Division V, Norra Västerbotten - 2011

1. Kågedalens AIF 22 18 1 3 104 - 32 55
2. Myckle IK 22 13 5 4 70 - 34 44
3. Ljusvattnets IF 22 12 4 6 70 - 40 40
4. Bergsbyns SK 22 12 3 7 53 - 40 39
5. Sörböle FF 22 12 2 8 84 - 41 38
6. IFK Bjurfors 22 9 5 8 83 - 75 32
7. Innervik SK 22 8 6 8 46 - 54 30
8. IFK Anderstorp 22 8 3 11 55 - 69 27
9. Renbergsvattnets IF 22 6 2 14 41 - 73 20
10. Bolidens FFI 22 6 1 15 32 - 67 19
11. Burträsk IK 22 5 3 14 34 - 76 18
12. BK Nila 22 5 1 16 42 - 113 16

Resultat
Omgång 1
2011-05-08 12:00 Bergsbyns SK - Ljusvattnets IF   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 BK Nila - IFK Anderstorp   4-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:30 Kågedalens AIF - Renbergsvattnets IF   8-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Bolidens FFI - Myckle IK   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Burträsk IK - Innervik SK   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Sörböle FF - IFK Bjurfors   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2011-05-13 19:00 Ljusvattnets IF - Bolidens FFI   5-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2011-05-14 12:00 Myckle IK - Kågedalens AIF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2011-05-15 09:30 IFK Anderstorp - Bergsbyns SK   4-4 (1-4)   [mer info]
14:30 Innervik SK - BK Nila   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Renbergsvattnets IF - Sörböle FF   0-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
2011-05-19 19:00 IFK Bjurfors - Burträsk IK   7-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2011-05-22 10:30 Sörböle FF - Myckle IK   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:30 IFK Anderstorp - Innervik SK   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:30 Kågedalens AIF - Ljusvattnets IF   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:30 Bergsbyns SK - Bolidens FFI   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Burträsk IK - Renbergsvattnets IF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2011-05-24 19:30 BK Nila - IFK Bjurfors   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2011-05-27 19:00 IFK Bjurfors - IFK Anderstorp   6-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2011-05-28 12:00 Myckle IK - Burträsk IK   6-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Ljusvattnets IF - Sörböle FF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2011-05-29 12:30 Renbergsvattnets IF - BK Nila   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Bolidens FFI - Kågedalens AIF   0-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
17:15 Innervik SK - Bergsbyns SK   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2011-06-01 19:00 IFK Anderstorp - Renbergsvattnets IF   2-4 (2-4)   [mer info]
19:00 Innervik SK - IFK Bjurfors   4-4 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Burträsk IK - Ljusvattnets IF   1-6 (0-4)   [mer info]
19:30 Sörböle FF - Bolidens FFI   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2011-06-02 14:00 BK Nila - Myckle IK   3-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Bergsbyns SK - Kågedalens AIF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2011-06-05 11:30 Myckle IK - IFK Anderstorp   3-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Ljusvattnets IF - BK Nila   11-1 (8-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Bolidens FFI - Burträsk IK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:00 Kågedalens AIF - Sörböle FF   6-3 (3-1)   [mer info]
2011-06-07 18:30 Renbergsvattnets IF - Innervik SK   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Bjurfors - Bergsbyns SK   8-5 (4-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2011-06-09 19:00 BK Nila - Bolidens FFI   5-3 (3-2)   [mer info]
2011-06-12 13:00 Kågedalens AIF - Burträsk IK   7-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
16:00 IFK Anderstorp - Ljusvattnets IF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Bergsbyns SK - Sörböle FF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:00 IFK Bjurfors - Renbergsvattnets IF   1-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
2011-06-13 19:00 Innervik SK - Myckle IK   3-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2011-06-17 19:00 Renbergsvattnets IF - Bergsbyns SK   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Ljusvattnets IF - Innervik SK   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2011-06-18 15:00 Bolidens FFI - IFK Anderstorp   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
17:30 Myckle IK - IFK Bjurfors   6-3 (3-2)   [mer info]
2011-06-19 13:30 Sörböle FF - Burträsk IK   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Kågedalens AIF - BK Nila   7-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2011-06-22 19:00 BK Nila - Sörböle FF   5-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Renbergsvattnets IF - Myckle IK   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2011-06-23 19:00 IFK Anderstorp - Kågedalens AIF   3-7 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Innervik SK - Bolidens FFI   6-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Bjurfors - Ljusvattnets IF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Bergsbyns SK - Burträsk IK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2011-06-26 14:30 Sörböle FF - IFK Anderstorp   5-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Burträsk IK - BK Nila   7-3 (5-0)   [mer info]
2011-06-27 19:00 Myckle IK - Bergsbyns SK   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Ljusvattnets IF - Renbergsvattnets IF   4-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Bolidens FFI - IFK Bjurfors   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Kågedalens AIF - Innervik SK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2011-06-29 19:00 BK Nila - Bergsbyns SK   0-6 (0-4)   [mer info]
2011-06-30 18:30 Myckle IK - Ljusvattnets IF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2011-07-03 16:00 IFK Anderstorp - Burträsk IK   5-2 (4-1)   [mer info]
