Division VI, Södra Västerbotten - 2011

1. Rödåbygdens IK 14 12 2 0 56 - 18 38
2. Bjurholms IF 14 8 2 4 30 - 28 26
3. IFK Rundvik 14 8 1 5 32 - 29 25
4. Hörnefors IF/Sörmjöle IK 14 8 0 6 37 - 31 24
5. ESK/KFUM FC Youngboys 14 5 2 7 32 - 38 17
6. Ersmarks BK 14 4 1 9 29 - 43 13
7. Klabböle IF 14 4 0 10 30 - 42 12
8. Game Time BK 14 2 2 10 28 - 45 8

Resultat
Omgång 1
2011-05-20 19:00 Klabböle IF - Rödåbygdens IK   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 ESK/KFUM FC Youngboys - Game Time BK   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Rundvik - Bjurholms IF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2011-05-22 13:00 Hörnefors IF/Sörmjöle IK - Ersmarks BK   8-2 (7-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2011-05-27 19:00 Rödåbygdens IK - IFK Rundvik   4-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Game Time BK - Klabböle IF   3-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Ersmarks BK - ESK/KFUM FC Youngboys   2-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Bjurholms IF - Hörnefors IF/Sörmjöle IK   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2011-06-03 19:00 Rödåbygdens IK - Game Time BK   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 ESK/KFUM FC Youngboys - Bjurholms IF   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2011-06-04 14:00 IFK Rundvik - Hörnefors IF/Sörmjöle IK   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Klabböle IF - Ersmarks BK   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2011-06-07 19:00 Bjurholms IF - Klabböle IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2011-06-10 19:00 Game Time BK - IFK Rundvik   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Ersmarks BK - Rödåbygdens IK   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2011-06-13 19:00 Hörnefors IF/Sörmjöle IK - ESK/KFUM FC Youngboys   1-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2011-06-17 19:00 Rödåbygdens IK - Bjurholms IF   6-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Game Time BK - Ersmarks BK   4-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Rundvik - ESK/KFUM FC Youngboys   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2011-06-18 14:00 Klabböle IF - Hörnefors IF/Sörmjöle IK   3-7 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2011-06-23 19:00 Ersmarks BK - IFK Rundvik   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Bjurholms IF - Game Time BK   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Hörnefors IF/Sörmjöle IK - Rödåbygdens IK   0-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:00 ESK/KFUM FC Youngboys - Klabböle IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2011-06-29 19:00 Ersmarks BK - Bjurholms IF   1-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
2011-07-01 19:00 Klabböle IF - IFK Rundvik   1-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Rödåbygdens IK - ESK/KFUM FC Youngboys   7-3 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Game Time BK - Hörnefors IF/Sörmjöle IK   2-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2011-08-02 19:00 Bjurholms IF - Ersmarks BK   2-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
2011-08-05 19:00 Hörnefors IF/Sörmjöle IK - Game Time BK   4-3 (2-3)   [mer info]
19:00 ESK/KFUM FC Youngboys - Rödåbygdens IK   2-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Rundvik - Klabböle IF   2-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2011-08-12 19:00 Klabböle IF - ESK/KFUM FC Youngboys   4-5 (2-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Rödåbygdens IK - Hörnefors IF/Sörmjöle IK   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Game Time BK - Bjurholms IF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Rundvik - Ersmarks BK   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2011-08-19 19:00 Ersmarks BK - Game Time BK   4-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Bjurholms IF - Rödåbygdens IK   1-5 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Hörnefors IF/Sörmjöle IK - Klabböle IF   3-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 ESK/KFUM FC Youngboys - IFK Rundvik   2-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2011-08-26 18:30 Rödåbygdens IK - Ersmarks BK   6-2 (4-1)   [mer info]
19:00 ESK/KFUM FC Youngboys - Hörnefors IF/Sörmjöle IK   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2011-08-27 12:00 IFK Rundvik - Game Time BK   6-4 (3-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Klabböle IF - Bjurholms IF   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2011-09-02 19:00 Hörnefors IF/Sörmjöle IK - IFK Rundvik   2-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
2011-09-03 15:00 Game Time BK - Rödåbygdens IK   0-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Ersmarks BK - Klabböle IF   3-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Bjurholms IF - ESK/KFUM FC Youngboys   4-3 (4-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2011-09-09 19:00 Hörnefors IF/Sörmjöle IK - Bjurholms IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2011-09-10 15:00 Klabböle IF - Game Time BK   5-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Rundvik - Rödåbygdens IK   1-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
2011-09-14 20:00 ESK/KFUM FC Youngboys - Ersmarks BK   4-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2011-09-17 11:30 Ersmarks BK - Hörnefors IF/Sörmjöle IK   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Rödåbygdens IK - Klabböle IF   3-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Game Time BK - ESK/KFUM FC Youngboys   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Bjurholms IF - IFK Rundvik   3-0 (3-0)   [mer info]