Division V - 2012

1. Listerby IK 22 16 3 3 64 - 23 51
2. Rödeby AIF 22 16 2 4 89 - 35 50
3. Ramdala IF 22 15 2 5 70 - 29 47
4. Lyckå FF 22 15 2 5 73 - 35 47
5. Kristianopels GoIF 22 13 4 5 64 - 44 43
6. Högadals IS 22 10 3 9 50 - 54 33
7. Olofströms IF 22 6 5 11 28 - 48 23
8. Belganet-Hallabro IF 22 7 2 13 42 - 67 23
9. Backaryd/RBK U 22 7 2 13 29 - 63 23
10. Björkenäs/Pukaviks IF 22 6 2 14 37 - 56 20
11. Hoby GIF 22 4 3 15 33 - 66 15
12. Blåningsmåla IF/Eringsboda SK 22 1 2 19 21 - 80 5

Resultat
Omgång 1
2012-04-13 18:30 Backaryd/RBK U - Listerby IK   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Björkenäs/Pukaviks IF - Hoby GIF   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2012-04-14 12:00 Lyckå FF - Belganet-Hallabro IF   3-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Ramdala IF - Blåningsmåla IF/Eringsboda SK   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Rödeby AIF - Kristianopels GoIF   9-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Högadals IS - Olofströms IF   6-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2012-04-17 18:45 Hoby GIF - Ramdala IF   0-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
2012-04-21 13:00 Belganet-Hallabro IF - Rödeby AIF   1-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Kristianopels GoIF - Högadals IS   6-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Blåningsmåla IF/Eringsboda SK - Backaryd/RBK U   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Olofströms IF - Björkenäs/Pukaviks IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2012-04-22 16:00 Listerby IK - Lyckå FF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2012-04-27 18:30 Backaryd/RBK U - Hoby GIF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Lyckå FF - Blåningsmåla IF/Eringsboda SK   6-1 (5-0)   [mer info]
2012-04-28 14:00 Rödeby AIF - Listerby IK   5-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Olofströms IF - Kristianopels GoIF   0-4 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Ramdala IF - Björkenäs/Pukaviks IF   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Högadals IS - Belganet-Hallabro IF   3-6 (2-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2012-05-04 19:00 Listerby IK - Högadals IS   3-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Hoby GIF - Lyckå FF   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Blåningsmåla IF/Eringsboda SK - Rödeby AIF   0-9 (0-5)   [mer info]
2012-05-05 13:00 Belganet-Hallabro IF - Olofströms IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Björkenäs/Pukaviks IF - Kristianopels GoIF   4-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2012-05-07 19:00 Ramdala IF - Backaryd/RBK U   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2012-05-11 19:00 Lyckå FF - Ramdala IF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Högadals IS - Blåningsmåla IF/Eringsboda SK   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Olofströms IF - Listerby IK   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Backaryd/RBK U - Björkenäs/Pukaviks IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Rödeby AIF - Hoby GIF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2012-05-12 14:00 Kristianopels GoIF - Belganet-Hallabro IF   7-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2012-05-18 19:00 Hoby GIF - Högadals IS   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Ramdala IF - Rödeby AIF   3-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Backaryd/RBK U - Lyckå FF   1-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Blåningsmåla IF/Eringsboda SK - Olofströms IF   0-6 (0-2)   [mer info]
2012-05-19 13:00 Björkenäs/Pukaviks IF - Belganet-Hallabro IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2012-05-21 19:00 Listerby IK - Kristianopels GoIF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2012-05-23 19:00 Rödeby AIF - Backaryd/RBK U   5-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2012-05-25 19:00 Högadals IS - Ramdala IF   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Olofströms IF - Hoby GIF   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Belganet-Hallabro IF - Listerby IK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Lyckå FF - Björkenäs/Pukaviks IF   6-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
2012-05-26 14:00 Kristianopels GoIF - Blåningsmåla IF/Eringsboda SK   5-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2012-05-29 19:00 Blåningsmåla IF/Eringsboda SK - Belganet-Hallabro IF   2-3 (1-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Hoby GIF - Kristianopels GoIF   2-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Ramdala IF - Olofströms IF   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Backaryd/RBK U - Högadals IS   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Lyckå FF - Rödeby AIF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Björkenäs/Pukaviks IF - Listerby IK   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2012-06-01 19:00 Belganet-Hallabro IF - Hoby GIF   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2012-06-02 14:00 Olofströms IF - Backaryd/RBK U   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Kristianopels GoIF - Ramdala IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Rödeby AIF - Björkenäs/Pukaviks IF   5-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Högadals IS - Lyckå FF   2-5 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Listerby IK - Blåningsmåla IF/Eringsboda SK   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2012-06-05 19:00 Björkenäs/Pukaviks IF - Blåningsmåla IF/Eringsboda SK   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2012-06-06 12:00 Lyckå FF - Olofströms IF   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Ramdala IF - Belganet-Hallabro IF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Hoby GIF - Listerby IK   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2012-06-07 19:00 Rödeby AIF - Högadals IS   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2012-06-10 15:00 Backaryd/RBK U - Kristianopels GoIF   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2012-06-14 19:00 Kristianopels GoIF - Lyckå FF   2-6 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Blåningsmåla IF/Eringsboda SK - Hoby GIF   3-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Högadals IS - Björkenäs/Pukaviks IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2012-06-17 