Division V, Västra Småland - 2011

1. Lagans AIK 22 17 2 3 67 - 26 53
2. Smålandsstenars GoIF 22 14 5 3 68 - 16 47
3. Forsheda IF 22 11 6 5 60 - 30 39
4. Strömsnäsbruks IF 22 12 2 8 35 - 34 38
5. FK Liljan 22 11 3 8 49 - 44 36
6. Skeppshults BK 22 8 9 5 46 - 25 33
7. Burseryds IF 22 9 5 8 48 - 32 32
8. Guddarps IF 22 9 5 8 32 - 35 32
9. Dannäs SK 22 7 5 10 42 - 51 26
10. Agunnaryds IF 22 4 7 11 31 - 50 19
11. Torpa IF 22 3 2 17 25 - 71 11
12. Hamneda GoIK 22 0 3 19 20 - 109 3

Resultat
Omgång 1
2011-04-15 18:30 Torpa IF - Hamneda GoIK   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Guddarps IF - Dannäs SK   2-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
2011-04-16 15:00 Strömsnäsbruks IF - Skeppshults BK   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Agunnaryds IF - Burseryds IF   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Lagans AIK - Forsheda IF   5-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Smålandsstenars GoIF - FK Liljan   3-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2011-04-20 18:30 Forsheda IF - Guddarps IF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Hamneda GoIK - Smålandsstenars GoIF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Agunnaryds IF - Strömsnäsbruks IF   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Skeppshults BK - Torpa IF   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2011-04-21 18:30 Dannäs SK - Burseryds IF   2-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
19:00 FK Liljan - Lagans AIK   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2011-04-28 19:00 Lagans AIK - Hamneda GoIK   5-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
2011-04-29 19:00 Strömsnäsbruks IF - Dannäs SK   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Burseryds IF - Forsheda IF   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Agunnaryds IF - Skeppshults BK   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2011-04-30 15:00 Smålandsstenars GoIF - Torpa IF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2011-05-02 19:00 Guddarps IF - FK Liljan   3-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2011-05-05 19:00 Hamneda GoIK - Guddarps IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2011-05-06 19:00 Torpa IF - Lagans AIK   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Forsheda IF - Strömsnäsbruks IF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Dannäs SK - Agunnaryds IF   0-0     [mer info]
2011-05-07 15:00 FK Liljan - Burseryds IF   0-3     [mer info]
15:00 Skeppshults BK - Smålandsstenars GoIF   0-0     [mer info]
Omgång 5
2011-05-10 19:00 Guddarps IF - Torpa IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Lagans AIK - Smålandsstenars GoIF   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2011-05-11 19:00 Strömsnäsbruks IF - FK Liljan   4-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Burseryds IF - Hamneda GoIK   5-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Dannäs SK - Skeppshults BK   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Agunnaryds IF - Forsheda IF   2-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2011-05-13 19:00 Smålandsstenars GoIF - Guddarps IF   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Torpa IF - Burseryds IF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2011-05-14 15:00 FK Liljan - Agunnaryds IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Skeppshults BK - Lagans AIK   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2011-05-16 19:00 Hamneda GoIK - Strömsnäsbruks IF   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2011-05-17 19:00 Forsheda IF - Dannäs SK   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2011-05-19 19:00 Guddarps IF - Lagans AIK   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2011-05-20 19:00 Burseryds IF - Smålandsstenars GoIF   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Forsheda IF - Skeppshults BK   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Agunnaryds IF - Hamneda GoIK   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2011-05-21 15:00 Strömsnäsbruks IF - Torpa IF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Dannäs SK - FK Liljan   6-5 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2011-05-24 19:00 Smålandsstenars GoIF - Strömsnäsbruks IF   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2011-05-26 19:00 Lagans AIK - Burseryds IF   3-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
2011-05-27 19:00 Torpa IF - Agunnaryds IF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Hamneda GoIK - Dannäs SK   1-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 FK Liljan - Forsheda IF   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Skeppshults BK - Guddarps IF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2011-05-31 19:00 Strömsnäsbruks IF - Lagans AIK   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Burseryds IF - Guddarps IF   0-0     [mer info]
19:00 Agunnaryds IF - Smålandsstenars GoIF   0-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
2011-06-01 19:00 FK Liljan - Skeppshults BK   0-3     [mer info]
19:00 Forsheda IF - Hamneda GoIK   8-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Dannäs SK - Torpa IF   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2011-06-08 19:00 Guddarps IF - Strömsnäsbruks IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2011-06-10 19:00 Smålandsstenars GoIF - Dannäs SK   7-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Torpa IF - Forsheda IF   3-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Hamneda GoIK - FK Liljan   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Burseryds IF - Skeppshults BK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2011-06-13 19:00 Lagans AIK - Agunnaryds IF   4-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2011-06-14 19:00 FK Liljan - Torpa IF   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2011-06-17 19:00 Skeppshults BK - Hamneda GoIK   7-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
