Division VI, Småland - Vetlanda - 2011

1. Höreda GoIF 20 16 2 2 77 - 17 50
2. Hultagårds IF 20 11 2 7 41 - 27 35
3. Bäckseda IF 20 10 5 5 42 - 30 35
4. Ekenässjöns IF 20 10 3 7 41 - 41 33
5. Farstorps IK 20 9 4 7 47 - 36 31
6. Tolgs IF 20 7 7 6 51 - 40 28
7. Österkorsberga IF 20 7 3 10 46 - 53 24
8. Landsbro IF 20 7 3 10 32 - 55 24
9. IFK Hult 20 6 4 10 34 - 40 22
10. Örjansklubben/Ramkvilla IF 20 4 5 11 22 - 42 17
11. Skede IF 20 3 2 15 25 - 77 11

Resultat
Omgång 1
2011-04-21 18:30 Farstorps IK - Örjansklubben/Ramkvilla IF   0-0     [mer info]
18:30 Hultagårds IF - Tolgs IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Höreda GoIF - Skede IF   4-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
18:30 IFK Hult - Landsbro IF   2-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
2011-04-25 17:00 Ekenässjöns IF - Österkorsberga IF   4-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2011-04-28 19:00 Landsbro IF - Höreda GoIF   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Skede IF - Hultagårds IF   0-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Tolgs IF - Farstorps IK   3-3 (3-0)   [mer info]
2011-04-29 19:00 Österkorsberga IF - Bäckseda IF   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2011-05-02 19:00 Örjansklubben/Ramkvilla IF - Ekenässjöns IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2011-05-05 19:00 Farstorps IK - Skede IF   8-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2011-05-06 19:00 Bäckseda IF - Örjansklubben/Ramkvilla IF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Ekenässjöns IF - Tolgs IF   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Hultagårds IF - Landsbro IF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Höreda GoIF - IFK Hult   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2011-05-13 19:00 IFK Hult - Hultagårds IF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Landsbro IF - Farstorps IK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Tolgs IF - Bäckseda IF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Örjansklubben/Ramkvilla IF - Österkorsberga IF   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2011-05-16 19:00 Skede IF - Ekenässjöns IF   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2011-05-20 19:00 Ekenässjöns IF - Landsbro IF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Farstorps IK - IFK Hult   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Hultagårds IF - Höreda GoIF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Österkorsberga IF - Tolgs IF   1-4 (0-4)   [mer info]
2011-05-23 19:00 Bäckseda IF - Skede IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2011-05-27 19:00 Höreda GoIF - Farstorps IK   6-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Hult - Ekenässjöns IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Landsbro IF - Bäckseda IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Tolgs IF - Örjansklubben/Ramkvilla IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2011-05-30 19:00 Skede IF - Österkorsberga IF   2-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2011-06-01 19:00 Bäckseda IF - IFK Hult   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Ekenässjöns IF - Höreda GoIF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Farstorps IK - Hultagårds IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Örjansklubben/Ramkvilla IF - Skede IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Österkorsberga IF - Landsbro IF   6-2 (3-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2011-06-06 17:00 Hultagårds IF - Ekenässjöns IF   4-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Höreda GoIF - Bäckseda IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
17:00 IFK Hult - Österkorsberga IF   4-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
17:00 Landsbro IF - Örjansklubben/Ramkvilla IF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Skede IF - Tolgs IF   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2011-06-10 19:00 Tolgs IF - Landsbro IF   5-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Örjansklubben/Ramkvilla IF - IFK Hult   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2011-06-13 19:00 Ekenässjöns IF - Farstorps IK   3-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Österkorsberga IF - Höreda GoIF   3-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
2011-06-29 19:00 Bäckseda IF - Hultagårds IF   3-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2011-06-17 19:00 Farstorps IK - Bäckseda IF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Hultagårds IF - Österkorsberga IF   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Höreda GoIF - Örjansklubben/Ramkvilla IF   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Hult - Tolgs IF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Landsbro IF - Skede IF   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2011-06-22 19:00 Bäckseda IF - Ekenässjöns IF   2-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Skede IF - IFK Hult   4-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Tolgs IF - Höreda GoIF   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Örjansklubben/Ramkvilla