Division V, Nordöstra Småland - 2011

1. Fågelfors IF 22 19 3 0 91 - 21 60
2. Hultsfreds FK 22 15 6 1 72 - 22 51
3. IF Hebe 22 12 6 4 69 - 41 42
4. IF Stjärnan (Smål.) 22 11 3 8 45 - 39 36
5. Hjorteds GoIF/Totebo IF 22 10 3 9 55 - 41 33
6. IF Ariel 22 10 3 9 45 - 41 33
7. Överums IK 22 9 3 10 69 - 55 30
8. B.O.IF 22 8 2 12 47 - 62 26
9. Gunnebo IF 22 8 0 14 37 - 45 24
10. Rödsle BK 22 6 2 14 31 - 46 20
11. Mörlunda GIF 22 6 0 16 38 - 68 18
12. IK Tuna Södra 22 2 1 19 25 - 143 7

Resultat
Omgång 1
2011-04-15 18:30 Fågelfors IF - IF Hebe   6-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2011-04-16 12:00 Rödsle BK - Överums IK   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Hultsfreds FK - Hjorteds GoIF/Totebo IF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 IF Ariel - B.O.IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2011-04-17 14:00 Mörlunda GIF - IK Tuna Södra   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Gunnebo IF - IF Stjärnan (Smål.)   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2011-04-21 18:30 Hjorteds GoIF/Totebo IF - Fågelfors IF   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2011-04-22 15:00 B.O.IF - Rödsle BK   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2011-04-25 15:00 IF Stjärnan (Smål.) - Mörlunda GIF   4-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 IK Tuna Södra - IF Ariel   4-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Överums IK - Hultsfreds FK   0-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
17:00 IF Hebe - Gunnebo IF   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2011-04-29 18:30 Överums IK - Hjorteds GoIF/Totebo IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2011-04-30 11:00 Rödsle BK - IK Tuna Södra   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Hultsfreds FK - B.O.IF   3-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 IF Ariel - IF Stjärnan (Smål.)   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Mörlunda GIF - IF Hebe   4-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
2011-05-02 19:00 Gunnebo IF - Fågelfors IF   1-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2011-05-06 19:00 IK Tuna Södra - Hultsfreds FK   1-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
19:00 B.O.IF - Överums IK   1-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Hjorteds GoIF/Totebo IF - Gunnebo IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2011-05-07 13:00 Fågelfors IF - Mörlunda GIF   5-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 IF Stjärnan (Smål.) - Rödsle BK   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2011-05-09 19:00 IF Hebe - IF Ariel   0-0     [mer info]
Omgång 5
2011-05-10 19:00 Hultsfreds FK - IF Stjärnan (Smål.)   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Överums IK - IK Tuna Södra   9-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
2011-05-11 19:00 Rödsle BK - IF Hebe   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 B.O.IF - Hjorteds GoIF/Totebo IF   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2011-05-12 19:00 IF Ariel - Fågelfors IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Mörlunda GIF - Gunnebo IF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2011-05-14 15:00 IF Hebe - Hultsfreds FK   2-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 IF Stjärnan (Smål.) - Överums IK   0-0     [mer info]
15:00 IK Tuna Södra - B.O.IF   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2011-05-15 17:00 Gunnebo IF - IF Ariel   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2011-05-16 19:00 Rödsle BK - Fågelfors IF   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Hjorteds GoIF/Totebo IF - Mörlunda GIF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2011-05-19 19:00 Hultsfreds FK - Fågelfors IF   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2011-05-21 13:00 Överums IK - IF Hebe   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 IK Tuna Södra - Hjorteds GoIF/Totebo IF   1-6 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 B.O.IF - IF Stjärnan (Smål.)   5-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
2011-05-22 15:00 Rödsle BK - Gunnebo IF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2011-05-23 19:00 IF Ariel - Mörlunda GIF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2011-05-27 19:00 IF Stjärnan (Smål.) - IK Tuna Södra   5-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
2011-05-28 13:00 Fågelfors IF - Överums IK   6-4 (5-1)   [mer info]
15:00 IF Hebe - B.O.IF   3-3 (3-2)   [mer info]
2011-05-29 17:00 Gunnebo IF - Hultsfreds FK   0-6 (0-2)   [mer info]
2011-05-30 19:00 Mörlunda GIF - Rödsle BK   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Hjorteds GoIF/Totebo IF - IF Ariel   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2011-06-04 15:00 B.O.IF - Fågelfors IF   1-6 (0-4)   [mer info]
2011-06-06 15:00 Hultsfreds FK - Mörlunda GIF   5-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Rödsle BK - IF Ariel   0-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
17:00 IF Stjärnan (Smål.) - Hjorteds GoIF/Totebo IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Överums IK - Gunnebo IF   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 IK Tuna Södra - IF Hebe   2-9 (1-4)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2011-06-11 13:00 Mörlunda GIF - Överums IK   2-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
15:00 IF Hebe - IF Stjärnan (Smål.)   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Fågelfors IF - IK Tuna Södra   8-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2011-06-12 17:00 Gunnebo IF - B.O.IF   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2011-06-13 19:00 Rödsle BK - Hjorteds GoIF/Totebo IF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2011-06-14 19:00 IF Ariel - Hultsfreds FK   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2011-06-17 19:00 IF Stjärnan (Smål.) - Fågelfors IF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2011-06-18 13:00 Överums IK - IF Ariel   3-6 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Hultsfreds FK - Rödsle BK   3-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2011-06-19 16:00 IK Tuna Södra - Gunnebo IF   2-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
