Division VI, Småland - Vimmerby - 2011

1. Frödinge/Brantestad SK 20 13 3 4 51 - 29 42
2. IFK Tuna 20 12 4 4 53 - 26 40
3. Ankarsrums IS 20 13 1 6 59 - 35 40
4. Björnhults IF 20 10 1 9 46 - 37 31
5. IFK Västervik 20 9 2 9 53 - 54 29
6. Horn/Hycklinge IF 20 7 4 9 45 - 42 25
7. Hammarsgärde BK 20 7 4 9 44 - 49 25
8. Storebro IF 20 7 3 10 41 - 47 24
9. Södra Vi IF 20 6 4 10 30 - 45 22
10. SK Lojal 20 7 0 13 43 - 72 21
11. Krokstorps IF 20 5 2 13 33 - 62 17

Resultat
Omgång 1
2011-04-21 18:30 Ankarsrums IS - Krokstorps IF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Södra Vi IF - Storebro IF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Hammarsgärde BK - IFK Västervik   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Horn/Hycklinge IF - Frödinge/Brantestad SK   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Björnhults IF - SK Lojal   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2011-04-28 18:45 IFK Västervik - Södra Vi IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 SK Lojal - Horn/Hycklinge IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Frödinge/Brantestad SK - Hammarsgärde BK   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Storebro IF - Ankarsrums IS   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2011-04-29 18:30 Krokstorps IF - IFK Tuna   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2011-05-05 19:00 Södra Vi IF - Frödinge/Brantestad SK   3-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2011-05-06 19:00 IFK Tuna - Storebro IF   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Ankarsrums IS - IFK Västervik   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Hammarsgärde BK - SK Lojal   1-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Horn/Hycklinge IF - Björnhults IF   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2011-05-13 18:45 IFK Västervik - IFK Tuna   4-5 (2-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Björnhults IF - Hammarsgärde BK   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Frödinge/Brantestad SK - Ankarsrums IS   5-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Storebro IF - Krokstorps IF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2011-05-16 19:00 SK Lojal - Södra Vi IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2011-05-20 19:00 IFK Tuna - Frödinge/Brantestad SK   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Ankarsrums IS - SK Lojal   7-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Södra Vi IF - Björnhults IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Hammarsgärde BK - Horn/Hycklinge IF   4-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2011-05-21 15:00 Krokstorps IF - IFK Västervik   1-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2011-05-26 19:00 Horn/Hycklinge IF - Södra Vi IF   0-4 (0-0)   [mer info]
2011-05-27 19:00 Björnhults IF - Ankarsrums IS   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 SK Lojal - IFK Tuna   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Västervik - Storebro IF   4-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2011-05-28 15:00 Frödinge/Brantestad SK - Krokstorps IF   0-0     [mer info]
Omgång 7
2011-06-01 19:00 Södra Vi IF - Hammarsgärde BK   1-6 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Storebro IF - Frödinge/Brantestad SK   2-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Krokstorps IF - SK Lojal   6-3 (2-3)   [mer info]
2011-06-02 17:00 Ankarsrums IS - Horn/Hycklinge IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2011-06-03 19:00 IFK Tuna - Björnhults IF   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2011-06-06 15:00 Hammarsgärde BK - Ankarsrums IS   5-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Horn/Hycklinge IF - IFK Tuna   3-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Björnhults IF - Krokstorps IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Frödinge/Brantestad SK - IFK Västervik   5-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
2011-06-07 18:00 SK Lojal - Storebro IF   4-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2011-06-10 19:00 IFK Tuna - Hammarsgärde BK   0-0     [mer info]
19:00 Ankarsrums IS - Södra Vi IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Västervik - SK Lojal   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Storebro IF - Björnhults IF   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Krokstorps IF - Horn/Hycklinge IF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2011-06-14 19:00 Södra Vi IF - IFK Tuna   0-0     [mer info]
19:00 Horn/Hycklinge IF - Storebro IF   3-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 SK Lojal - Frödinge/Brantestad SK   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2011-06-17 19:00 Björnhults IF - IFK Västervik   4-5 (2-3)   [mer info]
2011-06-19 15:00 Hammarsgärde BK - Krokstorps IF   6-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2011-06-22 19:00 Frödinge/Brantestad SK - Björnhults IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Västervik - Horn/Hycklinge IF   5-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Storebro IF - Hammarsgärde BK   2-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Krokstorps IF - Södra Vi IF   2-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
