Division VII, Östra Örebro Län - 2011

1. Brickebackens IF 14 11 2 1 34 - 8 35
2. ÖSK Söder 2 14 8 2 4 31 - 15 26
3. Sportakademin Cantolao FK 14 8 2 4 43 - 29 26
4. Stora Mellösa-Åsbyvikens IF 14 6 2 6 27 - 27 20
5. HOIF 2 14 5 4 5 34 - 26 19
6. Lilla Örebro BK 14 4 3 7 20 - 31 15
7. Societa Sportivia Kumla 14 3 1 10 29 - 47 10
8. FK Örebro 2 14 3 0 11 26 - 61 9

Resultat
Omgång 1
2011-04-29 18:30 HOIF 2 - Stora Mellösa-Åsbyvikens IF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2011-05-01 14:00 FK Örebro 2 - Sportakademin Cantolao FK   2-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Societa Sportivia Kumla - ÖSK Söder 2   1-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
2011-05-10 18:00 Lilla Örebro BK - Brickebackens IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2011-05-05 19:00 Stora Mellösa-Åsbyvikens IF - Lilla Örebro BK   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2011-05-07 11:00 ÖSK Söder 2 - HOIF 2   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
11:00 Brickebackens IF - FK Örebro 2   5-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
11:00 Sportakademin Cantolao FK - Societa Sportivia Kumla   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2011-05-14 11:30 Societa Sportivia Kumla - HOIF 2   1-4 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Brickebackens IF - ÖSK Söder 2   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2011-05-15 15:00 Sportakademin Cantolao FK - Stora Mellösa-Åsbyvikens IF   2-6 (1-2)   [mer info]
2011-05-16 19:00 FK Örebro 2 - Lilla Örebro BK   3-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2011-05-21 11:00 Stora Mellösa-Åsbyvikens IF - Brickebackens IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
11:00 ÖSK Söder 2 - FK Örebro 2   4-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
11:00 Lilla Örebro BK - Societa Sportivia Kumla   2-4 (0-0)   [mer info]
2011-05-22 11:00 HOIF 2 - Sportakademin Cantolao FK   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2011-05-28 11:00 Brickebackens IF - HOIF 2   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Societa Sportivia Kumla - FK Örebro 2   8-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Sportakademin Cantolao FK - Lilla Örebro BK   5-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2011-05-29 15:00 Stora Mellösa-Åsbyvikens IF - ÖSK Söder 2   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2011-06-04 11:00 Lilla Örebro BK - HOIF 2   0-6 (0-2)   [mer info]
11:00 Sportakademin Cantolao FK - ÖSK Söder 2   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Societa Sportivia Kumla - Brickebackens IF   0-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
2011-06-05 15:00 FK Örebro 2 - Stora Mellösa-Åsbyvikens IF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2011-06-11 11:00 HOIF 2 - FK Örebro 2   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Brickebackens IF - Sportakademin Cantolao FK   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 ÖSK Söder 2 - Lilla Örebro BK   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2011-06-12 17:00 Stora Mellösa-Åsbyvikens IF - Societa Sportivia Kumla   4-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2011-06-17 19:00 ÖSK Söder 2 - Societa Sportivia Kumla   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2011-06-18 11:00 Stora Mellösa-Åsbyvikens IF - HOIF 2   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2011-06-19 15:00 Brickebackens IF - Lilla Örebro BK   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2011-07-02 11:00 Sportakademin Cantolao FK - FK Örebro 2   5-3 (3-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2011-08-11 19:00 Lilla Örebro BK - Stora Mellösa-Åsbyvikens IF   0-0     [mer info]
2011-08-13 11:00 HOIF 2 - ÖSK Söder 2   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
11:00 FK Örebro 2 - Brickebackens IF   1-6 (1-4)   [mer info]
15:00 Societa Sportivia Kumla - Sportakademin Cantolao FK   0-9 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2011-08-20 11:00 HOIF 2 - Societa Sportivia Kumla   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
11:00 Lilla Örebro BK - FK Örebro 2   4-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2011-08-21 11:00 Stora Mellösa-Åsbyvikens IF - Sportakademin Cantolao FK   3-0 (0-2)   [mer info]
2011-09-15 20:15 ÖSK Söder 2 - Brickebackens IF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2011-08-27 11:00 Societa Sportivia Kumla - Lilla Örebro BK   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2011-08-28 11:00 Sportakademin Cantolao FK - HOIF 2   8-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Brickebackens IF - Stora Mellösa-Åsbyvikens IF   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
17:00 FK Örebro 2 - ÖSK Söder 2   0-5 (0-4)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2011-09-03 11:00 Lilla Örebro BK - Sportakademin Cantolao FK   2-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
11:00 FK Örebro 2 - Societa Sportivia Kumla   7-4 (3-2)   [mer info]
11:00 ÖSK Söder 2 - Stora Mellösa-Åsbyvikens IF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2011-09-04 12:00 HOIF 2 - Brickebackens IF   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2011-09-10 15:00 ÖSK Söder 2 - Sportakademin Cantolao FK   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Brickebackens IF - Societa Sportivia Kumla   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2011-09-11 11:00 HOIF 2 - Lilla Örebro BK   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Stora Mellösa-Åsbyvikens IF - FK Örebro 2   5-3 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2011-09-18 12:00 Societa Sportivia Kumla - Stora Mellösa-Åsbyvikens IF   6-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
12:00 Sportakademin Cantolao FK - Brickebackens IF   1-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
12:00 Lilla Örebro BK - ÖSK Söder 2   3-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
12:00 FK Örebro 2 - HOIF 2   0-6 (0-4)   [mer info]