Division IV, Östra Östergötland - 2011

1. Lindö FF 22 17 1 4 71 - 31 52
2. Hagahöjdens BK 22 15 2 5 48 - 23 47
3. Grebo IK 22 11 4 7 44 - 35 37
4. Syrianska KF 22 10 4 8 46 - 46 34
5. Eneby BK 22 9 5 8 48 - 48 32
6. Azech SF 22 8 4 10 38 - 40 28
7. Norrköpings IF Bosna 22 8 4 10 36 - 50 28
8. Linghems SK 22 7 6 9 46 - 49 27
9. Chile Unido IF 22 7 4 11 34 - 47 25
10. Åby IF 22 7 3 12 42 - 51 24
11. Sonstorps IK 22 5 5 12 34 - 60 20
12. Valdemarsviks IF 22 5 4 13 39 - 46 19

Resultat
Omgång 1
2011-04-25 15:00 Hagahöjdens BK - Linghems SK   4-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Eneby BK - Lindö FF   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Grebo IK - Sonstorps IK   6-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
18:00 Åby IF - Valdemarsviks IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Syrianska KF - Azech SF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Norrköpings IF Bosna - Chile Unido IF   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2011-04-29 19:00 Lindö FF - Grebo IK   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2011-05-01 14:00 Chile Unido IF - Hagahöjdens BK   0-4 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Linghems SK - Syrianska KF   4-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
16:00 Sonstorps IK - Åby IF   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Valdemarsviks IF - Eneby BK   2-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2011-05-02 18:30 Azech SF - Norrköpings IF Bosna   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2011-05-06 18:30 Azech SF - Chile Unido IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Grebo IK - Valdemarsviks IF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Hagahöjdens BK - Sonstorps IK   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Norrköpings IF Bosna - Linghems SK   4-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2011-05-08 15:00 Eneby BK - Åby IF   9-1 (5-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Syrianska KF - Lindö FF   2-8 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2011-05-11 18:30 Sonstorps IK - Eneby BK   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Chile Unido IF - Syrianska KF   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Linghems SK - Azech SF   0-0     [mer info]
19:00 Valdemarsviks IF - Hagahöjdens BK   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:15 Lindö FF - Norrköpings IF Bosna   4-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2011-05-13 19:00 Åby IF - Grebo IK   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2011-05-16 18:30 Syrianska KF - Sonstorps IK   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Azech SF - Lindö FF   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Chile Unido IF - Linghems SK   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Grebo IK - Eneby BK   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Hagahöjdens BK - Åby IF   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Norrköpings IF Bosna - Valdemarsviks IF   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2011-05-20 18:30 Linghems SK - Grebo IK   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Åby IF - Norrköpings IF Bosna   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Eneby BK - Hagahöjdens BK   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Lindö FF - Chile Unido IF   3-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Valdemarsviks IF - Syrianska KF   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2011-05-22 16:00 Sonstorps IK - Azech SF   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2011-05-27 19:00 Chile Unido IF - Valdemarsviks IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Norrköpings IF Bosna - Grebo IK   2-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
2011-05-29 14:00 Azech SF - Åby IF   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Syrianska KF - Eneby BK   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Linghems SK - Sonstorps IK   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2011-05-30 19:00 Hagahöjdens BK - Lindö FF   1-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2011-06-01 19:00 Eneby BK - Norrköpings IF Bosna   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2011-06-02 14:00 Lindö FF - Linghems SK   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Valdemarsviks IF - Azech SF   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
18:00 Åby IF - Syrianska KF   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2011-06-03 18:30 Grebo IK - Hagahöjdens BK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2011-06-04 16:00 Sonstorps IK - Chile Unido IF   1-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2011-06-10 18:30 Syrianska KF - Grebo IK   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Azech SF - Eneby BK   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Chile Unido IF - Åby IF   3-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Linghems SK - Valdemarsviks IF   4-3 (3-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Lindö FF - Sonstorps IK   8-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Norrköpings IF Bosna - Hagahöjdens BK   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2011-06-14 19:00 Valdemarsviks IF - Lindö FF   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2011-06-15 19:00 Grebo IK - Azech SF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2011-06-16 19:00 Eneby BK - Chile Unido IF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Norrköpings IF Bosna - Sonstorps IK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2011-06-17 19:00 Åby IF - Linghems SK   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Hagahöjdens BK - Syrianska KF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2011-06-19 18:00 Sonstorps IK - Valdemarsviks IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2011-06-20 18:30 Syrianska KF - Norrköpings IF Bosna   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Azech SF - Hagahöjdens