Division VI - 2011

1. Essviks AIF 20 16 2 2 101 - 22 50
2. Viskans IF 20 14 2 4 76 - 28 44
3. Selånger FK 2 20 14 1 5 61 - 25 43
4. Alnö/Sund 20 13 3 4 59 - 38 42
5. Medskogsbrons BK 2 20 11 4 5 52 - 30 37
6. Ånge IF 2 20 7 3 10 47 - 66 24
7. LuMa 20 6 5 9 44 - 54 23
8. Hassels IF 20 5 4 11 36 - 65 19
9. Västra United FC 20 5 1 14 41 - 68 16
10. Indals IF 20 4 3 13 30 - 63 15
11. IFK Timrå 3 20 1 0 19 27 - 115 3

Resultat
Omgång 1
2011-04-28 19:00 Essviks AIF - Alnö/Sund   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Ånge IF 2 - IFK Timrå 3   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Indals IF - Selånger FK 2   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2011-04-29 19:00 Hassels IF - Västra United FC   2-6 (1-1)   [mer info]
2011-05-11 19:00 Viskans IF - Medskogsbrons BK 2   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2011-05-02 19:00 Selånger FK 2 - Viskans IF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Medskogsbrons BK 2 - Ånge IF 2   4-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Timrå 3 - Hassels IF   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Västra United FC - Essviks AIF   0-11 (0-4)   [mer info]
19:00 Alnö/Sund - LuMa   4-3 (2-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2011-05-09 19:00 Essviks AIF - IFK Timrå 3   9-2 (6-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Ånge IF 2 - Selånger FK 2   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Indals IF - LuMa   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Västra United FC - Alnö/Sund   OW  
19:15 Hassels IF - Medskogsbrons BK 2   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2011-05-15 18:00 Selånger FK 2 - Hassels IF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2011-05-16 19:00 LuMa - Viskans IF   3-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Medskogsbrons BK 2 - Essviks AIF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Timrå 3 - Västra United FC   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Alnö/Sund - Indals IF   6-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2011-05-22 14:00 LuMa - Ånge IF 2   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2011-05-23 19:00 Selånger FK 2 - Essviks AIF   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Viskans IF - Indals IF   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Timrå 3 - Alnö/Sund   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Västra United FC - Medskogsbrons BK 2   OW  
Omgång 6
2011-05-29 18:00 LuMa - Hassels IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Indals IF - Ånge IF 2   2-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Selånger FK 2 - Västra United FC   4-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Medskogsbrons BK 2 - IFK Timrå 3   7-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Alnö/Sund - Viskans IF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2011-06-04 14:00 Essviks AIF - LuMa   9-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Viskans IF - Ånge IF 2   9-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2011-06-05 19:00 Medskogsbrons BK 2 - Alnö/Sund   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Timrå 3 - Selånger FK 2   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
2011-06-06 19:00 Hassels IF - Indals IF   5-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2011-06-12 14:00 Alnö/Sund - Ånge IF 2   3-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2011-06-13 19:00 Viskans IF - Hassels IF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Selånger FK 2 - Medskogsbrons BK 2   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2011-06-22 19:00 Indals IF - Essviks AIF   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
2011-06-30 19:00 LuMa - Västra United FC   2-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2011-06-19 13:00 Hassels IF - Ånge IF 2   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2011-06-20 19:00 Essviks AIF - Viskans IF   4-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Selånger FK 2 - Alnö/Sund   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Timrå 3 - LuMa   0-6 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Västra United FC - Indals IF   OW  
Omgång 10
2011-06-26 18:00 Alnö/Sund - Hassels IF   5-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
2011-06-27 19:00 Viskans IF - Västra United FC   WO  
19:00 Indals IF - IFK Timrå 3   5-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
19:00 LuMa - Medskogsbrons BK 2   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2011-06-29 19:00 Ånge IF 2 - Essviks AIF   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2011-07-01 19:00 Västra United FC - Ånge IF 2   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2011-07-04 19:00 Essviks AIF - Hassels IF   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Selånger FK 2 - LuMa   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Medskogsbrons BK 2 - Indals IF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Timrå 3 - Viskans IF   0-7 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2011-07-28 19:00 Selånger FK 2 - Indals IF   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Medskogsbrons BK 2 - Viskans IF   4-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Timrå 3 - Ånge IF 2   5-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Västra United FC - Hassels IF   2-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Alnö/Sund - Essviks AIF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2011-07-30 14:00 Ånge IF 2 - Medskogsbrons BK 2   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2011-08-01 19:00 Essviks AIF - Västra United FC   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Hassels IF - IFK Timrå 3   6-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Viskans IF - Selånger FK 2   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 LuMa - Alnö/Sund   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2011-08-07 18:00 Selånger FK 2 - Ånge IF 2   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2011-08-08 19:00 LuMa - Indals IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Timrå 3 - Essviks AIF   2-16 (1-8)   [mer info]
19:00 Alnö/Sund - Västra United FC   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2011-08-11 19:00 Medskogsbrons BK 2 - Hassels IF   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2011-08-13 14:00 Essviks AIF - Medskogsbrons BK 2   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2011-08-15 18:30 Hassels IF - Selånger FK 2   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Viskans IF - LuMa   4-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Västra United FC - IFK Timrå 3   5-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
2011-08-18 18:30 Indals IF - Alnö/Sund   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2011-08-22 18:30 Indals IF - Viskans IF   0-9 (0-5)   [mer info]
18:30 Ånge IF 2 - LuMa   7-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Essviks AIF - Selånger FK 2   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
18:30 Medskogsbrons BK 2 - Västra United FC   5-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
2011-09-03 17:00 Alnö/Sund - IFK Timrå 3   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2011-08-25 18:00 Hassels IF - LuMa   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:00 IFK Timrå 3 - Medskogsbrons BK 2   1-8 (0-5)   [mer info]
18:00 Västra United FC - Selånger FK 2   3-6 (3-4)   [mer info]
18:30 Ånge IF 2 - Indals IF   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2011-08-27 18:00 Viskans IF - Alnö/Sund   3-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2011-08-30 18:00 Ånge IF 2 - Viskans IF   2-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
18:00 LuMa - Essviks AIF   1-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:00 Selånger FK 2 - IFK Timrå 3   10-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
18:00 Alnö/Sund - Medskogsbrons BK 2   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
18:15 Indals IF - Hassels IF   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2011-09-04 14:00 Hassels IF - Viskans IF   2-8 (1-3)   [mer info]
17:00 Essviks AIF - Indals IF   7-1 (5-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Medskogsbrons BK 2 - Selånger FK 2   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Västra United FC - LuMa   3-5 (2-2)   [mer info]
2011-09-07 19:00 Ånge IF 2 - Alnö/Sund   2-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2011-09-11 14:00 Viskans IF - Essviks AIF   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Indals IF - Västra United FC   2-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 LuMa - IFK Timrå 3   5-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2011-09-12 19:00 Ånge IF 2 - Hassels IF   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2011-09-21 19:45 Alnö/Sund - Selånger FK 2   0-7 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2011-09-18 14:00 Essviks AIF - Ånge IF 2   10-1 (5-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Medskogsbrons BK 2 - LuMa   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 IFK Timrå 3 - Indals IF   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Västra United FC - Viskans IF   1-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Hassels IF - Alnö/Sund   0-9 (0-4)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2011-09-25 14:00 Hassels IF - Essviks AIF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Ånge IF 2 - Västra United FC   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Viskans IF - IFK Timrå 3   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Indals IF - Medskogsbrons BK 2   0-0     [mer info]
14:00 LuMa - Selånger FK 2   3-5 (1-2)   [mer info]