Division V, Södra Västerbotten - 2011

1. FC Mary's Home 22 18 2 2 110 - 22 56
2. Flurkmarks IK 22 13 5 4 63 - 33 44
3. Tegs United FF 22 14 2 6 51 - 24 44
4. Bygdeå GoIF 22 14 2 6 68 - 46 44
5. Umekamraternas FF 22 11 5 6 67 - 37 38
6. IFK Holmsund 22 11 4 7 59 - 45 37
7. Vilhelmina IK 22 8 4 10 32 - 62 28
8. Stöcke IF 22 7 1 14 30 - 57 22
9. Höjdens BK 22 5 5 12 37 - 55 20
10. Gunnarns IK 22 5 4 13 37 - 59 19
11. Umedalens FF 22 5 4 13 37 - 78 19
12. Sävar IK 22 1 2 19 27 - 100 5

Resultat
Omgång 1
2011-05-07 13:00 Stöcke IF - Sävar IK   2-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2011-05-08 12:30 Umekamraternas FF - Höjdens BK   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Tegs United FF - Gunnarns IK   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Vilhelmina IK - FC Mary's Home   0-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
16:00 IFK Holmsund - Bygdeå GoIF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Umedalens FF - Flurkmarks IK   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2011-05-13 19:00 FC Mary's Home - Stöcke IF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2011-05-14 14:00 Bygdeå GoIF - Vilhelmina IK   7-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
2011-05-15 11:00 Flurkmarks IK - Umekamraternas FF   4-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
16:00 Sävar IK - Umedalens FF   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
16:30 Tegs United FF - IFK Holmsund   1-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
16:30 Höjdens BK - Gunnarns IK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2011-05-20 19:00 Stöcke IF - Bygdeå GoIF   1-6 (1-4)   [mer info]
2011-05-21 15:00 Gunnarns IK - Flurkmarks IK   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Vilhelmina IK - Tegs United FF   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2011-05-22 16:00 Sävar IK - FC Mary's Home   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
16:00 IFK Holmsund - Höjdens BK   4-3 (3-2)   [mer info]
18:00 Umedalens FF - Umekamraternas FF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2011-05-26 18:00 Flurkmarks IK - IFK Holmsund   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Stöcke IF - Tegs United FF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2011-05-29 15:00 Umekamraternas FF - Gunnarns IK   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
16:00 FC Mary's Home - Umedalens FF   8-2 (3-2)   [mer info]
16:00 Bygdeå GoIF - Sävar IK   4-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Höjdens BK - Vilhelmina IK   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2011-06-01 19:00 Stöcke IF - Höjdens BK   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 FC Mary's Home - Bygdeå GoIF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Holmsund - Umekamraternas FF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2011-06-02 15:00 Umedalens FF - Gunnarns IK   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Sävar IK - Tegs United FF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Vilhelmina IK - Flurkmarks IK   2-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2011-06-04 Gunnarns IK - IFK Holmsund   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2011-06-05 13:00 Umekamraternas FF - Vilhelmina IK   8-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Bygdeå GoIF - Umedalens FF   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Tegs United FF - FC Mary's Home   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Höjdens BK - Sävar IK   4-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
16:00 Flurkmarks IK - Stöcke IF   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2011-06-08 20:00 Vilhelmina IK - Gunnarns IK   3-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2011-06-10 19:00 Stöcke IF - Umekamraternas FF   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Bygdeå GoIF - Tegs United FF   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2011-06-12 16:00 Sävar IK - Flurkmarks IK   0-6 (0-2)   [mer info]
16:00 FC Mary's Home - Höjdens BK   3-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:00 Umedalens FF - IFK Holmsund   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2011-06-17 19:00 Höjdens BK - Bygdeå GoIF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2011-06-18 15:00 Gunnarns IK - Stöcke IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2011-06-19 16:00 Tegs United FF - Umedalens FF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Umekamraternas FF - Sävar IK   6-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
16:00 IFK Holmsund - Vilhelmina IK   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2011-06-20 19:00 Flurkmarks IK - FC Mary's Home   0-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2011-06-23 19:00 Stöcke IF - IFK Holmsund   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 FC Mary's Home - Umekamraternas FF   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Bygdeå GoIF - Flurkmarks IK   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Tegs United FF - Höjdens BK   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Sävar IK - Gunnarns IK   2-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Umedalens FF - Vilhelmina IK   2-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2011-06-26 14:30 Gunnarns IK - FC Mary's Home   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Flurkmarks IK - Tegs United FF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 IFK Holmsund - Sävar IK   5-2 (4-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Vilhelmina IK - Stöcke IF   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Höjdens BK - Umedalens FF   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2011-06-27 19:00 Umekamraternas FF - Bygdeå GoIF   3-4 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2011-06-30 19:00 FC Mary's Home - IFK Holmsund   6-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2011-07-02 14:00 Gunnarns IK - Bygdeå GoIF   3-6 (2-2)   [mer info]
