Division V, Sydöstra Västergötland - 2011

1. Dannike IK 22 15 2 5 50 - 22 47
2. Limmareds IF 22 15 1 6 51 - 31 46
3. Timmele GoIF 22 12 4 6 41 - 27 40
4. Hössna IF 22 11 6 5 40 - 32 39
5. Dalsjöfors GoIF 22 11 3 8 43 - 28 36
6. Sparsörs AIK 22 8 6 8 40 - 41 30
7. Tvärred/Vegby FC 22 8 4 10 37 - 39 28
8. Tranemo IF 22 6 8 8 23 - 32 26
9. Svenljunga IK 22 6 6 10 31 - 36 24
10. Rångedala IK 22 5 8 9 29 - 43 23
11. FC Lockryd 22 5 3 14 30 - 53 18
12. Kindaholms FF 22 1 7 14 19 - 50 10

Resultat
Omgång 1
2011-04-20 18:30 Hössna IF - Limmareds IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2011-04-21 18:30 Kindaholms FF - Tranemo IF   0-0     [mer info]
2011-04-25 10:00 Sparsörs AIK - Dannike IK   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Tvärred/Vegby FC - Timmele GoIF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Dalsjöfors GoIF - FC Lockryd   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2011-04-26 18:30 Rångedala IK - Svenljunga IK   3-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2011-04-28 18:30 FC Lockryd - Tvärred/Vegby FC   8-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Limmareds IF - Kindaholms FF   4-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2011-04-29 18:30 Tranemo IF - Dalsjöfors GoIF   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
2011-05-02 19:00 Timmele GoIF - Sparsörs AIK   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Dannike IK - Rångedala IK   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Svenljunga IK - Hössna IF   3-3 (3-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2011-05-05 19:00 Sparsörs AIK - FC Lockryd   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2011-05-06 19:00 Hössna IF - Dannike IK   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Rångedala IK - Timmele GoIF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Tvärred/Vegby FC - Tranemo IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Dalsjöfors GoIF - Kindaholms FF   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Svenljunga IK - Limmareds IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2011-05-12 19:00 Tranemo IF - Sparsörs AIK   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 FC Lockryd - Rångedala IK   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Dannike IK - Svenljunga IK   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Limmareds IF - Dalsjöfors GoIF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2011-05-13 19:00 Kindaholms FF - Tvärred/Vegby FC   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Timmele GoIF - Hössna IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2011-05-16 19:00 Dannike IK - Limmareds IF   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2011-05-17 19:00 Hössna IF - FC Lockryd   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Rångedala IK - Tranemo IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Sparsörs AIK - Kindaholms FF   4-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Tvärred/Vegby FC - Dalsjöfors GoIF   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Svenljunga IK - Timmele GoIF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2011-05-19 19:00 Limmareds IF - Tvärred/Vegby FC   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2011-05-20 19:00 Kindaholms FF - Rångedala IK   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2011-05-21 15:00 FC Lockryd - Svenljunga IK   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Timmele GoIF - Dannike IK   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2011-05-22 17:00 Dalsjöfors GoIF - Sparsörs AIK   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2011-05-23 19:00 Tranemo IF - Hössna IF   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2011-05-26 19:00 Hössna IF - Kindaholms FF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Sparsörs AIK - Tvärred/Vegby FC   5-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Svenljunga IK - Tranemo IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2011-05-27 19:00 Rångedala IK - Dalsjöfors GoIF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Timmele GoIF - Limmareds IF   2-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Dannike IK - FC Lockryd   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2011-05-30 19:00 Kindaholms FF - Svenljunga IK   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Tranemo IF - Dannike IK   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2011-06-01 19:00 Tvärred/Vegby FC - Rångedala IK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Dalsjöfors GoIF - Hössna IF   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 FC Lockryd - Timmele GoIF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Limmareds IF - Sparsörs AIK   5-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2011-06-06 18:00 Hössna IF - Tvärred/Vegby FC   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:00 FC Lockryd - Limmareds IF   2-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
18:00 Dannike IK - Kindaholms FF   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
18:00 Svenljunga IK - Dalsjöfors GoIF   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2011-06-07 18:30 Rångedala IK - Sparsörs AIK   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Timmele GoIF - Tranemo IF   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2011-06-09 19:00 Tvärred/Vegby FC - Svenljunga IK   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2011-06-10 19:00 Rångedala IK - Limmareds IF   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Sparsörs AIK - Hössna IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Kindaholms FF - Timmele GoIF   0-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