14:00 Olofströms IF - Rödeby AIF   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Belganet-Hallabro IF - Backaryd/RBK U   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Listerby IK - Ramdala IF   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2012-06-20 19:00 Belganet-Hallabro IF - Lyckå FF   0-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Listerby IK - Backaryd/RBK U   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2012-06-21 18:00 Kristianopels GoIF - Rödeby AIF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2012-06-25 18:00 Olofströms IF - Högadals IS   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Hoby GIF - Björkenäs/Pukaviks IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2012-06-26 19:00 Blåningsmåla IF/Eringsboda SK - Ramdala IF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2012-07-01 13:00 Björkenäs/Pukaviks IF - Olofströms IF   2-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
2012-07-02 19:00 Ramdala IF - Hoby GIF   4-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2012-08-03 19:00 Backaryd/RBK U - Blåningsmåla IF/Eringsboda SK   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2012-08-04 13:00 Rödeby AIF - Belganet-Hallabro IF   8-3 (3-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Högadals IS - Kristianopels GoIF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2012-08-05 16:00 Lyckå FF - Listerby IK   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2012-08-10 19:00 Hoby GIF - Backaryd/RBK U   4-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Blåningsmåla IF/Eringsboda SK - Lyckå FF   1-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Listerby IK - Rödeby AIF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Belganet-Hallabro IF - Högadals IS   1-5 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Björkenäs/Pukaviks IF - Ramdala IF   4-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2012-08-11 15:00 Kristianopels GoIF - Olofströms IF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2012-08-17 18:30 Lyckå FF - Hoby GIF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Backaryd/RBK U - Ramdala IF   0-8 (0-3)   [mer info]
2012-08-18 13:00 Rödeby AIF - Blåningsmåla IF/Eringsboda SK   5-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Olofströms IF - Belganet-Hallabro IF   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Kristianopels GoIF - Björkenäs/Pukaviks IF   5-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Högadals IS - Listerby IK   1-5 (0-5)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2012-08-23 18:30 Hoby GIF - Rödeby AIF   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2012-08-24 18:30 Ramdala IF - Lyckå FF   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Blåningsmåla IF/Eringsboda SK - Högadals IS   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Listerby IK - Olofströms IF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Björkenäs/Pukaviks IF - Backaryd/RBK U   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2012-08-25 13:00 Belganet-Hallabro IF - Kristianopels GoIF   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2012-08-31 18:15 Högadals IS - Hoby GIF   6-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2012-09-01 13:00 Belganet-Hallabro IF - Björkenäs/Pukaviks IF   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Kristianopels GoIF - Listerby IK   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Olofströms IF - Blåningsmåla IF/Eringsboda SK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Rödeby AIF - Ramdala IF   3-5 (2-3)   [mer info]
14:00 Lyckå FF - Backaryd/RBK U   5-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2012-09-07 18:00 Hoby GIF - Olofströms IF   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:00 Listerby IK - Belganet-Hallabro IF   5-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2012-09-08 13:00 Björkenäs/Pukaviks IF - Lyckå FF   3-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Backaryd/RBK U - Rödeby AIF   3-6 (1-4)   [mer info]
14:00 Ramdala IF - Högadals IS   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Blåningsmåla IF/Eringsboda SK - Kristianopels GoIF   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2012-09-15 11:30 Listerby IK - Björkenäs/Pukaviks IF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Belganet-Hallabro IF - Blåningsmåla IF/Eringsboda SK   5-2 (4-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Olofströms IF - Ramdala IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Rödeby AIF - Lyckå FF   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Kristianopels GoIF - Hoby GIF   3-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Högadals IS - Backaryd/RBK U   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2012-09-22 13:00 Björkenäs/Pukaviks IF - Rödeby AIF   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Backaryd/RBK U - Olofströms IF   3-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Hoby GIF - Belganet-Hallabro IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Blåningsmåla IF/Eringsboda SK - Listerby IK   0-8 (0-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Ramdala IF - Kristianopels GoIF   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2012-09-23 13:00 Lyckå FF - Högadals IS   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2012-09-29 13:00 Belganet-Hallabro IF - Ramdala IF   0-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
14:00 Kristianopels GoIF - Backaryd/RBK U   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Olofströms IF - Lyckå FF   0-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Blåningsmåla IF/Eringsboda SK - Björkenäs/Pukaviks IF   2-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Högadals IS - Rödeby AIF   3-6 (1-5)   [mer info]
2012-09-30 16:00 Listerby IK - Hoby GIF   6-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2012-10-06 13:00 Rödeby AIF - Olofströms IF   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Lyckå FF - Kristianopels GoIF   2-4 (2-3)   [mer info]
13:00 Backaryd/RBK U - Belganet-Hallabro IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Ramdala IF - Listerby IK   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Hoby GIF - Blåningsmåla IF/Eringsboda SK   2-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Björkenäs/Pukaviks IF - Högadals IS   4-1 (3-0)   [mer info]