Division V, Östra Uppland - 2011

1. Markim Orkesta IF 22 19 2 1 69 - 23 59
2. Gamlis FF 22 18 1 3 68 - 24 55
3. Riala GoIF 22 15 2 5 89 - 40 47
4. IF Vesta 22 13 3 6 63 - 30 42
5. Rasbo IK 22 12 4 6 33 - 27 40
6. Alunda IF 22 11 3 8 58 - 40 36
7. Norrskedika IF 22 9 1 12 53 - 66 28
8. Rådmansö SK 22 6 2 14 40 - 66 20
9. Edsbro IF 22 5 4 13 21 - 61 19
10. IF Vindhemspojkarna 22 5 2 15 36 - 56 17
11. Harg-Östhammar FF 22 2 4 16 24 - 60 10
12. Funbo IF 22 3 0 19 26 - 87 9

Resultat
Omgång 1
2011-04-22 14:00 Riala GoIF - Norrskedika IF   4-3 (3-1)   [mer info]
2011-04-25 14:00 IF Vindhemspojkarna - Rasbo IK   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:30 Markim Orkesta IF - Alunda IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 IF Vesta - Gamlis FF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Edsbro IF - Harg-Östhammar FF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Funbo IF - Rådmansö SK   0-6 (0-4)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2011-04-29 18:45 Norrskedika IF - Harg-Östhammar FF   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Rasbo IK - IF Vesta   0-0     [mer info]
19:30 Gamlis FF - Markim Orkesta IF   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2011-05-01 17:00 Riala GoIF - Alunda IF   6-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2011-05-03 18:45 Rådmansö SK - IF Vindhemspojkarna   4-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:15 Edsbro IF - Funbo IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2011-05-06 19:00 Harg-Östhammar FF - Alunda IF   1-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Rasbo IK - Gamlis FF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:30 IF Vindhemspojkarna - Edsbro IF   0-0     [mer info]
2011-05-08 14:00 Riala GoIF - Markim Orkesta IF   2-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 IF Vesta - Rådmansö SK   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Funbo IF - Norrskedika IF   1-3 (1-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2011-05-13 19:00 Norrskedika IF - IF Vindhemspojkarna   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:15 Edsbro IF - IF Vesta   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2011-05-15 13:00 Rådmansö SK - Rasbo IK   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
17:00 Alunda IF - Funbo IF   5-3 (4-1)   [mer info]
17:15 Markim Orkesta IF - Harg-Östhammar FF   3-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Gamlis FF - Riala GoIF   1-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2011-05-20 19:00 IF Vesta - Norrskedika IF   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IF Vindhemspojkarna - Alunda IF   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Rasbo IK - Edsbro IF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2011-05-22 13:00 Rådmansö SK - Gamlis FF   1-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Harg-Östhammar FF - Riala GoIF   1-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
17:00 Funbo IF - Markim Orkesta IF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2011-05-26 19:00 Alunda IF - IF Vesta   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2011-05-27 19:00 Norrskedika IF - Rasbo IK   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Gamlis FF - Harg-Östhammar FF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Markim Orkesta IF - IF Vindhemspojkarna   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2011-05-29 14:00 Riala GoIF - Funbo IF   8-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:00 Edsbro IF - Rådmansö SK   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2011-06-01 19:00 Rasbo IK - Alunda IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:15 Edsbro IF - Gamlis FF   0-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
2011-06-02 15:00 IF Vesta - Markim Orkesta IF   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Rådmansö SK - Norrskedika IF   4-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:00 Funbo IF - Harg-Östhammar FF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IF Vindhemspojkarna - Riala GoIF   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2011-06-05 14:00 Markim Orkesta IF - Rasbo IK   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Harg-Östhammar FF - IF Vindhemspojkarna   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2011-06-06 14:00 Riala GoIF - IF Vesta   1-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Alunda IF - Rådmansö SK   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Norrskedika IF - Edsbro IF   5-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Gamlis FF - Funbo IF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2011-06-10 19:00 IF Vindhemspojkarna - Funbo IF   4-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
19:15 Edsbro IF - Alunda IF   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Norrskedika IF - Gamlis FF   1-5 (0-4)   [mer info]
2011-06-12 13:00 Rådmansö SK - Markim Orkesta IF   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Rasbo IK - Riala GoIF   0-0     [mer info]
15:00 IF Vesta - Harg-Östhammar FF   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2011-06-15 19:00 Harg-Östhammar FF - Rasbo IK   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Gamlis FF - IF Vindhemspojkarna   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2011-06-19 14:00 Riala GoIF - Rådmansö SK   11-0 (6-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Markim Orkesta IF - Edsbro IF   8-0 (7-0)   [mer info]
18:00 Funbo IF - IF Vesta   1-3 (1-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Alunda IF - Norrskedika IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2011-06-21 19:00 IF Vesta - IF Vindhemspojkarna   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Rasbo IK - Funbo IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2011-06-22 19:00 Alunda IF - Gamlis FF   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:30 Rådmansö SK - Harg-Östhammar FF   5-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
