Division V, Södermanland, Gul - 2011

1. Gnesta FF 16 11 0 5 39 - 20 33
2. Oxelösunds IK 16 10 2 4 45 - 24 32
3. Stallarholmens SK 16 9 2 5 43 - 28 29
4. IK Tun 16 7 3 6 35 - 36 24
5. Hargs BK 16 6 5 5 36 - 30 23
6. Stigtomta IF 16 6 2 8 26 - 39 20
7. Assyriska United FK 16 6 1 9 51 - 52 19
8. Syrianska Eskilstuna IF 16 5 1 10 37 - 51 16
9. Brunnsängs IK 16 4 0 12 25 - 57 12
10. Irakona International SC Utgått

Resultat
Omgång 1
2011-04-30 13:00 Stigtomta IF - Gnesta FF   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2011-05-01 15:00 Syrianska Eskilstuna IF - Brunnsängs IK   5-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
17:00 IK Tun - Stallarholmens SK   2-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
17:30 Assyriska United FK - Hargs BK   2-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2011-05-07 15:00 Stallarholmens SK - Stigtomta IF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2011-05-08 15:00 Syrianska Eskilstuna IF - Gnesta FF   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Oxelösunds IK - Assyriska United FK   8-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
2011-05-09 19:00 Hargs BK - IK Tun   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2011-05-13 19:00 IK Tun - Oxelösunds IK   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Stallarholmens SK - Gnesta FF   3-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2011-05-14 13:00 Stigtomta IF - Hargs BK   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2011-05-15 17:30 Assyriska United FK - Brunnsängs IK   2-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2011-05-22 14:00 Brunnsängs IK - IK Tun   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Syrianska Eskilstuna IF - Assyriska United FK   4-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Hargs BK - Stallarholmens SK   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2011-05-23 19:30 Oxelösunds IK - Stigtomta IF   5-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2011-05-27 19:00 IK Tun - Gnesta FF   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2011-05-28 15:00 Brunnsängs IK - Stigtomta IF   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
16:00 Hargs BK - Syrianska Eskilstuna IF   3-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
2011-05-29 15:00 Stallarholmens SK - Oxelösunds IK   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2011-06-02 14:00 Brunnsängs IK - Stallarholmens SK   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2011-06-05 15:00 Syrianska Eskilstuna IF - Stigtomta IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2011-06-06 17:00 Oxelösunds IK - Hargs BK   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2011-06-08 20:00 Gnesta FF - Assyriska United FK   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2011-06-10 19:00 Stallarholmens SK - Syrianska Eskilstuna IF   5-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2011-06-12 17:30 Oxelösunds IK - Gnesta FF   4-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2011-06-13 19:30 IK Tun - Assyriska United FK   4-3 (2-3)   [mer info]
19:30 Hargs BK - Brunnsängs IK   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2011-06-18 15:00 Gnesta FF - Hargs BK   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:30 Brunnsängs IK - Oxelösunds IK   2-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
2011-06-19 15:00 Syrianska Eskilstuna IF - IK Tun   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:30 Assyriska United FK - Stigtomta IF   6-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2011-06-22 19:00 Stigtomta IF - IK Tun   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Stallarholmens SK - Assyriska United FK   6-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Brunnsängs IK - Gnesta FF   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2011-06-23 19:30 Oxelösunds IK - Syrianska Eskilstuna IF   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2011-06-26 15:30 Assyriska United FK - Stallarholmens SK   5-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
2011-06-29 19:00 Gnesta FF - Brunnsängs IK   6-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2011-08-03 19:00 IK Tun - Stigtomta IF   2-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Syrianska Eskilstuna IF - Oxelösunds IK   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2011-08-06 15:00 Hargs BK - Gnesta FF   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
16:00 IK Tun - Syrianska Eskilstuna IF   2-3 (2-3)   [mer info]
2011-08-07 17:00 Stigtomta IF - Assyriska United FK   5-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Oxelösunds IK - Brunnsängs IK   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2011-08-13 14:00 Brunnsängs IK - Hargs BK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2011-08-14 15:30 Assyriska United FK - IK Tun   7-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Syrianska Eskilstuna IF - Stallarholmens SK   0-4 (0-0)   [mer info]
2011-08-16 19:00 Gnesta FF - Oxelösunds IK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2011-08-19 19:00 Stallarholmens SK - Brunnsängs IK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2011-08-20 15:00 Hargs BK - Oxelösunds IK   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2011-08-21 15:30 Assyriska United FK - Gnesta FF   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Stigtomta IF - Syrianska Eskilstuna IF   1-5 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2011-08-27 15:00 Stigtomta IF - Brunnsängs IK   5-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Gnesta FF - IK Tun   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2011-08-28 16:00 Syrianska Eskilstuna IF - Hargs BK   2-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
2011-08-29 19:30 Oxelösunds IK - Stallarholmens SK   3-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2011-09-03 13:00 Stigtomta IF - Oxelösunds IK   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
16:00 IK Tun - Brunnsängs IK   4-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2011-09-04 15:00 Stallarholmens SK - Hargs BK   4-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:30 Assyriska United FK - Syrianska Eskilstuna IF   4-7 (3-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2011-09-10 15:00 Hargs BK - Stigtomta IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Gnesta FF - Stallarholmens SK   3-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
2011-09-11 16:00 Brunnsängs IK - Assyriska United FK   1-8 (0-5)   [mer info]
16:00 Oxelösunds IK - IK Tun   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2011-09-17 13:00 IK Tun - Hargs BK   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2011-09-18 15:00 Stigtomta IF - Stallarholmens SK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Assyriska United FK - Oxelösunds IK   3-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
16:00 Gnesta FF - Syrianska Eskilstuna IF   4-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2011-09-25 15:00 Brunnsängs IK - Syrianska Eskilstuna IF   7-2 (4-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Hargs BK - Assyriska United FK   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Stallarholmens SK - IK Tun   3-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Gnesta FF - Stigtomta IF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]