Division IV, Nordvästra Småland - 2011

1. Värnamo Södra FF 22 17 5 0 67 - 7 56
2. Habo IF 22 12 3 7 40 - 35 39
3. Anderstorps IF 22 11 5 6 47 - 38 38
4. Egnahems BK 22 9 6 7 38 - 37 33
5. Ekhagens IF 22 10 2 10 40 - 39 32
6. IF Hallby 22 9 4 9 44 - 41 31
7. FC Ljungarum 22 9 4 9 37 - 48 31
8. Vrigstads IF 22 9 3 10 41 - 46 30
9. Bosna IF (Smål.) 22 7 7 8 38 - 32 28
10. Skillingaryds IS 22 7 4 11 28 - 44 25
11. Gislaveds FF 22 7 3 12 42 - 49 24
12. Torpa FF 22 2 0 20 19 - 65 6

Resultat
Omgång 1
2011-04-15 18:30 Vrigstads IF - Egnahems BK   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Habo IF - Gislaveds FF   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Anderstorps IF - Skillingaryds IS   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Värnamo Södra FF - Torpa FF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2011-05-18 19:00 Bosna IF (Smål.) - IF Hallby   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2011-05-20 19:00 Ekhagens IF - FC Ljungarum   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2011-04-20 18:30 Torpa FF - Anderstorps IF   3-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2011-04-22 15:00 Skillingaryds IS - Ekhagens IF   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 FC Ljungarum - Habo IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Gislaveds FF - Bosna IF (Smål.)   0-0     [mer info]
15:00 Värnamo Södra FF - Egnahems BK   4-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2011-04-26 19:00 IF Hallby - Vrigstads IF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2011-04-29 19:00 Bosna IF (Smål.) - FC Ljungarum   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Habo IF - Skillingaryds IS   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Ekhagens IF - Torpa FF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Anderstorps IF - Värnamo Södra FF   0-0     [mer info]
19:00 IF Hallby - Egnahems BK   3-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2011-05-02 19:00 Vrigstads IF - Gislaveds FF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2011-05-06 19:00 Värnamo Södra FF - Ekhagens IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Torpa FF - Habo IF   2-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Skillingaryds IS - Bosna IF (Smål.)   0-0     [mer info]
19:00 FC Ljungarum - Vrigstads IF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Egnahems BK - Anderstorps IF   3-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
2011-05-08 15:00 Gislaveds FF - IF Hallby   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2011-05-13 19:00 Vrigstads IF - Skillingaryds IS   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Bosna IF (Smål.) - Torpa FF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Habo IF - Värnamo Södra FF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Ekhagens IF - Anderstorps IF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Gislaveds FF - Egnahems BK   0-0     [mer info]
19:00 IF Hallby - FC Ljungarum   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2011-05-22 17:00 Värnamo Södra FF - Bosna IF (Smål.)   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2011-05-23 19:00 Anderstorps IF - Habo IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Torpa FF - Vrigstads IF   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Skillingaryds IS - IF Hallby   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 FC Ljungarum - Gislaveds FF   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Egnahems BK - Ekhagens IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2011-05-27 18:15 Bosna IF (Smål.) - Anderstorps IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Vrigstads IF - Värnamo Södra FF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2011-05-29 13:30 Gislaveds FF - Skillingaryds IS   7-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Habo IF - Ekhagens IF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 FC Ljungarum - Egnahems BK   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 IF Hallby - Torpa FF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2011-05-31 19:00 Anderstorps IF - Vrigstads IF   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Torpa FF - Gislaveds FF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2011-06-01 19:00 Värnamo Södra FF - IF Hallby   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2011-06-02 19:00 Ekhagens IF - Bosna IF (Smål.)   1-3 (1-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Skillingaryds IS - FC Ljungarum   5-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Egnahems BK - Habo IF   0-0     [mer info]
Omgång 9
2011-06-08 19:00 Gislaveds FF - Värnamo Södra FF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2011-06-09 19:00 Vrigstads IF - Ekhagens IF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Skillingaryds IS - Egnahems BK   1-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IF Hallby - Anderstorps IF   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2011-06-10 19:00 Bosna IF (Smål.) - Habo IF   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 FC Ljungarum - Torpa FF   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2011-06-16 19:00 Anderstorps IF - Gislaveds FF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Värnamo Södra FF - FC Ljungarum   9-2 (4-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Torpa FF - Skillingaryds IS   0-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
2011-06-17 19:00 Habo IF - Vrigstads IF   4-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Ekhagens IF - IF Hallby   2-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2011-06-18 15:00 Bosna IF (Smål.) - Egnahems BK   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2011-06-21 19:00 Egnahems BK - Torpa FF   4-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Gislaveds FF - Ekhagens IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2011-06-22 19:00 FC Ljungarum - Anderstorps IF   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2011-06-23 19:00 Vrigstads IF - Bosna IF (Smål.)   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Skillingaryds IS - Värnamo Södra FF   0-0     [mer info]
