Division VI, Västergötland - Alingsås - 2011

1. Töllsjö IF 18 13 3 2 61 - 20 42
2. Borgstena IF 18 13 2 3 69 - 28 41
3. Sjöviks SK 18 12 3 3 63 - 17 39
4. IK Friscopojkarna 18 10 3 5 48 - 35 33
5. Långareds BoIS 18 8 3 7 43 - 34 27
6. Alvhems IK 18 7 2 9 44 - 47 23
7. Stora Mellby SK 18 6 3 9 34 - 44 21
8. Ods FF 18 3 4 11 25 - 62 13
9. BK Spark 18 3 0 15 37 - 86 9
10. Essunga IS 18 2 3 13 25 - 76 9

Resultat
Omgång 1
2011-04-20 19:00 Alvhems IK - Stora Mellby SK   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2011-04-22 15:00 IK Friscopojkarna - Essunga IS   7-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
2011-04-25 15:00 Töllsjö IF - Sjöviks SK   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:30 BK Spark - Ods FF   7-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2011-04-29 19:00 Stora Mellby SK - Töllsjö IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 BK Spark - IK Friscopojkarna   3-4 (1-4)   [mer info]
2011-04-30 13:00 Sjöviks SK - Borgstena IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2011-05-01 16:00 Långareds BoIS - Alvhems IK   6-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2011-05-04 19:00 Ods FF - Sjöviks SK   0-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Borgstena IF - Stora Mellby SK   5-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Töllsjö IF - Långareds BoIS   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 BK Spark - Essunga IS   6-2 (3-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2011-05-07 15:00 Stora Mellby SK - Ods FF   6-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Sjöviks SK - IK Friscopojkarna   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Essunga IS - Alvhems IK   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2011-05-08 16:00 Långareds BoIS - Borgstena IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2011-05-13 19:00 IK Friscopojkarna - Stora Mellby SK   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Ods FF - Långareds BoIS   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Töllsjö IF - Alvhems IK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 BK Spark - Sjöviks SK   2-7 (1-6)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2011-05-19 19:00 Essunga IS - Töllsjö IF   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2011-05-21 15:00 Alvhems IK - Borgstena IF   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Stora Mellby SK - BK Spark   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2011-05-22 16:00 Långareds BoIS - IK Friscopojkarna   2-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2011-05-27 19:00 Borgstena IF - Töllsjö IF   3-4 (2-4)   [mer info]
19:00 Sjöviks SK - Essunga IS   4-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
19:00 BK Spark - Långareds BoIS   2-6 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:30 Ods FF - Alvhems IK   2-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2011-06-01 19:00 Töllsjö IF - Ods FF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2011-06-02 18:00 Alvhems IK - IK Friscopojkarna   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2011-06-03 19:00 Essunga IS - Borgstena IF   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2011-06-06 17:00 Stora Mellby SK - Sjöviks SK   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2011-06-06 17:00 BK Spark - Alvhems IK   1-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
2011-06-08 19:00 Ods FF - Borgstena IF   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2011-06-09 19:00 IK Friscopojkarna - Töllsjö IF   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2011-06-10 19:00 Sjöviks SK - Långareds BoIS   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2011-06-11 15:00 Stora Mellby SK - Essunga IS   5-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2011-06-14 19:00 Långareds BoIS - Stora Mellby SK   2-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
2011-06-15 19:00 Ods FF - Essunga IS   3-3 (3-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Borgstena IF - IK Friscopojkarna   3-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Töllsjö IF - BK Spark   5-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2011-06-17 19:00 Sjöviks SK - Alvhems IK   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Essunga IS - Långareds BoIS   0-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
2011-06-19 18:00 IK Friscopojkarna - Ods FF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2011-06-20 19:00 BK Spark - Borgstena IF   3-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2011-06-22 19:00 Essunga IS - IK Friscopojkarna   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2011-06-27 19:00 Stora Mellby SK - Alvhems IK   5-1 (4-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Sjöviks SK - Töllsjö IF   2-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Ods FF - BK Spark   4-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2011-06-30 19:00 Alvhems IK - Långareds BoIS   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2011-07-01 19:00 Töllsjö IF - Stora Mellby SK   6-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
2011-07-02 13:00 Borgstena IF - Sjöviks SK   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2011-08-15 19:00 IK Friscopojkarna - BK Spark   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2011-06-30 19:00 Essunga IS - BK Spark   6-4 (3-2)   [mer info]
2011-08-13 15:00 Stora Mellby SK - Borgstena IF   3-0     [mer info]
15:00 Sjöviks SK - Ods FF   5-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2011-08-14 16:00 Långareds BoIS - Töllsjö IF   3-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2011-08-20 15:00 IK Friscopojkarna - Sjöviks SK   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Alvhems IK - Essunga IS   7-1 (4-1)   [mer info]
2011-08-30 18:15 Borgstena IF - Långareds BoIS   5-3 (3-3)   [mer info]
2011-10-08 13:00 Ods FF - Stora Mellby SK   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2011-08-24 18:30 Alvhems IK - Töllsjö IF   0-8 (0-3)   [mer info]
18:30 Långareds BoIS - Ods FF   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Sjöviks SK - BK Spark   8-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Stora Mellby SK - IK Friscopojkarna   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2011-08-27 15:00 Borgstena IF - Alvhems IK   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Töllsjö IF - Essunga IS   6-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
16:00 IK Friscopojkarna - Långareds BoIS   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2011-08-29 19:00 BK Spark - Stora Mellby SK   3-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2011-09-02 18:15 Töllsjö IF - Borgstena IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2011-09-03 15:00 Alvhems IK - Ods FF   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Essunga IS - Sjöviks SK   0-6 (0-4)   [mer info]
2011-09-07 18:00 Långareds BoIS - BK Spark   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2011-09-10 15:00 IK Friscopojkarna - Alvhems IK   3-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Ods FF - Töllsjö IF   0-4 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Borgstena IF - Essunga IS   9-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2011-09-11 15:00 Sjöviks SK - Stora Mellby SK   6-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2011-09-17 15:00 Borgstena IF - Ods FF   8-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Alvhems IK - BK Spark   6-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Essunga IS - Stora Mellby SK   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Töllsjö IF - IK Friscopojkarna   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Långareds BoIS - Sjöviks SK   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2011-09-23 19:00 BK Spark - Töllsjö IF   1-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
2011-09-24 15:00 Stora Mellby SK - Långareds BoIS   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2011-09-25 15:00 IK Friscopojkarna - Borgstena IF   2-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Essunga IS - Ods FF   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2011-10-01 15:00 Borgstena IF - BK Spark   10-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Alvhems IK - Sjöviks SK   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Långareds BoIS - Essunga IS   5-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
16:30 Ods FF - IK Friscopojkarna   2-2 (0-2)   [mer info]