborgs IF 2 - Lucksta IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Ånge IF - Matfors IF   5-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2011-08-12 19:00 Kubikenborgs IF 2 - Svartviks IF   2-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Ljustorps IF - Kovlands IF   2-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Timrå - Söråkers FF   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Sidsjö-Böle IF - Alnö IF   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Östavalls IF - Ånge IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Lucksta IF - Matfors IF   1-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2011-08-16 18:30 Kovlands IF - Kubikenborgs IF 2   4-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
18:30 Svartviks IF - Lucksta IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Matfors IF - Östavalls IF   0-0     [mer info]
18:30 Ånge IF - Sidsjö-Böle IF   7-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
20:00 IFK Timrå - Ljustorps IF   4-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
2011-08-23 18:30 Alnö IF - Söråkers FF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2011-08-20 14:00 Svartviks IF - Kovlands IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Ljustorps IF - Alnö IF   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Söråkers FF - Ånge IF   3-5 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Sidsjö-Böle IF - Matfors IF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Lucksta IF - Östavalls IF   7-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Kubikenborgs IF 2 - IFK Timrå   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2011-08-26 19:00 Ånge IF - Ljustorps IF   7-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2011-08-27 14:00 Alnö IF - Kubikenborgs IF 2   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 IFK Timrå - Svartviks IF   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Kovlands IF - Lucksta IF   0-0     [mer info]
14:00 Östavalls IF - Sidsjö-Böle IF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Matfors IF - Söråkers FF   3-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2011-09-02 19:00 Kubikenborgs IF 2 - Ånge IF   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2011-09-03 14:00 Kovlands IF - IFK Timrå   1-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Svartviks IF - Alnö IF   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Söråkers FF - Östavalls IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Sidsjö-Böle IF - Lucksta IF   2-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Ljustorps IF - Matfors IF   0-6 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2011-09-10 12:15 IFK Timrå - Lucksta IF   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Sidsjö-Böle IF - Söråkers FF   1-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
14:00 Östavalls IF - Ljustorps IF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Matfors IF - Kubikenborgs IF 2   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Ånge IF - Svartviks IF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:00 Alnö IF - Kovlands IF   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2011-09-17 14:00 IFK Timrå - Alnö IF   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Kovlands IF - Ånge IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Svartviks IF - Matfors IF   1-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Kubikenborgs IF 2 - Östavalls IF   7-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Ljustorps IF - Sidsjö-Böle IF   3-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Lucksta IF - Söråkers FF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]