Division VI, Västergötland - Lidköping - 2011

1. Jung/Kvänum 10 IF 20 12 5 3 42 - 14 41
2. Mellby IK 20 12 4 4 48 - 23 40
3. Örslösa IF 20 12 3 5 44 - 27 39
4. Rackeby IK 20 11 3 6 52 - 36 36
5. Järpås IS 20 11 2 7 36 - 26 35
6. Norra Härene BK 20 10 1 9 40 - 39 31
7. Saleby IF 20 9 3 8 50 - 29 30
8. Åsaka SK 20 8 2 10 38 - 52 26
9. Tuns IK 20 4 5 11 19 - 40 17
10. Söne SK 20 4 0 16 33 - 59 12
11. Trollhättans FF 20 2 2 16 22 - 79 8
12. Lidans SK Utgått

Resultat
Omgång 1
2011-04-21 18:30 Örslösa IF - Saleby IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2011-04-25 14:00 Rackeby IK - Tuns IK   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Järpås IS - Åsaka SK   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:00 Trollhättans FF - Söne SK   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2011-04-26 18:30 Jung/Kvänum 10 IF - Mellby IK   0-0     [mer info]
Omgång 2
2011-04-29 18:30 Tuns IK - Trollhättans FF   0-0     [mer info]
18:30 Söne SK - Järpås IS   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Åsaka SK - Örslösa IF   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Norra Härene BK - Jung/Kvänum 10 IF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2011-04-30 16:00 Mellby IK - Rackeby IK   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2011-05-04 19:00 Jung/Kvänum 10 IF - Saleby IF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Örslösa IF - Söne SK   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Järpås IS - Tuns IK   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Norra Härene BK - Mellby IK   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2011-05-05 19:00 Trollhättans FF - Rackeby IK   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2011-05-07 15:00 Tuns IK - Örslösa IF   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Saleby IF - Norra Härene BK   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2011-05-08 14:00 Rackeby IK - Järpås IS   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Åsaka SK - Jung/Kvänum 10 IF   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2011-05-09 19:00 Mellby IK - Trollhättans FF   5-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2011-05-13 19:00 Jung/Kvänum 10 IF - Söne SK   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Örslösa IF - Rackeby IK   2-4 (1-4)   [mer info]
19:00 Järpås IS - Trollhättans FF   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Saleby IF - Mellby IK   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Norra Härene BK - Åsaka SK   4-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2011-05-18 19:00 Söne SK - Norra Härene BK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2011-05-19 19:00 Trollhättans FF - Örslösa IF   0-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
2011-05-20 19:00 Tuns IK - Jung/Kvänum 10 IF   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Åsaka SK - Saleby IF   0-7 (0-5)   [mer info]
19:00 Mellby IK - Järpås IS   0-0     [mer info]
Omgång 7
2011-05-26 19:00 Örslösa IF - Järpås IS   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2011-05-27 19:00 Jung/Kvänum 10 IF - Rackeby IK   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Åsaka SK - Mellby IK   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Saleby IF - Söne SK   6-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Norra Härene BK - Tuns IK   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2011-06-01 19:00 Söne SK - Åsaka SK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2011-06-02 15:00 Trollhättans FF - Jung/Kvänum 10 IF   0-9 (0-4)   [mer info]
15:00 Rackeby IK - Norra Härene BK   0-0     [mer info]
2011-06-03 19:00 Tuns IK - Saleby IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Mellby IK - Örslösa IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2011-06-08 19:00 Norra Härene BK - Trollhättans FF   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2011-06-09 19:00 Söne SK - Mellby IK   0-6 (0-1)   [mer info]
2011-06-10 19:00 Jung/Kvänum 10 IF - Järpås IS   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Åsaka SK - Tuns IK   0-0     [mer info]
19:00 Saleby IF - Rackeby IK   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2011-06-06 17:00 Örslösa IF - Jung/Kvänum 10 IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2011-06-13 19:00 Rackeby IK - Åsaka SK   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2011-06-14 19:00 Järpås IS - Norra Härene BK   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Trollhättans FF - Saleby IF   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Tuns IK - Söne SK   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2011-06-18 15:00 Mellby IK - Tuns IK   5-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
2011-06-19 17:00 Saleby IF - Järpås IS   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2011-06-20 19:00 Söne SK - Rackeby IK   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Åsaka SK - Trollhättans FF   7-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Norra Härene BK - Örslösa IF   2-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2011-06-27 19:00 Söne SK - Trollhättans FF   3-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Åsaka SK - Järpås IS   3-3 (1-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Saleby IF - Örslösa IF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Mellby IK - Jung/Kvänum 10 IF   0-0     [mer info]
2011-06-29 19:00 Tuns IK - Rackeby IK   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2011-07-01 19:00 Örslösa IF - Åsaka SK   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Järpås IS - Söne SK   2-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Rackeby IK - Mellby IK   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2011-07-02 12:00 Trollhättans FF - Tuns IK   2-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Jung/Kvänum 10 IF - Norra Härene BK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2011-08-12 19:00 Tuns IK - Järpås IS   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Söne SK - Örslösa IF   1-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Saleby IF - Jung/Kvänum 10 IF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2011-08-13 15:00 Rackeby IK - Trollhättans FF   7-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2011-08-15 19:00 Mellby IK - Norra Härene BK   5-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2011-08-18 18:45 Örslösa IF - Tuns IK   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:45 Trollhättans FF - Mellby IK   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2011-08-19 18:45 Jung/Kvänum 10 IF - Åsaka SK   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:45 Järpås IS - Rackeby IK   4-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:45 Norra Härene BK - Saleby IF   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2011-08-23 18:30 Söne SK - Jung/Kvänum 10 IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Mellby IK - Saleby IF   4-3 (3-2)   [mer info]
2011-08-24 18:30 Trollhättans FF - Järpås IS   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
18:30 Rackeby IK - Örslösa IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2011-09-05 19:00 Åsaka SK - Norra Härene BK   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2011-08-26 18:30 Saleby IF - Åsaka SK   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Norra Härene BK - Söne SK   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2011-08-27 15:00 Jung/Kvänum 10 IF - Tuns IK   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Örslösa IF - Trollhättans FF   7-2 (5-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Järpås IS - Mellby IK   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2011-09-02 18:15 Tuns IK - Norra Härene BK   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:15 Söne SK - Saleby IF   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2011-09-03 15:00 Järpås IS - Örslösa IF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Mellby IK - Åsaka SK   4-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2011-09-04 14:00 Rackeby IK - Jung/Kvänum 10 IF   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2011-09-10 15:00 Jung/Kvänum 10 IF - Trollhättans FF   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Örslösa IF - Mellby IK   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2011-09-11 15:00 Åsaka SK - Söne SK   5-4 (4-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Saleby IF - Tuns IK   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Norra Härene BK - Rackeby IK   1-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2011-09-17 15:00 Trollhättans FF - Norra Härene BK   1-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Rackeby IK - Saleby IF   7-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Tuns IK - Åsaka SK   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Mellby IK - Söne SK   3-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Järpås IS - Jung/Kvänum 10 IF   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2011-09-25 15:00 Jung/Kvänum 10 IF - Örslösa IF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Söne SK - Tuns IK   1-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Åsaka SK - Rackeby IK   5-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Saleby IF - Trollhättans FF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Norra Härene BK - Järpås IS   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2011-10-01 12:00 Tuns IK - Mellby IK   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Örslösa IF - Norra Härene BK   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Järpås IS - Saleby IF   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Trollhättans FF - Åsaka SK   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Rackeby IK - Söne SK   5-4 (3-1)   [mer info]