Division VI, Östra Södermanland - 2011

1. Aspö IF 18 14 2 2 70 - 23 44
2. Eskilstuna Babylon IF 18 11 6 1 48 - 16 39
3. Östertelge BoIS 18 10 3 5 40 - 26 33
4. Borac IK 18 10 2 6 63 - 48 32
5. Åkers IF 18 9 3 6 51 - 29 30
6. Malma FC 18 7 4 7 46 - 43 25
7. Enhörna TFF 18 6 3 9 31 - 39 21
8. Björnlunda IF 18 5 3 10 43 - 53 18
9. Real Stars FF 18 2 1 15 31 - 88 7
10. Fogdö IF 18 2 1 15 20 - 78 7

Resultat
Omgång 1
2011-04-29 18:30 Åkers IF - Björnlunda IF   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Aspö IF - Eskilstuna Babylon IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2011-04-30 11:00 Real Stars FF - Malma FC   1-4 (0-0)   [mer info]
2011-05-01 17:00 Borac IK - Östertelge BoIS   6-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2011-05-02 19:00 Enhörna TFF - Fogdö IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2011-05-06 19:00 Eskilstuna Babylon IF - Östertelge BoIS   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2011-05-07 14:30 Åkers IF - Aspö IF   2-4 (2-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Fogdö IF - Björnlunda IF   1-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
2011-05-08 16:00 Borac IK - Real Stars FF   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Malma FC - Enhörna TFF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2011-05-13 19:00 Aspö IF - Fogdö IF   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Björnlunda IF - Malma FC   7-2 (5-0)   [mer info]
2011-05-14 14:30 Åkers IF - Eskilstuna Babylon IF   0-0     [mer info]
2011-05-15 17:00 Real Stars FF - Östertelge BoIS   0-7 (0-1)   [mer info]
2011-05-16 19:00 Enhörna TFF - Borac IK   2-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2011-05-21 15:00 Östertelge BoIS - Enhörna TFF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:30 Fogdö IF - Åkers IF   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2011-05-22 17:00 Borac IK - Björnlunda IF   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Malma FC - Aspö IF   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2011-05-23 19:00 Eskilstuna Babylon IF - Real Stars FF   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2011-05-27 19:00 Aspö IF - Borac IK   4-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Björnlunda IF - Eskilstuna Babylon IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2011-05-28 14:30 Åkers IF - Malma FC   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Fogdö IF - Östertelge BoIS   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2011-05-30 19:00 Enhörna TFF - Real Stars FF   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2011-06-03 19:30 Eskilstuna Babylon IF - Enhörna TFF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2011-06-04 15:00 Östertelge BoIS - Aspö IF   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2011-06-05 13:00 Borac IK - Åkers IF   1-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
17:00 Real Stars FF - Björnlunda IF   3-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
2011-06-06 16:00 Malma FC - Fogdö IF   7-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2011-06-08 19:00 Björnlunda IF - Enhörna TFF   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2011-06-09 19:00 Malma FC - Eskilstuna Babylon IF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Fogdö IF - Borac IK   1-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
2011-06-10 19:00 Aspö IF - Real Stars FF   8-3 (3-0)   [mer info]
2011-06-22 19:00 Åkers IF - Östertelge BoIS   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2011-06-11 12:00 Real Stars FF - Åkers IF   0-7 (0-3)   [mer info]
2011-06-12 13:30 Borac IK - Malma FC   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
17:00 Östertelge BoIS - Björnlunda IF   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
2011-06-13 19:00 Enhörna TFF - Aspö IF   1-4 (0-0)   [mer info]
2011-06-15 19:30 Eskilstuna Babylon IF - Fogdö IF   5-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2011-06-17 19:00 Aspö IF - Björnlunda IF   9-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Eskilstuna Babylon IF - Borac IK   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2011-06-18 14:30 Åkers IF - Enhörna TFF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2011-06-19 14:00 Fogdö IF - Real Stars FF   4-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
2011-06-29 19:00 Malma FC - Östertelge BoIS   1-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2011-06-29 19:00 Enhörna TFF - Åkers IF   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2011-07-03 17:00 Real Stars FF - Fogdö IF   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2011-08-05 19:00 Borac IK - Eskilstuna Babylon IF   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
2011-08-06 14:00 Björnlunda IF - Aspö IF   1-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
2011-08-17 19:00 Östertelge BoIS - Malma FC   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2011-08-10 19:00 Björnlunda IF - Östertelge BoIS   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2011-08-11 19:00 Aspö IF - Enhörna TFF   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Fogdö IF - Eskilstuna Babylon IF   1-9 (0-2)   [mer info]
2011-08-23 19:00 Åkers IF - Real Stars FF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2011-08-24 18:30 Malma FC - Borac IK   4-5 (0-4)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2011-08-13 15:00 Östertelge BoIS - Åkers IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Borac IK - Fogdö IF   10-1 (6-1)   [mer info]
2011-08-14 17:00 Real Stars FF - Aspö IF   1-8 (0-7)   [mer info]
2011-08-15 18:30 Eskilstuna Babylon IF - Malma FC   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2011-10-02 15:30 Enhörna TFF - Björnlunda IF   3-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2011-08-21 14:00 Fogdö IF - Malma FC   2-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Aspö IF - Östertelge BoIS   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2011-08-22 19:00 Enhörna TFF - Eskilstuna Babylon IF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2011-08-31 19:00 Björnlunda IF - Real Stars FF   2-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
2011-09-08 19:00 Åkers IF - Borac IK   5-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2011-08-26 19:00 Eskilstuna Babylon IF - Björnlunda IF   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2011-08-27 15:00 Östertelge BoIS - Fogdö IF   5-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
2011-08-28 16:00 Borac IK - Aspö IF   1-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
2011-08-29 18:30 Malma FC - Åkers IF   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2011-09-20 19:00 Real Stars FF - Enhörna TFF   4-5 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2011-09-03 13:00 Björnlunda IF - Borac IK   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2011-09-04 14:30 Åkers IF - Fogdö IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Aspö IF - Malma FC   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Enhörna TFF - Östertelge BoIS   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Real Stars FF - Eskilstuna Babylon IF   1-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2011-09-10 15:00 Östertelge BoIS - Real Stars FF   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2011-09-11 14:00 Fogdö IF - Aspö IF   0-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
16:00 Borac IK - Enhörna TFF   5-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Malma FC - Björnlunda IF   3-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
17:30 Eskilstuna Babylon IF - Åkers IF   3-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2011-09-17 15:00 Östertelge BoIS - Eskilstuna Babylon IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2011-09-18 15:00 Aspö IF - Åkers IF   3-3 (3-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Enhörna TFF - Malma FC   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Björnlunda IF - Fogdö IF   6-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Real Stars FF - Borac IK   4-10 (1-5)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2011-09-25 10:00 Eskilstuna Babylon IF - Aspö IF   2-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Östertelge BoIS - Borac IK   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Malma FC - Real Stars FF   9-2 (6-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Fogdö IF - Enhörna TFF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Björnlunda IF - Åkers IF   3-6 (2-0)   [mer info]