2011-06-23 19:00 IFK Tuna - Ankarsrums IS   5-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2011-06-28 19:00 Krokstorps IF - Ankarsrums IS   1-6 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Storebro IF - Södra Vi IF   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Västervik - Hammarsgärde BK   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Frödinge/Brantestad SK - Horn/Hycklinge IF   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2011-06-29 19:00 SK Lojal - Björnhults IF   1-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2011-08-05 19:00 Horn/Hycklinge IF - SK Lojal   8-2 (4-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Hammarsgärde BK - Frödinge/Brantestad SK   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Södra Vi IF - IFK Västervik   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Tuna - Krokstorps IF   5-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2011-08-06 15:00 Ankarsrums IS - Storebro IF   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2011-08-11 19:00 Frödinge/Brantestad SK - Södra Vi IF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 SK Lojal - Hammarsgärde BK   4-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Björnhults IF - Horn/Hycklinge IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2011-08-12 18:45 IFK Västervik - Ankarsrums IS   1-6 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Storebro IF - IFK Tuna   3-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2011-08-15 18:45 Hammarsgärde BK - Björnhults IF   3-2 (3-2)   [mer info]
18:45 Södra Vi IF - SK Lojal   0-3     [mer info]
18:45 Ankarsrums IS - Frödinge/Brantestad SK   6-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
18:45 IFK Tuna - IFK Västervik   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:45 Krokstorps IF - Storebro IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2011-08-19 18:45 SK Lojal - Ankarsrums IS   1-6 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:45 Björnhults IF - Södra Vi IF   8-1 (4-1)   [mer info]
18:45 Horn/Hycklinge IF - Hammarsgärde BK   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2011-08-20 15:00 IFK Västervik - Krokstorps IF   5-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2011-08-24 18:30 Frödinge/Brantestad SK - IFK Tuna   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2011-08-25 18:30 Södra Vi IF - Horn/Hycklinge IF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2011-08-26 18:30 Ankarsrums IS - Björnhults IF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Storebro IF - IFK Västervik   2-4 (1-0)   [mer info]
2011-08-27 15:00 IFK Tuna - SK Lojal   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Krokstorps IF - Frödinge/Brantestad SK   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2011-09-01 18:15 SK Lojal - Krokstorps IF   4-6 (1-1)   [mer info]
2011-09-02 18:15 Björnhults IF - IFK Tuna   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:15 Horn/Hycklinge IF - Ankarsrums IS   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:15 Hammarsgärde BK - Södra Vi IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:15 Frödinge/Brantestad SK - Storebro IF   5-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2011-09-09 18:00 Ankarsrums IS - Hammarsgärde BK   5-3 (3-3)   [mer info]
18:00 IFK Tuna - Horn/Hycklinge IF   6-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
18:00 Krokstorps IF - Björnhults IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:00 Storebro IF - SK Lojal   6-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
18:00 IFK Västervik - Frödinge/Brantestad SK   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2011-09-17 15:00 Hammarsgärde BK - IFK Tuna   1-6 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Södra Vi IF - Ankarsrums IS   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Björnhults IF - Storebro IF   2-6 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Horn/Hycklinge IF - Krokstorps IF   7-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
2011-09-18 15:00 SK Lojal - IFK Västervik   6-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2011-09-24 15:00 Krokstorps IF - Hammarsgärde BK   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2011-09-25 13:00 IFK Västervik - Björnhults IF   4-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Tuna - Södra Vi IF   5-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Storebro IF - Horn/Hycklinge IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Frödinge/Brantestad SK - SK Lojal   7-2 (5-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2011-10-02 15:00 Ankarsrums IS - IFK Tuna   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Björnhults IF - Frödinge/Brantestad SK   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Horn/Hycklinge IF - IFK Västervik   5-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Hammarsgärde BK - Storebro IF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Södra Vi IF - Krokstorps IF   5-4 (3-1)   [mer info]