2011-07-04 19:00 IFK Bjurfors - Kågedalens AIF   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Renbergsvattnets IF - Bolidens FFI   2-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
2011-07-05 19:00 Innervik SK - Sörböle FF   1-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2011-07-30 15:00 Ljusvattnets IF - Myckle IK   3-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
2011-07-31 16:00 Bergsbyns SK - BK Nila   7-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Burträsk IK - IFK Anderstorp   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Bolidens FFI - Renbergsvattnets IF   5-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2011-08-01 19:00 Kågedalens AIF - IFK Bjurfors   5-5 (3-4)   [mer info]
2011-08-10 19:45 Sörböle FF - Innervik SK   3-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2011-08-03 19:00 BK Nila - Burträsk IK   5-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2011-08-04 19:00 Bergsbyns SK - Myckle IK   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Renbergsvattnets IF - Ljusvattnets IF   1-7 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Bjurfors - Bolidens FFI   3-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Innervik SK - Kågedalens AIF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:45 IFK Anderstorp - Sörböle FF   4-3 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2011-08-07 16:00 Bolidens FFI - Innervik SK   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Burträsk IK - Bergsbyns SK   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
17:00 Sörböle FF - BK Nila   16-0 (8-0)   [mer info]
18:00 Kågedalens AIF - IFK Anderstorp   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2011-08-08 19:00 Ljusvattnets IF - IFK Bjurfors   4-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Myckle IK - Renbergsvattnets IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2011-08-13 14:00 Innervik SK - Ljusvattnets IF   2-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
17:00 IFK Bjurfors - Myckle IK   2-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
2011-08-14 12:30 IFK Anderstorp - Bolidens FFI   5-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 BK Nila - Kågedalens AIF   0-11 (0-3)   [mer info]
16:00 Bergsbyns SK - Renbergsvattnets IF   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Burträsk IK - Sörböle FF   1-8 (1-4)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2011-08-17 19:00 Ljusvattnets IF - IFK Anderstorp   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Myckle IK - Innervik SK   10-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2011-08-18 19:00 Bolidens FFI - BK Nila   5-1 (5-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Renbergsvattnets IF - IFK Bjurfors   2-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Burträsk IK - Kågedalens AIF   2-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:45 Sörböle FF - Bergsbyns SK   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2011-08-21 15:00 Burträsk IK - Bolidens FFI   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
16:00 IFK Anderstorp - Myckle IK   3-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Sörböle FF - Kågedalens AIF   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
17:00 BK Nila - Ljusvattnets IF   2-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
2011-08-22 18:30 Bergsbyns SK - IFK Bjurfors   5-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Innervik SK - Renbergsvattnets IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2011-08-27 15:00 Myckle IK - BK Nila   8-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Ljusvattnets IF - Burträsk IK   4-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
16:00 Renbergsvattnets IF - IFK Anderstorp   4-3 (3-2)   [mer info]
2011-08-28 16:00 Bolidens FFI - Sörböle FF   0-7 (0-2)   [mer info]
16:00 Kågedalens AIF - Bergsbyns SK   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
17:00 IFK Bjurfors - Innervik SK   8-4 (8-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2011-09-03 12:00 BK Nila - Renbergsvattnets IF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Burträsk IK - Myckle IK   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2011-09-04 16:00 Bergsbyns SK - Innervik SK   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
16:00 IFK Anderstorp - IFK Bjurfors   4-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
16:00 Sörböle FF - Ljusvattnets IF   3-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
16:00 Kågedalens AIF - Bolidens FFI   8-2 (4-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2011-09-10 14:00 Myckle IK - Sörböle FF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Ljusvattnets IF - Kågedalens AIF   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
16:00 Renbergsvattnets IF - Burträsk IK   3-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
2011-09-11 16:00 Bolidens FFI - Bergsbyns SK   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
17:00 IFK Bjurfors - BK Nila   6-8 (3-4)   [mer info]
17:00 Innervik SK - IFK Anderstorp   5-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2011-09-18 14:00 BK Nila - Innervik SK   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Bolidens FFI - Ljusvattnets IF   0-0     [mer info]
15:00 Kågedalens AIF - Myckle IK   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Burträsk IK - IFK Bjurfors   3-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
16:30 Sörböle FF - Renbergsvattnets IF   2-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
2011-09-19 19:00 Bergsbyns SK - IFK Anderstorp   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2011-09-25 14:00 IFK Anderstorp - BK Nila   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Myckle IK - Bolidens FFI   2-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Renbergsvattnets IF - Kågedalens AIF   2-10 (0-5)   [mer info]
14:00 IFK Bjurfors - Sörböle FF   2-6 (0-4)   [mer info]
14:00 Innervik SK - Burträsk IK   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Ljusvattnets IF - Bergsbyns SK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]