Division VII, Norra Örebro Län - 2011

1. Guldsmedshytte/Stråssa BK 16 13 2 1 48 - 20 41
2. Lindesbergs FK 16 12 1 3 47 - 28 37
3. Kopparberg BK 16 10 2 4 45 - 34 32
4. Hällefors AIF 16 9 1 6 63 - 33 28
5. Nora-Pershyttan BK 2 16 8 2 6 49 - 37 26
6. Nyckelby IF 16 6 1 9 43 - 42 19
7. IF Eker Örebro 2 16 6 1 9 45 - 61 19
8. Järnboås IF 16 2 0 14 25 - 64 6
9. IFK Lindesberg 2 16 1 0 15 25 - 71 3
10. Axbergs IF 2 Uteslutet

Resultat
Omgång 1
2011-04-29 18:30 IF Eker Örebro 2 - Lindesbergs FK   2-5     [mer info]
18:30 Kopparberg BK - Nora-Pershyttan BK 2   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:30 IFK Lindesberg 2 - Guldsmedshytte/Stråssa BK   0-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
18:30 Nyckelby IF - Järnboås IF   2-4 (1-4)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2011-05-06 18:30 Guldsmedshytte/Stråssa BK - Kopparberg BK   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2011-05-07 11:00 Järnboås IF - IFK Lindesberg 2   5-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Hällefors AIF - Nyckelby IF   4-3 (3-0)   [mer info]
2011-05-08 13:00 Nora-Pershyttan BK 2 - IF Eker Örebro 2   6-6 (1-4)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2011-05-13 19:00 Lindesbergs FK - Hällefors AIF   4-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2011-05-14 15:00 Kopparberg BK - Järnboås IF   4-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Lindesberg 2 - Nyckelby IF   3-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
2011-05-15 15:00 IF Eker Örebro 2 - Guldsmedshytte/Stråssa BK   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2011-05-20 19:00 Nyckelby IF - Kopparberg BK   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2011-05-21 11:00 Hällefors AIF - IFK Lindesberg 2   8-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2011-05-22 16:00 Nora-Pershyttan BK 2 - Lindesbergs FK   4-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2011-05-23 18:30 Järnboås IF - IF Eker Örebro 2   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2011-05-27 18:30 Lindesbergs FK - Guldsmedshytte/Stråssa BK   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2011-05-28 15:00 Nora-Pershyttan BK 2 - Hällefors AIF   4-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
2011-05-29 17:00 IF Eker Örebro 2 - Nyckelby IF   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2011-05-30 19:00 Kopparberg BK - IFK Lindesberg 2   4-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2011-06-03 19:00 Guldsmedshytte/Stråssa BK - Nora-Pershyttan BK 2   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2011-06-04 11:00 Hällefors AIF - Kopparberg BK   5-5 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Lindesberg 2 - IF Eker Örebro 2   1-5 (1-1)   [mer info]
2011-06-06 15:00 Järnboås IF - Lindesbergs FK   1-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2011-06-11 15:00 Guldsmedshytte/Stråssa BK - Hällefors AIF   3-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Nora-Pershyttan BK 2 - Järnboås IF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2011-06-12 17:00 Lindesbergs FK - Nyckelby IF   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2011-06-14 19:00 IF Eker Örebro 2 - Kopparberg BK   5-4 (3-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2011-06-17 18:30 Järnboås IF - Guldsmedshytte/Stråssa BK   1-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Lindesberg 2 - Lindesbergs FK   3-4 (2-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Nyckelby IF - Nora-Pershyttan BK 2   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2011-06-19 17:00 IF Eker Örebro 2 - Hällefors AIF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2011-06-21 19:00 Hällefors AIF - Järnboås IF   4-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Guldsmedshytte/Stråssa BK - Nyckelby IF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Lindesbergs FK - Kopparberg BK   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2011-06-23 19:00 Nora-Pershyttan BK 2 - IFK Lindesberg 2   7-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2011-06-26 17:00 Lindesbergs FK - IF Eker Örebro 2   3-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
2011-06-28 19:00 Nora-Pershyttan BK 2 - Kopparberg BK   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Järnboås IF - Nyckelby IF   2-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
2011-06-30 19:00 Guldsmedshytte/Stråssa BK - IFK Lindesberg 2   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2011-08-05 19:00 Kopparberg BK - Guldsmedshytte/Stråssa BK   3-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2011-08-06 15:00 Nyckelby IF - Hällefors AIF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Lindesberg 2 - Järnboås IF   3-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 IF Eker Örebro 2 - Nora-Pershyttan BK 2   5-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2011-08-11 18:30 Järnboås IF - Kopparberg BK   3-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
2011-08-12 19:00 Guldsmedshytte/Stråssa BK - IF Eker Örebro 2   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Hällefors AIF - Lindesbergs FK   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2011-08-15 19:00 Nyckelby IF - IFK Lindesberg 2   7-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2011-08-18 18:45 Lindesbergs FK - Nora-Pershyttan BK 2   4-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
2011-08-20 11:00 IFK Lindesberg 2 - Hällefors AIF   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Kopparberg BK - Nyckelby IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 IF Eker Örebro 2 - Järnboås IF   5-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2011-08-25 18:45 Hällefors AIF - Nora-Pershyttan BK 2   4-3 (2-3)   [mer info]
2011-08-26 18:30 Guldsmedshytte/Stråssa BK - Lindesbergs FK   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2011-08-27 11:00 IFK Lindesberg 2 - Kopparberg BK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2011-08-28 17:00 Nyckelby IF - IF Eker Örebro 2   7-3 (4-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2011-09-02 18:15 Lindesbergs FK - Järnboås IF   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
18:15 Nora-Pershyttan BK 2 - Guldsmedshytte/Stråssa BK   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2011-09-03 15:00 Kopparberg BK - Hällefors AIF   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2011-09-05 18:15 IF Eker Örebro 2 - IFK Lindesberg 2   4-3 (2-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2011-09-10 13:00 Hällefors AIF - Guldsmedshytte/Stråssa BK   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Nyckelby IF - Lindesbergs FK   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2011-09-11 16:00 Kopparberg BK - IF Eker Örebro 2   5-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Järnboås IF - Nora-Pershyttan BK 2   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2011-09-17 11:00 Guldsmedshytte/Stråssa BK - Järnboås IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Nora-Pershyttan BK 2 - Nyckelby IF   6-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2011-09-18 16:00 Lindesbergs FK - IFK Lindesberg 2   4-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Hällefors AIF - IF Eker Örebro 2   11-0 (8-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2011-09-25 12:00 Järnboås IF - Hällefors AIF   0-10 (0-3)   [mer info]
12:00 Nyckelby IF - Guldsmedshytte/Stråssa BK   2-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
12:00 IFK Lindesberg 2 - Nora-Pershyttan BK 2   1-3     [mer info]
12:00 Kopparberg BK - Lindesbergs FK   4-1 (3-1)   [mer info]