IF - Hultagårds IF   0-4 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Österkorsberga IF - Farstorps IK   0-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2011-06-27 19:00 Tolgs IF - Hultagårds IF   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2011-06-28 19:00 Österkorsberga IF - Ekenässjöns IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Landsbro IF - IFK Hult   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2011-06-29 19:00 Örjansklubben/Ramkvilla IF - Farstorps IK   0-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Skede IF - Höreda GoIF   1-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2011-07-04 19:00 Bäckseda IF - Österkorsberga IF   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2011-07-06 19:00 Höreda GoIF - Landsbro IF   6-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Hultagårds IF - Skede IF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Farstorps IK - Tolgs IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Ekenässjöns IF - Örjansklubben/Ramkvilla IF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2011-08-11 19:00 Örjansklubben/Ramkvilla IF - Bäckseda IF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Tolgs IF - Ekenässjöns IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Skede IF - Farstorps IK   4-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Landsbro IF - Hultagårds IF   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Hult - Höreda GoIF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2011-08-15 18:45 Hultagårds IF - IFK Hult   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:45 Farstorps IK - Landsbro IF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
18:45 Ekenässjöns IF - Skede IF   6-2 (4-0)   [mer info]
18:45 Bäckseda IF - Tolgs IF   2-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
18:45 Österkorsberga IF - Örjansklubben/Ramkvilla IF   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2011-08-19 18:45 Skede IF - Bäckseda IF   1-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:45 Landsbro IF - Ekenässjöns IF   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:45 IFK Hult - Farstorps IK   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
18:45 Höreda GoIF - Hultagårds IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:45 Tolgs IF - Österkorsberga IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2011-08-26 18:30 Bäckseda IF - Landsbro IF   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Österkorsberga IF - Skede IF   6-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Örjansklubben/Ramkvilla IF - Tolgs IF   3-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2011-08-29 18:15 Farstorps IK - Höreda GoIF   1-5 (1-4)   [mer info]
18:30 Ekenässjöns IF - IFK Hult   3-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2011-09-02 18:15 IFK Hult - Bäckseda IF   3-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
18:15 Höreda GoIF - Ekenässjöns IF   5-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:15 Hultagårds IF - Farstorps IK   3-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:15 Skede IF - Örjansklubben/Ramkvilla IF   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:15 Landsbro IF - Österkorsberga IF   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2011-09-09 18:00 Ekenässjöns IF - Hultagårds IF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:00 Bäckseda IF - Höreda GoIF   0-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
18:00 Österkorsberga IF - IFK Hult   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:00 Örjansklubben/Ramkvilla IF - Landsbro IF   5-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
18:00 Tolgs IF - Skede IF   9-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2011-09-14 17:30 Hultagårds IF - Bäckseda IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2011-09-17 15:00 Farstorps IK - Ekenässjöns IF   4-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Höreda GoIF - Österkorsberga IF   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2011-09-18 15:00 Landsbro IF - Tolgs IF   1-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Hult - Örjansklubben/Ramkvilla IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2011-09-24 15:00 Österkorsberga IF - Hultagårds IF   4-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
2011-09-25 15:00 Bäckseda IF - Farstorps IK   5-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Örjansklubben/Ramkvilla IF - Höreda GoIF   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Tolgs IF - IFK Hult   4-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Skede IF - Landsbro IF   3-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2011-10-02 15:00 Ekenässjöns IF - Bäckseda IF   3-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Hult - Skede IF   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Höreda GoIF - Tolgs IF   10-3 (5-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Hultagårds IF - Örjansklubben/Ramkvilla IF   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Farstorps IK - Österkorsberga IF   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]