2011-06-11 15:00 Dalsjöfors GoIF - Dannike IK   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2011-06-13 19:00 Tranemo IF - FC Lockryd   4-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2011-06-17 19:00 Hössna IF - Rångedala IK   4-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 FC Lockryd - Kindaholms FF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Timmele GoIF - Dalsjöfors GoIF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Dannike IK - Tvärred/Vegby FC   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2011-06-18 16:00 Limmareds IF - Tranemo IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2011-06-20 19:00 Svenljunga IK - Sparsörs AIK   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2011-06-21 19:00 Timmele GoIF - Tvärred/Vegby FC   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2011-06-28 19:00 Tranemo IF - Kindaholms FF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 FC Lockryd - Dalsjöfors GoIF   0-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Dannike IK - Sparsörs AIK   7-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Svenljunga IK - Rångedala IK   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Limmareds IF - Hössna IF   2-3 (1-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2011-06-30 19:00 Rångedala IK - Dannike IK   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Sparsörs AIK - Timmele GoIF   0-0     [mer info]
2011-07-01 19:00 Hössna IF - Svenljunga IK   4-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Tvärred/Vegby FC - FC Lockryd   6-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Dalsjöfors GoIF - Tranemo IF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Kindaholms FF - Limmareds IF   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2011-08-11 19:00 Dannike IK - Hössna IF   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Limmareds IF - Svenljunga IK   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2011-08-12 19:00 Kindaholms FF - Dalsjöfors GoIF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Tranemo IF - Tvärred/Vegby FC   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 FC Lockryd - Sparsörs AIK   1-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Timmele GoIF - Rångedala IK   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2011-08-16 18:45 Hössna IF - Timmele GoIF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:45 Rångedala IK - FC Lockryd   0-3     [mer info]
18:45 Sparsörs AIK - Tranemo IF   2-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
18:45 Tvärred/Vegby FC - Kindaholms FF   5-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
2011-08-17 18:45 Dalsjöfors GoIF - Limmareds IF   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:45 Svenljunga IK - Dannike IK   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2011-08-19 18:45 Kindaholms FF - Sparsörs AIK   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2011-08-20 13:00 Timmele GoIF - Svenljunga IK   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2011-08-21 17:00 Dalsjöfors GoIF - Tvärred/Vegby FC   0-0     [mer info]
2011-08-22 18:30 Tranemo IF - Rångedala IK   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Limmareds IF - Dannike IK   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 FC Lockryd - Hössna IF   0-3     [mer info]
Omgång 17
2011-08-25 18:30 Rångedala IK - Kindaholms FF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2011-08-26 18:30 Hössna IF - Tranemo IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Sparsörs AIK - Dalsjöfors GoIF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Tvärred/Vegby FC - Limmareds IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Dannike IK - Timmele GoIF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2011-08-27 12:00 Svenljunga IK - FC Lockryd   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2011-09-01 18:15 Dalsjöfors GoIF - Rångedala IK   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:15 Limmareds IF - Timmele GoIF   3-4 (2-3)   [mer info]
2011-09-02 18:00 FC Lockryd - Dannike IK   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:15 Tvärred/Vegby FC - Sparsörs AIK   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2011-09-03 15:00 Kindaholms FF - Hössna IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Tranemo IF - Svenljunga IK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2011-09-09 17:45 Sparsörs AIK - Limmareds IF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
17:45 Timmele GoIF - FC Lockryd   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2011-09-10 12:00 Hössna IF - Dalsjöfors GoIF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Rångedala IK - Tvärred/Vegby FC   1-5 (1-0)   [mer info]
2011-09-11 15:00 Dannike IK - Tranemo IF   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Svenljunga IK - Kindaholms FF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2011-09-15 17:45 Limmareds IF - FC Lockryd   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2011-09-18 15:00 Sparsörs AIK - Rångedala IK   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Tvärred/Vegby FC - Hössna IF   0-0     [mer info]
15:00 Dalsjöfors GoIF - Svenljunga IK   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Kindaholms FF - Dannike IK   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Tranemo IF - Timmele GoIF   1-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2011-09-24 15:00 Hössna IF - Sparsörs AIK   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 FC Lockryd - Tranemo IF   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Timmele GoIF - Kindaholms FF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Dannike IK - Dalsjöfors GoIF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Svenljunga IK - Tvärred/Vegby FC   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Limmareds IF - Rångedala IK   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2011-10-01 15:00 Dalsjöfors GoIF - Timmele GoIF   0-0     [mer info]
15:00 Kindaholms FF - FC Lockryd   0-0     [mer info]
2011-10-02 15:00 Rångedala IK - Hössna IF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Sparsörs AIK - Svenljunga IK   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Tvärred/Vegby FC - Dannike IK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Tranemo IF - Limmareds IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]