Division VI, Östra - 2012

1. Karlskrona AIF U 16 13 0 3 97 - 20 39
2. Drottningskärs IF 16 13 0 3 69 - 27 39
3. Ankaret FK 16 12 1 3 74 - 26 37
4. FTT-Fridlevstad/Tving 16 12 1 3 69 - 28 37
5. Hasslö GoIF 16 6 2 8 40 - 49 20
6. Johannishus SK 16 4 2 10 34 - 61 14
7. Torhamns GoIF 16 3 2 11 28 - 51 11
8. Fjärdsjömåla AIF 16 2 4 10 34 - 70 10
9. BK Eken 16 0 2 14 17 - 130 2
10. Kallinge SK Utgått

Resultat
Omgång 1
2012-04-22 14:00 FTT-Fridlevstad/Tving - Johannishus SK   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Ankaret FK - Torhamns GoIF   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Karlskrona AIF U - Drottningskärs IF   3-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Hasslö GoIF - BK Eken   6-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2012-04-27 19:00 Fjärdsjömåla AIF - Ankaret FK   2-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Drottningskärs IF - Hasslö GoIF   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2012-04-29 15:00 Torhamns GoIF - FTT-Fridlevstad/Tving   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Johannishus SK - Karlskrona AIF U   1-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2012-05-04 19:00 Ankaret FK - BK Eken   11-0 (7-0)   [mer info]
19:00 FTT-Fridlevstad/Tving - Fjärdsjömåla AIF   3-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2012-05-05 14:45 Drottningskärs IF - Johannishus SK   4-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2012-05-06 16:00 Karlskrona AIF U - Torhamns GoIF   7-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2012-05-11 19:00 BK Eken - FTT-Fridlevstad/Tving   1-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
2012-05-13 15:00 Torhamns GoIF - Drottningskärs IF   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Fjärdsjömåla AIF - Karlskrona AIF U   0-10 (0-4)   [mer info]
2012-05-14 19:00 Hasslö GoIF - Johannishus SK   4-5 (2-4)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2012-05-18 19:00 Karlskrona AIF U - BK Eken   8-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Drottningskärs IF - Fjärdsjömåla AIF   5-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Ankaret FK - Hasslö GoIF   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2012-05-19 13:00 Johannishus SK - Torhamns GoIF   6-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2012-05-26 15:00 BK Eken - Drottningskärs IF   0-11 (0-5)   [mer info]
15:00 Hasslö GoIF - Torhamns GoIF   3-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2012-05-27 15:00 Ankaret FK - FTT-Fridlevstad/Tving   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Fjärdsjömåla AIF - Johannishus SK   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2012-06-01 19:00 FTT-Fridlevstad/Tving - Hasslö GoIF   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2012-06-02 15:00 Torhamns GoIF - Fjärdsjömåla AIF   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2012-06-03 16:00 Karlskrona AIF U - Ankaret FK   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Johannishus SK - BK Eken   6-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2012-06-08 19:00 Ankaret FK - Drottningskärs IF   2-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2012-06-09 14:00 BK Eken - Torhamns GoIF   2-8 (1-4)   [mer info]
2012-06-10 16:00 FTT-Fridlevstad/Tving - Karlskrona AIF U   2-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
2012-06-12 19:00 Hasslö GoIF - Fjärdsjömåla AIF   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2012-06-15 18:00 Fjärdsjömåla AIF - BK Eken   3-3 (2-3)   [mer info]
2012-06-17 15:00 Drottningskärs IF - FTT-Fridlevstad/Tving   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2012-06-18 19:00 Johannishus SK - Ankaret FK   0-8 (0-4)   [mer info]
2012-06-20 19:00 Karlskrona AIF U - Hasslö GoIF   10-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2012-08-10 19:00 Drottningskärs IF - Karlskrona AIF U   1-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
2012-08-12 14:00 Torhamns GoIF - Ankaret FK   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Johannishus SK - FTT-Fridlevstad/Tving   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
2012-08-13 19:00 BK Eken - Hasslö GoIF   2-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2012-08-17 18:30 FTT-Fridlevstad/Tving - Torhamns GoIF   5-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Hasslö GoIF - Drottningskärs IF   2-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Ankaret FK - Fjärdsjömåla AIF   5-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
2012-08-19 16:00 Karlskrona AIF U - Johannishus SK   9-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2012-08-23 18:30 Johannishus SK - Drottningskärs IF   1-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
2012-08-24 18:30 BK Eken - Ankaret FK   2-15 (0-9)   [mer info]
18:30 Fjärdsjömåla AIF - FTT-Fridlevstad/Tving   4-9 (2-4)   [mer info]
2012-08-26 14:00 Torhamns GoIF - Karlskrona AIF U   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2012-08-31 18:15 FTT-Fridlevstad/Tving - BK Eken   16-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
18:15 Johannishus SK - Hasslö GoIF   3-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
2012-09-03 18:15 Drottningskärs IF - Torhamns GoIF   3-0 (Ändrat)   [mer info]
2012-09-05 19:00 Karlskrona AIF U - Fjärdsjömåla AIF   10-3 (5-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2012-09-07 18:00 BK Eken - Karlskrona AIF U   1-15 (0-7)   [mer info]
18:00 Fjärdsjömåla AIF - Drottningskärs IF   1-8 (0-4)   [mer info]
18:00 Hasslö GoIF - Ankaret FK   2-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2012-09-08 12:00 Torhamns GoIF - Johannishus SK   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2012-09-14 17:45 Johannishus SK - Fjärdsjömåla AIF   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
17:45 FTT-Fridlevstad/Tving - Ankaret FK   3-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2012-09-15 15:00 Torhamns GoIF - Hasslö GoIF   0-3 (Ändrat)   [mer info]
2012-09-20 20:15 Drottningskärs IF - BK Eken   9-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2012-09-22 14:00 Fjärdsjömåla AIF - Torhamns GoIF   3-0 (Ändrat)   [mer info]
2012-09-23 15:00 Ankaret FK - Karlskrona AIF U   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
16:00 BK Eken - Johannishus SK   3-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
17:00 Hasslö GoIF - FTT-Fridlevstad/Tving   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2012-09-30 12:00 Karlskrona AIF U - FTT-Fridlevstad/Tving   2-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
13:45 Drottningskärs IF - Ankaret FK   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Torhamns GoIF - BK Eken   8-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
16:00 Fjärdsjömåla AIF - Hasslö GoIF   2-3 (1-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2012-10-07 11:00 FTT-Fridlevstad/Tving - Drottningskärs IF   5-4 (2-3)   [mer info]
11:00 Ankaret FK - Johannishus SK   6-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
11:00 BK Eken - Fjärdsjömåla AIF   0-0     [mer info]
11:00 Hasslö GoIF - Karlskrona AIF U   1-3 (0-3)   [mer info]