18:00 B.O.IF - Mörlunda GIF   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2011-06-20 19:00 Hjorteds GoIF/Totebo IF - IF Hebe   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2011-06-28 19:00 Hjorteds GoIF/Totebo IF - Hultsfreds FK   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Överums IK - Rödsle BK   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 B.O.IF - IF Ariel   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IK Tuna Södra - Mörlunda GIF   3-7 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:00 IF Hebe - Fågelfors IF   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
2011-07-03 17:00 IF Stjärnan (Smål.) - Gunnebo IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2011-06-23 19:00 Hultsfreds FK - Överums IK   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Fågelfors IF - Hjorteds GoIF/Totebo IF   6-2 (6-1)   [mer info]
2011-07-11 19:00 IF Ariel - IK Tuna Södra   6-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2011-08-06 15:00 Mörlunda GIF - IF Stjärnan (Smål.)   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Rödsle BK - B.O.IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2011-08-07 17:00 Gunnebo IF - IF Hebe   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2011-08-12 18:45 B.O.IF - Hultsfreds FK   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IF Stjärnan (Smål.) - IF Ariel   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Fågelfors IF - Gunnebo IF   3-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
2011-08-13 13:00 IF Hebe - Mörlunda GIF   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Hjorteds GoIF/Totebo IF - Överums IK   3-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 IK Tuna Södra - Rödsle BK   0-7 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2011-08-16 18:45 Mörlunda GIF - Fågelfors IF   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
18:45 IF Ariel - IF Hebe   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
18:45 Hultsfreds FK - IK Tuna Södra   11-0 (6-0)   [mer info]
18:45 Gunnebo IF - Hjorteds GoIF/Totebo IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2011-08-17 18:45 Rödsle BK - IF Stjärnan (Smål.)   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
18:45 Överums IK - B.O.IF   8-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2011-08-20 13:00 IK Tuna Södra - Överums IK   1-9 (0-6)   [mer info]
14:00 Hjorteds GoIF/Totebo IF - B.O.IF   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 IF Stjärnan (Smål.) - Hultsfreds FK   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 IF Hebe - Rödsle BK   4-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Fågelfors IF - IF Ariel   7-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
2011-08-21 15:00 Gunnebo IF - Mörlunda GIF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2011-08-26 18:30 Hultsfreds FK - IF Hebe   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2011-08-27 13:00 Överums IK - IF Stjärnan (Smål.)   4-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:00 IF Ariel - Gunnebo IF   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Fågelfors IF - Rödsle BK   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 B.O.IF - IK Tuna Södra   11-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Mörlunda GIF - Hjorteds GoIF/Totebo IF   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2011-09-02 18:15 Gunnebo IF - Rödsle BK   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
18:15 Hjorteds GoIF/Totebo IF - IK Tuna Södra   12-0 (7-0)   [mer info]
2011-09-03 13:00 IF Hebe - Överums IK   5-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Fågelfors IF - Hultsfreds FK   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Mörlunda GIF - IF Ariel   0-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
15:00 IF Stjärnan (Smål.) - B.O.IF   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2011-09-10 13:00 Överums IK - Fågelfors IF   2-6 (1-4)   [mer info]
15:00 Rödsle BK - Mörlunda GIF   5-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 B.O.IF - IF Hebe   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 IK Tuna Södra - IF Stjärnan (Smål.)   1-5 (1-4)   [mer info]
15:00 IF Ariel - Hjorteds GoIF/Totebo IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2011-09-11 16:00 Hultsfreds FK - Gunnebo IF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2011-09-16 17:45 Gunnebo IF - Överums IK   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2011-09-17 15:00 Mörlunda GIF - Hultsfreds FK   2-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
15:00 IF Ariel - Rödsle BK   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Hjorteds GoIF/Totebo IF - IF Stjärnan (Smål.)   5-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 IF Hebe - IK Tuna Södra   12-0 (6-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Fågelfors IF - B.O.IF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2011-09-24 12:30 Överums IK - Mörlunda GIF   3-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Hultsfreds FK - IF Ariel   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 B.O.IF - Gunnebo IF   2-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
15:00 IK Tuna Södra - Fågelfors IF   1-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 IF Stjärnan (Smål.) - IF Hebe   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Hjorteds GoIF/Totebo IF - Rödsle BK   3-0 (Ändrat)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2011-10-01 15:00 Rödsle BK - Hultsfreds FK   3-3 (3-1)   [mer info]
15:00 IF Hebe - Hjorteds GoIF/Totebo IF   5-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Fågelfors IF - IF Stjärnan (Smål.)   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Gunnebo IF - IK Tuna Södra   7-2 (3-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Mörlunda GIF - B.O.IF   2-5 (0-4)   [mer info]
15:00 IF Ariel - Överums IK   4-2 (1-0)   [mer info]