2011-07-03 16:00 Sävar IK - Vilhelmina IK   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Tegs United FF - Umekamraternas FF   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Höjdens BK - Flurkmarks IK   1-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Stöcke IF - Umedalens FF   3-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2011-07-30 14:00 Bygdeå GoIF - Gunnarns IK   4-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Vilhelmina IK - Sävar IK   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2011-07-31 15:00 Umekamraternas FF - Tegs United FF   2-4 (1-4)   [mer info]
16:00 Flurkmarks IK - Höjdens BK   7-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Umedalens FF - Stöcke IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2011-08-01 19:00 IFK Holmsund - FC Mary's Home   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2011-08-03 19:00 Bygdeå GoIF - Umekamraternas FF   1-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Stöcke IF - Vilhelmina IK   0-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
2011-08-04 19:00 Tegs United FF - Flurkmarks IK   0-0     [mer info]
19:00 FC Mary's Home - Gunnarns IK   4-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Sävar IK - IFK Holmsund   0-6 (0-4)   [mer info]
20:15 Umedalens FF - Höjdens BK   4-4 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2011-08-06 14:00 Gunnarns IK - Sävar IK   7-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Vilhelmina IK - Umedalens FF   WO  
16:00 IFK Holmsund - Stöcke IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2011-08-07 16:00 Umekamraternas FF - FC Mary's Home   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Flurkmarks IK - Bygdeå GoIF   2-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
18:30 Höjdens BK - Tegs United FF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2011-08-12 19:00 Bygdeå GoIF - Höjdens BK   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2011-08-13 15:00 FC Mary's Home - Flurkmarks IK   7-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Stöcke IF - Gunnarns IK   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Vilhelmina IK - IFK Holmsund   3-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2011-08-14 16:00 Sävar IK - Umekamraternas FF   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:00 Umedalens FF - Tegs United FF   0-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2011-08-17 19:30 Umekamraternas FF - Stöcke IF   4-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Gunnarns IK - Vilhelmina IK   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2011-08-18 19:00 Flurkmarks IK - Sävar IK   6-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Tegs United FF - Bygdeå GoIF   3-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Holmsund - Umedalens FF   5-3 (3-2)   [mer info]
21:00 Höjdens BK - FC Mary's Home   2-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2011-08-20 14:00 IFK Holmsund - Gunnarns IK   9-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Stöcke IF - Flurkmarks IK   1-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Vilhelmina IK - Umekamraternas FF   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2011-08-21 16:00 FC Mary's Home - Tegs United FF   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Sävar IK - Höjdens BK   2-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:00 Umedalens FF - Bygdeå GoIF   1-7 (0-4)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2011-08-25 18:00 Gunnarns IK - Umedalens FF   4-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
2011-08-27 15:00 Höjdens BK - Stöcke IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Flurkmarks IK - Vilhelmina IK   0-0     [mer info]
2011-08-28 16:00 Tegs United FF - Sävar IK   6-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Bygdeå GoIF - FC Mary's Home   2-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
17:30 Umekamraternas FF - IFK Holmsund   5-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2011-09-03 15:00 Sävar IK - Bygdeå GoIF   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Vilhelmina IK - Höjdens BK   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Gunnarns IK - Umekamraternas FF   0-0     [mer info]
2011-09-04 13:00 Tegs United FF - Stöcke IF   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 IFK Holmsund - Flurkmarks IK   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:00 Umedalens FF - FC Mary's Home   0-10 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2011-09-09 19:00 Bygdeå GoIF - Stöcke IF   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2011-09-11 11:30 Höjdens BK - IFK Holmsund   2-5 (2-1)   [mer info]
16:00 FC Mary's Home - Sävar IK   15-1 (9-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Flurkmarks IK - Gunnarns IK   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Tegs United FF - Vilhelmina IK   5-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
18:00 Umekamraternas FF - Umedalens FF   5-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2011-09-17 12:00 Stöcke IF - FC Mary's Home   0-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Vilhelmina IK - Bygdeå GoIF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Gunnarns IK - Höjdens BK   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2011-09-18 16:00 IFK Holmsund - Tegs United FF   3-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Umekamraternas FF - Flurkmarks IK   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:00 Umedalens FF - Sävar IK   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2011-09-25 14:00 Sävar IK - Stöcke IF   1-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Höjdens BK - Umekamraternas FF   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Gunnarns IK - Tegs United FF   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Bygdeå GoIF - IFK Holmsund   7-4 (5-0)   [mer info]
14:00 FC Mary's Home - Vilhelmina IK   11-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Flurkmarks IK - Umedalens FF   7-0 (3-0)   [mer info]