20:00 Norrskedika IF - Markim Orkesta IF   1-7 (0-2)   [mer info]
2011-06-23 19:15 Edsbro IF - Riala GoIF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2011-06-15 19:00 Rådmansö SK - Funbo IF   5-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2011-06-28 19:00 Gamlis FF - IF Vesta   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
2011-06-29 19:00 Rasbo IK - IF Vindhemspojkarna   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:15 Harg-Östhammar FF - Edsbro IF   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:30 Alunda IF - Markim Orkesta IF   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2011-07-02 13:00 Norrskedika IF - Riala GoIF   5-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2011-08-05 19:00 Harg-Östhammar FF - Norrskedika IF   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Funbo IF - Edsbro IF   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
2011-08-06 11:00 Markim Orkesta IF - Gamlis FF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 IF Vindhemspojkarna - Rådmansö SK   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Alunda IF - Riala GoIF   2-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 IF Vesta - Rasbo IK   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2011-08-09 18:45 Rådmansö SK - IF Vesta   0-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
18:45 Norrskedika IF - Funbo IF   7-0 (6-0)   [mer info]
19:15 Edsbro IF - IF Vindhemspojkarna   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
20:10 Markim Orkesta IF - Riala GoIF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2011-08-10 18:45 Alunda IF - Harg-Östhammar FF   2-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2011-08-30 19:30 Gamlis FF - Rasbo IK   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2011-08-12 19:30 IF Vindhemspojkarna - Norrskedika IF   2-3 (2-3)   [mer info]
19:30 IF Vesta - Edsbro IF   3-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2011-08-13 14:00 Harg-Östhammar FF - Markim Orkesta IF   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Rasbo IK - Rådmansö SK   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Riala GoIF - Gamlis FF   3-4 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Funbo IF - Alunda IF   0-5 (0-4)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2011-08-17 18:30 Alunda IF - IF Vindhemspojkarna   4-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
2011-08-19 19:15 Edsbro IF - Rasbo IK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2011-08-20 11:00 Markim Orkesta IF - Funbo IF   8-2 (4-0)   [mer info]
12:00 Gamlis FF - Rådmansö SK   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Norrskedika IF - IF Vesta   1-8 (1-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Riala GoIF - Harg-Östhammar FF   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2011-08-25 19:00 IF Vesta - Alunda IF   3-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2011-08-26 19:45 IF Vindhemspojkarna - Markim Orkesta IF   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2011-08-27 14:00 Rasbo IK - Norrskedika IF   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Rådmansö SK - Edsbro IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Harg-Östhammar FF - Gamlis FF   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
16:00 Funbo IF - Riala GoIF   2-3 (1-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2011-09-02 19:30 Gamlis FF - Edsbro IF   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2011-09-03 11:00 Markim Orkesta IF - IF Vesta   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Norrskedika IF - Rådmansö SK   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Riala GoIF - IF Vindhemspojkarna   6-2 (4-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Alunda IF - Rasbo IK   6-1 (4-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Harg-Östhammar FF - Funbo IF   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2011-09-09 19:15 Edsbro IF - Norrskedika IF   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:30 IF Vindhemspojkarna - Harg-Östhammar FF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2011-09-10 14:00 Rasbo IK - Markim Orkesta IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Rådmansö SK - Alunda IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 IF Vesta - Riala GoIF   4-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
16:00 Funbo IF - Gamlis FF   1-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2011-09-16 19:30 Gamlis FF - Norrskedika IF   5-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2011-09-17 11:00 Markim Orkesta IF - Rådmansö SK   3-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Alunda IF - Edsbro IF   6-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Riala GoIF - Rasbo IK   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Harg-Östhammar FF - IF Vesta   2-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Funbo IF - IF Vindhemspojkarna   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2011-09-23 19:00 IF Vesta - Funbo IF   9-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IF Vindhemspojkarna - Gamlis FF   2-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:45 Edsbro IF - Markim Orkesta IF   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2011-09-24 13:00 Rasbo IK - Harg-Östhammar FF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Norrskedika IF - Alunda IF   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Rådmansö SK - Riala GoIF   3-5 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2011-10-01 12:00 Markim Orkesta IF - Norrskedika IF   5-2 (4-0)   [mer info]
13:00 IF Vindhemspojkarna - IF Vesta   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Gamlis FF - Alunda IF   4-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Riala GoIF - Edsbro IF   10-1 (5-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Harg-Östhammar FF - Rådmansö SK   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Funbo IF - Rasbo IK   2-4 (1-1)   [mer info]