Division IV, Södra Västerbotten - 2011

1. Spöland Vännäs IF 22 19 1 2 89 - 24 58
2. Ersmarks IK 22 16 1 5 70 - 32 49
3. Sandåkerns SK 22 15 3 4 51 - 26 48
4. Ersboda FF 22 13 1 8 61 - 48 40
5. Gimonäs UIF 22 10 1 11 69 - 53 31
6. Sörfors IF 22 9 3 10 47 - 53 30
7. Obbola IK 22 10 0 12 42 - 54 30
8. Sörmjöle IK/Hörnefors IF 22 9 1 12 48 - 56 28
9. Röbäcks IF 22 8 2 12 53 - 61 26
10. Täfteå IK 22 8 1 13 52 - 58 25
11. Mariehem FF 22 7 0 15 39 - 56 21
12. Robertsfors BK 22 0 2 20 15 - 115 2

Resultat
Omgång 1
2011-05-06 19:00 Mariehem FF - Sörmjöle IK/Hörnefors IF   5-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Robertsfors BK - Sandåkerns SK   1-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
2011-05-07 14:00 Täfteå IK - Ersmarks IK   6-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Spöland Vännäs IF - Röbäcks IF   5-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
2011-05-08 13:00 Obbola IK - Ersboda FF   3-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
18:00 Sörfors IF - Gimonäs UIF   0-6 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2011-05-13 19:00 Röbäcks IF - Robertsfors BK   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2011-05-14 15:00 Ersmarks IK - Sörfors IF   6-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Sörmjöle IK/Hörnefors IF - Täfteå IK   3-5 (2-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Sandåkerns SK - Obbola IK   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
2011-05-15 14:00 Ersboda FF - Mariehem FF   3-6 (1-2)   [mer info]
18:00 Gimonäs UIF - Spöland Vännäs IF   4-5 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2011-05-20 19:00 Sörfors IF - Sörmjöle IK/Hörnefors IF   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2011-05-21 12:30 Mariehem FF - Sandåkerns SK   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Täfteå IK - Ersboda FF   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Robertsfors BK - Obbola IK   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Spöland Vännäs IF - Ersmarks IK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2011-05-22 15:00 Röbäcks IF - Gimonäs UIF   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2011-05-26 19:00 Sörmjöle IK/Hörnefors IF - Spöland Vännäs IF   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
2011-05-27 19:00 Ersboda FF - Sörfors IF   3-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2011-05-28 13:00 Obbola IK - Mariehem FF   2-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Ersmarks IK - Röbäcks IF   5-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:30 Gimonäs UIF - Robertsfors BK   8-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
2011-05-29 19:00 Sandåkerns SK - Täfteå IK   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2011-05-31 19:00 Spöland Vännäs IF - Ersboda FF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2011-06-01 18:30 Sörfors IF - Sandåkerns SK   0-0     [mer info]
19:00 Täfteå IK - Obbola IK   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2011-06-02 16:00 Gimonäs UIF - Ersmarks IK   2-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
2011-06-03 19:00 Röbäcks IF - Sörmjöle IK/Hörnefors IF   6-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Robertsfors BK - Mariehem FF   0-4 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2011-06-06 15:00 Obbola IK - Sörfors IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Sörmjöle IK/Hörnefors IF - Gimonäs UIF   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
2011-06-07 19:00 Ersmarks IK - Robertsfors BK   7-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Sandåkerns SK - Spöland Vännäs IF   0-0     [mer info]
19:00 Mariehem FF - Täfteå IK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2011-06-08 19:00 Ersboda FF - Röbäcks IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2011-06-10 19:00 Röbäcks IF - Sandåkerns SK   1-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
2011-06-11 15:00 Ersmarks IK - Sörmjöle IK/Hörnefors IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2011-06-12 15:00 Robertsfors BK - Täfteå IK   4-7 (1-3)   [mer info]
16:00 Gimonäs UIF - Ersboda FF   4-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
17:00 Sörfors IF - Mariehem FF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2011-06-13 19:00 Spöland Vännäs IF - Obbola IK   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2011-06-17 19:00 Sörmjöle IK/Hörnefors IF - Robertsfors BK   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2011-06-18 14:00 Täfteå IK - Sörfors IF   2-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Ersboda FF - Ersmarks IK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2011-06-19 15:00 Obbola IK - Röbäcks IF   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
18:00 Mariehem FF - Spöland Vännäs IF   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Sandåkerns SK - Gimonäs UIF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2011-06-21 19:00 Sörmjöle IK/Hörnefors IF - Ersboda FF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2011-06-22 19:00 Röbäcks IF - Mariehem FF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Gimonäs UIF - Obbola IK   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Ersmarks IK - Sandåkerns SK   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Robertsfors BK - Sörfors IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
20:30 Spöland Vännäs IF - Täfteå IK   4-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2011-06-15 19:00 Röbäcks IF - Täfteå IK   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2011-06-26 16:00 Ersboda FF - Robertsfors BK   7-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Sörfors IF - Spöland Vännäs IF   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:00 Obbola IK - Ersmarks IK   1-10 (1-5)   [mer info]
18:00 Mariehem FF - Gimonäs UIF   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Sandåkerns SK - Sörmjöle IK/Hörnefors IF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2011-05-25 19:00 Gimonäs UIF - Täfteå IK   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2011-06-29 19:00 Spöland Vännäs IF - Robertsfors BK   9-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Röbäcks IF - Sörfors IF   4-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Ersboda FF - Sandåkerns SK   3-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