BK   2-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Chile Unido IF - Grebo IK   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Linghems SK - Eneby BK   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:15 Lindö FF - Åby IF   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2011-06-23 19:15 Lindö FF - Eneby BK   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2011-06-26 14:00 Chile Unido IF - Norrköpings IF Bosna   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2011-06-27 18:30 Azech SF - Syrianska KF   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Linghems SK - Hagahöjdens BK   2-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Valdemarsviks IF - Åby IF   2-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2011-06-28 19:00 Sonstorps IK - Grebo IK   3-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2011-08-04 18:30 Syrianska KF - Linghems SK   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Norrköpings IF Bosna - Azech SF   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2011-08-05 19:00 Åby IF - Sonstorps IK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Eneby BK - Valdemarsviks IF   3-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Hagahöjdens BK - Chile Unido IF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2011-09-07 17:45 Grebo IK - Lindö FF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2011-08-10 18:45 Sonstorps IK - Hagahöjdens BK   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Chile Unido IF - Azech SF   2-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Linghems SK - Norrköpings IF Bosna   6-3 (4-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Valdemarsviks IF - Grebo IK   0-0     [mer info]
19:15 Lindö FF - Syrianska KF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2011-08-12 19:00 Åby IF - Eneby BK   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2011-08-16 18:30 Syrianska KF - Chile Unido IF   4-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:45 Azech SF - Linghems SK   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
18:45 Hagahöjdens BK - Valdemarsviks IF   5-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Norrköpings IF Bosna - Lindö FF   2-7 (2-3)   [mer info]
2011-08-17 18:45 Eneby BK - Sonstorps IK   4-6 (4-2)   [mer info]
18:45 Grebo IK - Åby IF   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2011-08-21 18:00 Åby IF - Hagahöjdens BK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2011-08-22 18:30 Eneby BK - Grebo IK   1-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Linghems SK - Chile Unido IF   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Sonstorps IK - Syrianska KF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Valdemarsviks IF - Norrköpings IF Bosna   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:15 Lindö FF - Azech SF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2011-08-26 18:15 Grebo IK - Linghems SK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:15 Hagahöjdens BK - Eneby BK   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Norrköpings IF Bosna - Åby IF   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2011-08-28 14:00 Azech SF - Sonstorps IK   4-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Chile Unido IF - Lindö FF   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Syrianska KF - Valdemarsviks IF   4-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2011-09-02 18:00 Lindö FF - Hagahöjdens BK   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:00 Valdemarsviks IF - Chile Unido IF   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2011-09-04 15:00 Eneby BK - Syrianska KF   3-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Sonstorps IK - Linghems SK   1-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
17:30 Åby IF - Azech SF   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2011-09-28 20:00 Grebo IK - Norrköpings IF Bosna   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2011-09-09 19:00 Norrköpings IF Bosna - Eneby BK   3-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
2011-09-11 14:00 Azech SF - Valdemarsviks IF   1-5 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Chile Unido IF - Sonstorps IK   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Hagahöjdens BK - Grebo IK   4-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Syrianska KF - Åby IF   5-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
17:00 Linghems SK - Lindö FF   2-4 (2-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2011-09-18 15:00 Eneby BK - Azech SF   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Hagahöjdens BK - Norrköpings IF Bosna   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Grebo IK - Syrianska KF   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Sonstorps IK - Lindö FF   1-6 (0-5)   [mer info]
16:00 Valdemarsviks IF - Linghems SK   0-0     [mer info]
16:30 Åby IF - Chile Unido IF   4-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2011-09-23 19:00 Lindö FF - Valdemarsviks IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2011-09-25 14:00 Azech SF - Grebo IK   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Chile Unido IF - Eneby BK   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Syrianska KF - Hagahöjdens BK   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Linghems SK - Åby IF   1-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Sonstorps IK - Norrköpings IF Bosna   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2011-10-02 14:30 Åby IF - Lindö FF   3-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:30 Eneby BK - Linghems SK   4-5 (2-3)   [mer info]
14:30 Grebo IK - Chile Unido IF   2-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:30 Hagahöjdens BK - Azech SF   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:30 Norrköpings IF Bosna - Syrianska KF   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:30 Valdemarsviks IF - Sonstorps IK   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]