2011-09-14 17:45 IF Hallby - Habo IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2011-06-13 19:00 Skillingaryds IS - Anderstorps IF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2011-06-29 19:00 Egnahems BK - Vrigstads IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IF Hallby - Bosna IF (Smål.)   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Gislaveds FF - Habo IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 FC Ljungarum - Ekhagens IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Torpa FF - Värnamo Södra FF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2011-08-05 19:00 Egnahems BK - Värnamo Södra FF   0-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
2011-08-07 15:00 Bosna IF (Smål.) - Gislaveds FF   3-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Vrigstads IF - IF Hallby   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2011-08-08 19:00 Anderstorps IF - Torpa FF   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Ekhagens IF - Skillingaryds IS   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2011-09-06 18:00 Habo IF - FC Ljungarum   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2011-08-11 19:00 Gislaveds FF - Vrigstads IF   3-4 (3-3)   [mer info]
2011-08-12 19:00 FC Ljungarum - Bosna IF (Smål.)   5-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Skillingaryds IS - Habo IF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Torpa FF - Ekhagens IF   1-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Värnamo Södra FF - Anderstorps IF   7-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Egnahems BK - IF Hallby   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2011-08-15 18:45 Bosna IF (Smål.) - Skillingaryds IS   5-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:45 Vrigstads IF - FC Ljungarum   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
18:45 Anderstorps IF - Egnahems BK   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2011-08-16 18:45 Habo IF - Torpa FF   4-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
18:45 IF Hallby - Gislaveds FF   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2011-09-07 18:00 Ekhagens IF - Värnamo Södra FF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2011-08-19 18:45 Skillingaryds IS - Vrigstads IF   5-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
18:45 Torpa FF - Bosna IF (Smål.)   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:45 FC Ljungarum - IF Hallby   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Värnamo Södra FF - Habo IF   6-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2011-08-21 14:00 Egnahems BK - Gislaveds FF   4-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Anderstorps IF - Ekhagens IF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2011-08-26 18:30 Habo IF - Anderstorps IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Bosna IF (Smål.) - Värnamo Södra FF   0-0     [mer info]
18:30 Vrigstads IF - Torpa FF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:30 IF Hallby - Skillingaryds IS   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Gislaveds FF - FC Ljungarum   6-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2011-08-28 16:00 Ekhagens IF - Egnahems BK   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2011-09-02 18:15 Värnamo Södra FF - Vrigstads IF   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
18:15 Anderstorps IF - Bosna IF (Smål.)   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:15 Ekhagens IF - Habo IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:15 Egnahems BK - FC Ljungarum   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:15 Skillingaryds IS - Gislaveds FF   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:15 Torpa FF - IF Hallby   3-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2011-09-10 13:00 IF Hallby - Värnamo Södra FF   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Bosna IF (Smål.) - Ekhagens IF   2-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Habo IF - Egnahems BK   6-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2011-09-11 15:00 Vrigstads IF - Anderstorps IF   3-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Gislaveds FF - Torpa FF   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 FC Ljungarum - Skillingaryds IS   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2011-09-17 12:45 Ekhagens IF - Vrigstads IF   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Habo IF - Bosna IF (Smål.)   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2011-09-18 15:00 Egnahems BK - Skillingaryds IS   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Torpa FF - FC Ljungarum   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Anderstorps IF - IF Hallby   5-3 (3-2)   [mer info]
2011-09-19 19:00 Värnamo Södra FF - Gislaveds FF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2011-09-24 13:00 Egnahems BK - Bosna IF (Smål.)   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:30 IF Hallby - Ekhagens IF   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
17:00 FC Ljungarum - Värnamo Södra FF   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2011-09-25 15:00 Vrigstads IF - Habo IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Gislaveds FF - Anderstorps IF   2-5 (2-4)   [mer info]
15:00 Skillingaryds IS - Torpa FF   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2011-10-02 14:00 Habo IF - IF Hallby   4-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Bosna IF (Smål.) - Vrigstads IF   7-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Torpa FF - Egnahems BK   1-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Värnamo Södra FF - Skillingaryds IS   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Anderstorps IF - FC Ljungarum   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Ekhagens IF - Gislaveds FF   6-4 (4-2)   [mer info]