Division VII, Västmanland - 2011

1. Dingtuna GIF 18 12 3 3 60 - 27 39
2. Babylon FK 18 11 2 5 54 - 35 35
3. Västerås SK, U 18 11 1 6 57 - 43 34
4. Himmeta IF 18 10 2 6 54 - 38 32
5. Hed IF 18 9 4 5 53 - 35 31
6. Ekeby BK 18 8 0 10 43 - 45 24
7. IFK Ekberga 18 6 4 8 45 - 53 22
8. Afghanska IF 18 6 1 11 37 - 50 19
9. Riddarhytte SK 18 5 3 10 38 - 56 18
10. Wahlsta SK 18 1 2 15 28 - 87 5

Resultat
Omgång 1
2011-05-05 19:00 Hed IF - Himmeta IF   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Dingtuna GIF - Wahlsta SK   6-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Ekeby BK - Babylon FK   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2011-05-07 15:00 Afghanska IF - Riddarhytte SK   5-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Ekberga - Västerås SK, U   3-5 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2011-05-12 19:00 Ekeby BK - Riddarhytte SK   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Himmeta IF - IFK Ekberga   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Babylon FK - Dingtuna GIF   4-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2011-05-14 14:00 Västerås SK, U - Afghanska IF   4-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
2011-05-15 15:00 Wahlsta SK - Hed IF   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2011-05-19 19:00 Hed IF - Babylon FK   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Dingtuna GIF - Ekeby BK   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2011-05-21 13:00 Afghanska IF - Himmeta IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Västerås SK, U - Riddarhytte SK   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2011-05-22 17:00 IFK Ekberga - Wahlsta SK   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2011-05-26 19:00 Riddarhytte SK - Dingtuna GIF   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Ekeby BK - Hed IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2011-05-28 15:00 Himmeta IF - Västerås SK, U   6-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
17:00 Babylon FK - IFK Ekberga   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2011-05-29 16:00 Wahlsta SK - Afghanska IF   1-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2011-05-31 19:00 Ekeby BK - IFK Ekberga   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Hed IF - Dingtuna GIF   0-0     [mer info]
2011-06-02 15:00 Himmeta IF - Riddarhytte SK   6-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Västerås SK, U - Wahlsta SK   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2011-06-04 15:00 Afghanska IF - Babylon FK   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2011-06-06 14:00 Riddarhytte SK - Hed IF   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2011-06-09 19:00 Wahlsta SK - Himmeta IF   1-6 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Ekeby BK - Afghanska IF   4-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Dingtuna GIF - IFK Ekberga   5-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
20:00 Babylon FK - Västerås SK, U   4-5 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2011-06-12 11:00 Västerås SK, U - Ekeby BK   3-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Afghanska IF - Dingtuna GIF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Ekberga - Hed IF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Wahlsta SK - Riddarhytte SK   3-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Himmeta IF - Babylon FK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2011-06-16 19:00 Ekeby BK - Himmeta IF   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2011-06-18 14:00 Riddarhytte SK - IFK Ekberga   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Babylon FK - Wahlsta SK   5-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Hed IF - Afghanska IF   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2011-08-08 19:00 Dingtuna GIF - Västerås SK, U   1-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2011-06-20 19:00 Himmeta IF - Dingtuna GIF   0-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
2011-06-21 19:00 Wahlsta SK - Ekeby BK   0-8     [mer info]
20:00 Babylon FK - Riddarhytte SK   7-2 (5-0)   [mer info]
2011-06-26 15:00 Afghanska IF - IFK Ekberga   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2011-06-30 19:00 Västerås SK, U - Hed IF   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2011-08-11 19:00 Himmeta IF - Hed IF   4-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Wahlsta SK - Dingtuna GIF   0-8 (0-5)   [mer info]
20:00 Babylon FK - Ekeby BK   3-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
2011-08-13 14:00 Västerås SK, U - IFK Ekberga   2-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Riddarhytte SK - Afghanska IF   5-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2011-08-18 19:00 Riddarhytte SK - Ekeby BK   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Dingtuna GIF - Babylon FK   3-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Ekberga - Himmeta IF   3-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2011-08-20 15:00 Afghanska IF - Västerås SK, U   2-6     [mer info]
2011-08-21 16:00 Hed IF - Wahlsta SK   8-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2011-08-23 19:00 Ekeby BK - Dingtuna GIF   1-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
20:00 Babylon FK - Hed IF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2011-08-24 19:00 Himmeta IF - Afghanska IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Wahlsta SK - IFK Ekberga   3-3     [mer info]
19:00 Riddarhytte SK - Västerås SK, U   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2011-08-27 15:00 Västerås SK, U - Himmeta IF   5-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Dingtuna GIF - Riddarhytte SK   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Hed IF - Ekeby BK   4-3 (3-1)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Ekberga - Babylon FK   4-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Afghanska IF - Wahlsta SK   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2011-08-31 18:30 IFK Ekberga - Ekeby BK   7-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
18:30 Dingtuna GIF - Hed IF   3-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
18:30 Riddarhytte SK - Himmeta IF   0-4 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Wahlsta SK - Västerås SK, U   2-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
20:00 Babylon FK - Afghanska IF   3-0 (Ändrat)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2011-09-03 15:00 Himmeta IF - Wahlsta SK   8-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Ekberga - Dingtuna GIF   1-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Afghanska IF - Ekeby BK   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2011-09-04 15:00 Hed IF - Riddarhytte SK   2-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2011-09-15 19:30 Västerås SK, U - Babylon FK   0-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2011-09-10 15:00 Dingtuna GIF - Afghanska IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Hed IF - IFK Ekberga   7-2 (4-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Riddarhytte SK - Wahlsta SK   6-6 (1-1)   [mer info]
2011-09-11 15:00 Babylon FK - Himmeta IF   3-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2011-09-12 19:15 Ekeby BK - Västerås SK, U   3-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2011-09-17 13:00 Västerås SK, U - Dingtuna GIF   2-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Afghanska IF - Hed IF   2-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Wahlsta SK - Babylon FK   2-4 (1-4)   [mer info]
2011-09-18 11:00 IFK Ekberga - Riddarhytte SK   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2011-09-22 20:00 Himmeta IF - Ekeby BK   WO  
Omgång 18
2011-09-24 15:00 IFK Ekberga - Afghanska IF   7-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Riddarhytte SK - Babylon FK   2-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Ekeby BK - Wahlsta SK   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Dingtuna GIF - Himmeta IF   3-3 (1-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Hed IF - Västerås SK, U   3-1 (0-0)   [mer info]