20:00 Mariehem FF - Ersmarks IK   OW  
2011-06-30 19:00 Sörmjöle IK/Hörnefors IF - Obbola IK   2-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2011-07-30 15:00 Obbola IK - Sörmjöle IK/Hörnefors IF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2011-07-31 16:00 Robertsfors BK - Spöland Vännäs IF   0-12 (0-7)   [mer info]
18:00 Sörfors IF - Röbäcks IF   4-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
18:00 Ersmarks IK - Mariehem FF   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Sandåkerns SK - Ersboda FF   4-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
2011-08-24 19:00 Täfteå IK - Gimonäs UIF   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2011-08-03 19:00 Sörmjöle IK/Hörnefors IF - Sandåkerns SK   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Gimonäs UIF - Mariehem FF   8-3 (5-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Spöland Vännäs IF - Sörfors IF   4-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
2011-08-04 19:00 Robertsfors BK - Ersboda FF   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Ersmarks IK - Obbola IK   5-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
2011-08-10 19:00 Täfteå IK - Röbäcks IF   5-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2011-08-06 14:00 Täfteå IK - Spöland Vännäs IF   2-4 (2-0)   [mer info]
2011-08-07 15:00 Mariehem FF - Röbäcks IF   2-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
16:00 Obbola IK - Gimonäs UIF   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Sandåkerns SK - Ersmarks IK   2-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Ersboda FF - Sörmjöle IK/Hörnefors IF   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2011-08-10 19:00 Sörfors IF - Robertsfors BK   8-0 (6-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2011-08-12 19:00 Röbäcks IF - Obbola IK   3-8 (1-4)   [mer info]
19:00 Spöland Vännäs IF - Mariehem FF   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2011-08-13 13:00 Sörfors IF - Täfteå IK   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Ersmarks IK - Ersboda FF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2011-08-14 16:00 Robertsfors BK - Sörmjöle IK/Hörnefors IF   1-5 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Gimonäs UIF - Sandåkerns SK   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2011-08-17 18:45 Sörmjöle IK/Hörnefors IF - Ersmarks IK   2-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Obbola IK - Spöland Vännäs IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Sandåkerns SK - Röbäcks IF   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Ersboda FF - Gimonäs UIF   6-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Mariehem FF - Sörfors IF   3-5 (2-4)   [mer info]
19:00 Täfteå IK - Robertsfors BK   5-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2011-08-21 15:00 Robertsfors BK - Ersmarks IK   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
16:00 Gimonäs UIF - Sörmjöle IK/Hörnefors IF   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
16:00 Sörfors IF - Obbola IK   3-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
18:00 Täfteå IK - Mariehem FF   2-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Röbäcks IF - Ersboda FF   2-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
2011-08-22 19:00 Spöland Vännäs IF - Sandåkerns SK   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2011-08-27 13:00 Sandåkerns SK - Sörfors IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Ersmarks IK - Gimonäs UIF   4-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Ersboda FF - Spöland Vännäs IF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2011-08-28 13:30 Sörmjöle IK/Hörnefors IF - Röbäcks IF   4-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
13:30 Mariehem FF - Robertsfors BK   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Obbola IK - Täfteå IK   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2011-09-02 18:30 Röbäcks IF - Ersmarks IK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2011-09-03 12:00 Mariehem FF - Obbola IK   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
13:00 Sörfors IF - Ersboda FF   2-3 (1-3)   [mer info]
14:00 Täfteå IK - Sandåkerns SK   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Spöland Vännäs IF - Sörmjöle IK/Hörnefors IF   6-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2011-09-04 16:00 Robertsfors BK - Gimonäs UIF   0-7 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2011-09-10 12:30 Sandåkerns SK - Mariehem FF   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Ersboda FF - Täfteå IK   6-3 (3-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Obbola IK - Robertsfors BK   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2011-09-11 16:00 Gimonäs UIF - Röbäcks IF   3-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:00 Sörmjöle IK/Hörnefors IF - Sörfors IF   1-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
2011-09-13 19:00 Ersmarks IK - Spöland Vännäs IF   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2011-09-17 12:00 Mariehem FF - Ersboda FF   2-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
13:00 Sörfors IF - Ersmarks IK   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Obbola IK - Sandåkerns SK   0-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
16:00 Spöland Vännäs IF - Gimonäs UIF   5-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
2011-09-18 14:00 Robertsfors BK - Röbäcks IF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:00 Täfteå IK - Sörmjöle IK/Hörnefors IF   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2011-09-24 11:00 Ersboda FF - Obbola IK   4-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Röbäcks IF - Spöland Vännäs IF   0-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Sörmjöle IK/Hörnefors IF - Mariehem FF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Ersmarks IK - Täfteå IK   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Gimonäs UIF - Sörfors IF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Sandåkerns SK - Robertsfors BK   9-0 (3-0)   [mer info]