Division VI, Norra Södermanland - 2011

1. AC Primavera 18 13 2 3 78 - 28 41
2. Ekängens BK 18 11 2 5 53 - 36 35
3. Hällbybrunns FF 18 8 7 3 55 - 49 31
4. Östermalms IS 18 9 3 6 50 - 42 30
5. Al Salam SK 18 8 3 7 55 - 44 27
6. Ärla IF 18 8 2 8 59 - 62 26
7. Torshargs BK 18 6 3 9 44 - 66 21
8. Triangelns FF 18 6 1 11 47 - 54 19
9. Näshulta GoIF 18 4 5 9 34 - 45 17
10. VoIF Diana 18 2 2 14 30 - 79 8

Resultat
Omgång 1
2011-04-29 18:30 Ärla IF - Östermalms IS   4-3 (3-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Al Salam SK - AC Primavera   1-3 (1-3)   [mer info]
2011-04-30 13:00 Hällbybrunns FF - Näshulta GoIF   2-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 VoIF Diana - Ekängens BK   1-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
2011-05-01 17:00 Triangelns FF - Torshargs BK   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2011-05-05 19:00 AC Primavera - Triangelns FF   4-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
2011-05-06 19:00 Östermalms IS - Hällbybrunns FF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Näshulta GoIF - Al Salam SK   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2011-05-08 17:00 Torshargs BK - VoIF Diana   1-7 (1-5)   [mer info]
2011-05-09 19:00 Ekängens BK - Ärla IF   5-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2011-05-13 19:00 Al Salam SK - Östermalms IS   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2011-05-14 11:00 Triangelns FF - Näshulta GoIF   5-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 VoIF Diana - AC Primavera   0-8 (0-4)   [mer info]
2011-05-15 17:00 Torshargs BK - Ekängens BK   2-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
2011-05-16 19:00 Hällbybrunns FF - Ärla IF   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2011-05-20 19:00 Ärla IF - Al Salam SK   4-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Östermalms IS - Triangelns FF   4-2 (4-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Näshulta GoIF - VoIF Diana   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2011-05-22 17:00 AC Primavera - Torshargs BK   5-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Ekängens BK - Hällbybrunns FF   2-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2011-05-27 19:00 Al Salam SK - Hällbybrunns FF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 AC Primavera - Ärla IF   8-1 (5-0)   [mer info]
2011-05-28 15:00 VoIF Diana - Östermalms IS   5-6 (3-6)   [mer info]
2011-05-30 19:00 Triangelns FF - Ekängens BK   2-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Torshargs BK - Näshulta GoIF   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2011-06-02 15:00 Hällbybrunns FF - Triangelns FF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2011-06-03 18:00 Östermalms IS - Torshargs BK   5-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:00 Näshulta GoIF - AC Primavera   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Ärla IF - VoIF Diana   5-3 (3-2)   [mer info]
2011-06-04 15:00 Ekängens BK - Al Salam SK   4-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2011-06-06 16:00 Näshulta GoIF - Ekängens BK   3-0     [mer info]
17:00 VoIF Diana - Hällbybrunns FF   3-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Torshargs BK - Ärla IF   3-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2011-06-08 19:00 AC Primavera - Östermalms IS   0-0     [mer info]
2011-06-14 19:00 Triangelns FF - Al Salam SK   2-5 (2-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2011-06-10 19:00 Al Salam SK - VoIF Diana   6-3 (4-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Ärla IF - Triangelns FF   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Östermalms IS - Näshulta GoIF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2011-06-13 19:00 Hällbybrunns FF - Torshargs BK   5-5 (3-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Ekängens BK - AC Primavera   2-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2011-06-17 19:00 VoIF Diana - Triangelns FF   3-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Östermalms IS - Ekängens BK   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Näshulta GoIF - Ärla IF   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2011-06-19 17:00 AC Primavera - Hällbybrunns FF   2-5 (2-2)   [mer info]
17:00 Torshargs BK - Al Salam SK   1-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2011-06-20 19:00 Ärla IF - Näshulta GoIF   3-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2011-06-22 19:00 Triangelns FF - VoIF Diana   7-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2011-06-28 19:00 Ekängens BK - Östermalms IS   5-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
2011-08-24 19:00 Hällbybrunns FF - AC Primavera   4-4 (3-2)   [mer info]
2011-09-05 18:00 Al Salam SK - Torshargs BK   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2011-08-08 19:00 Triangelns FF - Ärla IF   4-6 (2-3)   [mer info]
2011-08-09 19:00 VoIF Diana - Al Salam SK   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Näshulta GoIF - Östermalms IS   3-6 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 AC Primavera - Ekängens BK   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Torshargs BK - Hällbybrunns FF   3-4 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2011-08-12 19:00 Östermalms IS - AC Primavera   2-4 (2-0)   [mer info]
2011-08-14 17:00 Ärla IF - Torshargs BK   1-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
2011-08-15 19:00 Hällbybrunns FF - VoIF Diana   5-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Ekängens BK - Näshulta GoIF   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
2011-08-23 18:45 Al Salam SK - Triangelns FF   3-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2011-08-19 18:00 Al Salam SK - Ekängens BK   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 AC Primavera - Näshulta GoIF   7-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2011-08-20 15:00 VoIF Diana - Ärla IF   1-9 (0-4)   [mer info]
2011-08-21 15:00 Triangelns FF - Hällbybrunns FF   4-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
2011-08-24 18:30 Torshargs BK - Östermalms IS   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2011-08-26 18:30 Östermalms IS - VoIF Diana   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2011-08-27 15:00 Näshulta GoIF - Torshargs BK   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2011-08-28 15:00 Ärla IF - AC Primavera   3-4 (2-3)   [mer info]
2011-08-29 18:30 Hällbybrunns FF - Al Salam SK   4-3 (3-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Ekängens BK - Triangelns FF   3-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2011-09-02 18:00 Al Salam SK - Ärla IF   2-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
2011-09-04 15:00 Hällbybrunns FF - Ekängens BK   2-6 (2-2)   [mer info]
16:00 VoIF Diana - Näshulta GoIF   1-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Triangelns FF - Östermalms IS   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Torshargs BK - AC Primavera   0-11 (0-5)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2011-09-10 15:00 Östermalms IS - Al Salam SK   3-7 (1-3)   [mer info]
2011-09-11 13:00 AC Primavera - VoIF Diana   6-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Ärla IF - Hällbybrunns FF   2-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
16:00 Näshulta GoIF - Triangelns FF   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Ekängens BK - Torshargs BK   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2011-09-14 20:15 Al Salam SK - Näshulta GoIF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2011-09-18 14:00 Hällbybrunns FF - Östermalms IS   2-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Triangelns FF - AC Primavera   3-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:00 VoIF Diana - Torshargs BK   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
17:00 Ärla IF - Ekängens BK   1-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2011-09-25 11:00 Torshargs BK - Triangelns FF   6-3 (3-0)   [mer info]
12:00 Östermalms IS - Ärla IF   5-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
12:00 Näshulta GoIF - Hällbybrunns FF   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
12:00 AC Primavera - Al Salam SK   2-4 (1-4)   [mer info]
12:00 Ekängens BK - VoIF Diana   WO