2011-06-18 15:00 Strömsnäsbruks IF - Burseryds IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2011-06-20 19:00 Forsheda IF - Smålandsstenars GoIF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2011-06-21 19:00 Dannäs SK - Lagans AIK   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2011-06-28 19:00 Agunnaryds IF - Guddarps IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2011-06-14 19:00 Dannäs SK - Guddarps IF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2011-06-22 19:00 Skeppshults BK - Strömsnäsbruks IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Burseryds IF - Agunnaryds IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Hamneda GoIK - Torpa IF   1-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
2011-06-23 19:00 FK Liljan - Smålandsstenars GoIF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2011-06-27 19:00 Forsheda IF - Lagans AIK   0-0     [mer info]
Omgång 13
2011-06-29 19:00 Torpa IF - Skeppshults BK   1-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
2011-06-30 19:00 Lagans AIK - FK Liljan   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Guddarps IF - Forsheda IF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Burseryds IF - Dannäs SK   8-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
2011-07-02 15:00 Strömsnäsbruks IF - Agunnaryds IF   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2011-07-04 19:00 Smålandsstenars GoIF - Hamneda GoIK   8-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2011-07-07 19:00 Hamneda GoIK - Lagans AIK   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2011-07-08 19:00 Skeppshults BK - Agunnaryds IF   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2011-08-12 19:00 Forsheda IF - Burseryds IF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2011-08-13 15:00 Torpa IF - Smålandsstenars GoIF   0-8 (0-5)   [mer info]
2011-08-15 19:00 Dannäs SK - Strömsnäsbruks IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 FK Liljan - Guddarps IF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2011-08-18 18:00 Guddarps IF - Hamneda GoIK   9-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Lagans AIK - Torpa IF   12-2 (7-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Burseryds IF - FK Liljan   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Strömsnäsbruks IF - Forsheda IF   4-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2011-08-20 15:00 Smålandsstenars GoIF - Skeppshults BK   0-0     [mer info]
2011-09-02 18:15 Agunnaryds IF - Dannäs SK   2-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2011-08-22 18:45 Hamneda GoIK - Burseryds IF   1-7 (0-3)   [mer info]
2011-08-23 18:30 Torpa IF - Guddarps IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Smålandsstenars GoIF - Lagans AIK   4-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Skeppshults BK - Dannäs SK   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Forsheda IF - Agunnaryds IF   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 FK Liljan - Strömsnäsbruks IF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2011-08-26 18:30 Guddarps IF - Smålandsstenars GoIF   0-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
2011-08-27 15:00 Burseryds IF - Torpa IF   5-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
2011-08-29 18:30 Strömsnäsbruks IF - Hamneda GoIK   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Agunnaryds IF - FK Liljan   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Lagans AIK - Skeppshults BK   0-0     [mer info]
2011-08-30 18:30 Dannäs SK - Forsheda IF   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2011-09-01 18:15 Lagans AIK - Guddarps IF   2-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
2011-09-02 18:15 Smålandsstenars GoIF - Burseryds IF   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:15 Skeppshults BK - Forsheda IF   3-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2011-09-05 18:15 Hamneda GoIK - Agunnaryds IF   2-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
2011-09-06 18:00 FK Liljan - Dannäs SK   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:15 Torpa IF - Strömsnäsbruks IF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2011-09-09 18:00 Agunnaryds IF - Torpa IF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:00 Dannäs SK - Hamneda GoIK   9-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
18:00 Guddarps IF - Skeppshults BK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2011-09-10 15:00 Burseryds IF - Lagans AIK   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Forsheda IF - FK Liljan   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2011-09-11 14:00 Strömsnäsbruks IF - Smålandsstenars GoIF   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2011-09-15 17:45 Lagans AIK - Strömsnäsbruks IF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2011-09-16 17:45 Guddarps IF - Burseryds IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
17:45 Hamneda GoIK - Forsheda IF   0-12 (0-9)   [mer info]
17:45 Torpa IF - Dannäs SK   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2011-09-17 15:00 Skeppshults BK - FK Liljan   3-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Smålandsstenars GoIF - Agunnaryds IF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2011-09-22 17:30 Agunnaryds IF - Lagans AIK   2-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
2011-09-24 13:00 Strömsnäsbruks IF - Guddarps IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Dannäs SK - Smålandsstenars GoIF   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Forsheda IF - Torpa IF   6-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
15:00 FK Liljan - Hamneda GoIK   4-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Skeppshults BK - Burseryds IF   2-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2011-10-01 15:00 Burseryds IF - Strömsnäsbruks IF   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Hamneda GoIK - Skeppshults BK   2-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Torpa IF - FK Liljan   0-7 (0-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Smålandsstenars GoIF - Forsheda IF   0-0     [mer info]
15:00 Lagans AIK - Dannäs SK   3-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Guddarps IF - Agunnaryds IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]