Division VII, Östra Uppland - 2011

1. Upsala IF B 16 14 2 0 106 - 11 44
2. Unik United FC 16 11 3 2 62 - 13 36
3. Vaksala FF 16 9 3 4 66 - 23 30
4. Norrskedika FK 16 9 0 7 41 - 44 27
5. Lokomotiv 06 FF 16 7 4 5 63 - 28 25
6. Harg-Östhammar FK 16 4 4 8 25 - 52 16
7. IF Ferro 16 2 4 10 17 - 85 10
8. Almunge IK 16 3 0 13 19 - 87 9
9. Gräsö IF 16 2 2 12 18 - 74 8
10. Blidö/Roslagens IF Utgått
11. Funbo TFF Utgått
12. IF Stjärnan (Uppl.) Utgått

Resultat
Omgång 1
2011-05-08 15:00 Almunge IK - Vaksala FF   1-7 (0-3)   [mer info]
2011-05-11 19:00 Norrskedika FK - IF Ferro   4-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2011-06-12 16:30 Gräsö IF - Upsala IF B   1-6 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2011-04-29 18:45 IF Ferro - Lokomotiv 06 FF   3-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2011-05-01 15:00 Upsala IF B - Almunge IK   19-1 (7-0)   [mer info]
2011-05-02 19:00 Harg-Östhammar FK - Norrskedika FK   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2011-05-03 20:00 Vaksala FF - Unik United FC   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2011-05-08 16:30 Gräsö IF - IF Ferro   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:00 Lokomotiv 06 FF - Harg-Östhammar FK   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2011-05-26 19:00 Unik United FC - Almunge IK   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2011-05-13 19:00 Harg-Östhammar FK - Gräsö IF   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
2011-05-15 15:00 Upsala IF B - Unik United FC   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2011-05-17 20:00 Vaksala FF - Norrskedika FK   6-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2011-05-20 19:00 IF Ferro - Upsala IF B   0-8 (0-0)   [mer info]
2011-05-22 15:00 Almunge IK - Norrskedika FK   0-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
2011-05-23 20:00 Lokomotiv 06 FF - Vaksala FF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2011-05-26 19:00 Harg-Östhammar FK - IF Ferro   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2011-05-29 16:00 Almunge IK - Lokomotiv 06 FF   1-8 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Unik United FC - Norrskedika FK   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2011-05-31 20:00 Vaksala FF - Gräsö IF   9-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2011-06-01 19:00 Harg-Östhammar FK - Upsala IF B   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2011-06-02 00:00 Lokomotiv 06 FF - Unik United FC   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
11:30 Gräsö IF - Almunge IK   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2011-06-05 17:30 Unik United FC - Gräsö IF   5-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2011-06-07 20:00 Vaksala FF - IF Ferro   9-2 (5-1)   [mer info]
2011-06-30 19:00 Upsala IF B - Norrskedika FK   6-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2011-06-10 19:00 IF Ferro - Almunge IK   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2011-06-12 18:00 Lokomotiv 06 FF - Norrskedika FK   0-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
2011-06-13 19:00 Harg-Östhammar FK - Vaksala FF   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2011-06-19 13:00 Unik United FC - IF Ferro   8-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Upsala IF B - Lokomotiv 06 FF   4-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2011-06-20 19:00 Norrskedika FK - Gräsö IF   6-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Almunge IK - Harg-Östhammar FK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2011-06-26 16:30 Gräsö IF - Lokomotiv 06 FF   1-3 (1-3)   [mer info]
2011-06-27 19:30 Harg-Östhammar FK - Unik United FC   2-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
2011-06-28 20:00 Vaksala FF - Upsala IF B   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2011-07-29 19:00 IF Ferro - Norrskedika FK   0-6 (0-1)   [mer info]
2011-08-16 20:00 Vaksala FF - Almunge IK   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2011-09-17 15:00 Upsala IF B - Gräsö IF   8-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2011-08-02 19:00 Almunge IK - Upsala IF B   1-11 (1-4)   [mer info]
2011-08-05 19:00 Unik United FC - Vaksala FF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2011-08-06 14:00 Lokomotiv 06 FF - IF Ferro   14-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
2011-08-08 19:00 Norrskedika FK - Harg-Östhammar FK   6-2 (3-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2011-08-11 18:45 Harg-Östhammar FK - Lokomotiv 06 FF   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2011-08-12 18:45 IF Ferro - Gräsö IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2011-08-13 13:00 Almunge IK - Unik United FC   1-13 (0-6)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2011-08-16 18:30 Gräsö IF - Harg-Östhammar FK   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Unik United FC - Upsala IF B   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2011-08-17 18:30 Norrskedika FK - Vaksala FF   1-7 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2011-08-20 15:00 Upsala IF B - IF Ferro   15-0 (6-0)   [mer info]
2011-08-23 20:00 Vaksala FF - Lokomotiv 06 FF   4-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2011-09-04 13:00 Norrskedika FK - Almunge IK   4-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2011-08-26 18:00 IF Ferro - Harg-Östhammar FK   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2011-08-27 12:00 Lokomotiv 06 FF - Almunge IK   6-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Gräsö IF - Vaksala FF   2-8 (0-2)   [mer info]
2011-08-28 14:00 Norrskedika FK - Unik United FC   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2011-09-03 11:00 Almunge IK - Gräsö IF   1-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Upsala IF B - Harg-Östhammar FK   11-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Unik United FC - Lokomotiv 06 FF   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2011-09-10 13:00 Gräsö IF - Unik United FC   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Norrskedika FK - Upsala IF B   0-3     [mer info]
14:00 IF Ferro - Vaksala FF   1-7 (0-5)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2011-09-16 18:30 Almunge IK - IF Ferro   5-3 (3-1)   [mer info]
2011-09-17 13:00 Norrskedika FK - Lokomotiv 06 FF   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2011-09-20 20:00 Vaksala FF - Harg-Östhammar FK   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2011-09-24 11:00 Lokomotiv 06 FF - Upsala IF B   0-4 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 IF Ferro - Unik United FC   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Gräsö IF - Norrskedika FK   5-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Harg-Östhammar FK - Almunge IK   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2011-10-01 15:00 Lokomotiv 06 FF - Gräsö IF   13-0 (6-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Upsala IF B - Vaksala FF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Unik United FC - Harg-Östhammar FK   8-0 (5-0)   [mer info]