Division VI, Sydvästra Skåne - 2012

1. Bara GoIF 20 14 4 2 65 - 27 46
2. FF Vuk 20 12 4 4 43 - 28 40
3. Dalby GIF 20 10 5 5 45 - 29 35
4. Linero IF 20 10 3 7 57 - 35 33
5. Klågerups GIF 20 8 3 9 46 - 42 27
6. Kyrkheddinge IF 20 6 6 8 44 - 45 24
7. SK Hakoah 20 7 3 10 41 - 49 24
8. SD Srbija 20 7 3 10 36 - 58 24
9. KSF Makedonija 20 6 4 10 28 - 58 22
10. Lunds BoIS 20 5 3 12 30 - 55 18
11. GOF IF 20 4 4 12 35 - 44 16
12. FC Panamericano Utgått

Resultat
Omgång 1
2012-04-13 19:00 SK Hakoah - Bara GoIF   3-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2012-04-14 13:00 Dalby GIF - SD Srbija   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 GOF IF - Kyrkheddinge IF   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Klågerups GIF - KSF Makedonija   4-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2012-04-15 15:00 FF Vuk - Linero IF   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2012-04-20 19:00 Lunds BoIS - FF Vuk   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2012-04-21 14:00 Bara GoIF - Dalby GIF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Kyrkheddinge IF - Klågerups GIF   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 KSF Makedonija - SK Hakoah   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Linero IF - GOF IF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2012-04-27 19:00 Dalby GIF - SK Hakoah   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 GOF IF - Lunds BoIS   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2012-04-28 14:00 Klågerups GIF - Linero IF   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 KSF Makedonija - Kyrkheddinge IF   0-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
2012-04-29 15:00 FF Vuk - SD Srbija   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2012-05-04 19:00 Lunds BoIS - Klågerups GIF   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 SD Srbija - GOF IF   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2012-05-05 14:00 Bara GoIF - FF Vuk   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Linero IF - KSF Makedonija   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:00 SK Hakoah - Kyrkheddinge IF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2012-05-08 19:00 Klågerups GIF - SD Srbija   7-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2012-05-11 19:00 KSF Makedonija - Lunds BoIS   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Kyrkheddinge IF - Linero IF   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2012-05-12 14:00 GOF IF - Bara GoIF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2012-05-13 15:00 FF Vuk - Dalby GIF   4-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2012-05-16 19:00 Lunds BoIS - Kyrkheddinge IF   3-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
2012-05-18 19:00 SD Srbija - KSF Makedonija   3-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
19:00 SK Hakoah - Linero IF   2-6 (1-1)   [mer info]
2012-05-19 13:00 Dalby GIF - GOF IF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Bara GoIF - Klågerups GIF   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2012-05-22 19:00 Klågerups GIF - Dalby GIF   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Kyrkheddinge IF - SD Srbija   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:15 KSF Makedonija - Bara GoIF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2012-05-23 19:00 Linero IF - Lunds BoIS   6-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:30 FF Vuk - SK Hakoah   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2012-05-25 19:00 Dalby GIF - KSF Makedonija   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 SK Hakoah - Lunds BoIS   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2012-05-26 14:00 Bara GoIF - Kyrkheddinge IF   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
14:00 FF Vuk - GOF IF   2-0     [mer info]
14:00 SD Srbija - Linero IF   1-7 (1-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2012-06-01 19:00 GOF IF - SK Hakoah   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Lunds BoIS - SD Srbija   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2012-06-02 14:00 Klågerups GIF - FF Vuk   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Kyrkheddinge IF - Dalby GIF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Linero IF - Bara GoIF   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2012-06-08 19:00 Dalby GIF - Linero IF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2012-06-09 13:30 SK Hakoah - SD Srbija   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Bara GoIF - Lunds BoIS   6-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
2012-06-10 14:00 FF Vuk - KSF Makedonija   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2012-09-18 19:00 GOF IF - Klågerups GIF   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2012-06-14 19:00 Lunds BoIS - Dalby GIF   2-6 (2-2)   [mer info]
2012-06-16 14:00 Klågerups GIF - SK Hakoah   3-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Kyrkheddinge IF - FF Vuk   OW  
15:00 KSF Makedonija - GOF IF   3-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 SD Srbija - Bara GoIF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2012-06-19 18:15 KSF Makedonija - Klågerups GIF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2012-06-21 19:00 Kyrkheddinge IF - GOF IF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 SD Srbija - Dalby GIF   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2012-06-24 14:00 Bara GoIF - SK Hakoah   6-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2012-06-26 19:00 Linero IF - FF Vuk   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2012-06-28 19:00 Klågerups GIF - Kyrkheddinge IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2012-06-30 13:00 Dalby GIF - Bara GoIF   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2012-08-03 19:00 GOF IF - Linero IF   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
2012-08-04 14:00 SK Hakoah - KSF Makedonija   7-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2012-08-29 18:30 FF Vuk - Lunds BoIS   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2012-08-10 19:00 Lunds BoIS - GOF IF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 SK Hakoah - Dalby GIF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2012-08-11 14:00 Kyrkheddinge IF - KSF Makedonija   6-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Linero IF - Klågerups GIF   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2012-08-12 15:00 SD Srbija - FF Vuk   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2012-08-17 19:00 GOF IF - SD Srbija   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 KSF Makedonija - Linero IF   4-3 (3-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Kyrkheddinge IF - SK Hakoah   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2012-08-18 14:00 Klågerups GIF - Lunds BoIS   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2012-08-19 15:00 FF Vuk - Bara GoIF   3-5 (3-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2012-08-23 18:30 Bara GoIF - GOF IF   5-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
2012-08-24 19:00 Lunds BoIS - KSF Makedonija   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 SD Srbija - Klågerups GIF   3-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2012-08-26 14:00 Dalby GIF - FF Vuk   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Linero IF - Kyrkheddinge IF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2012-08-31 18:30 KSF Makedonija - SD Srbija   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Kyrkheddinge IF - Lunds BoIS   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2012-09-01 14:00 GOF IF - Dalby GIF   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Klågerups GIF - Bara GoIF   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Linero IF - SK Hakoah   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2012-09-07 19:00 Lunds BoIS - Linero IF   2-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
19:00 SD Srbija - Kyrkheddinge IF   5-2 (5-0)   [mer info]
2012-09-09 14:00 Bara GoIF - KSF Makedonija   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Dalby GIF - Klågerups GIF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:30 SK Hakoah - FF Vuk   2-3     [mer info]
Omgång 19
2012-09-14 19:00 Kyrkheddinge IF - Bara GoIF   2-6 (1-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Lunds BoIS - SK Hakoah   3-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2012-09-15 13:00 GOF IF - FF Vuk   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 KSF Makedonija - Dalby GIF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Linero IF - SD Srbija   7-2 (4-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2012-09-21 19:00 SD Srbija - Lunds BoIS   5-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
2012-09-23 14:00 Bara GoIF - Linero IF   4-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Dalby GIF - Kyrkheddinge IF   3-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 SK Hakoah - GOF IF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 FF Vuk - Klågerups GIF   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2012-09-28 19:00 Lunds BoIS - Bara GoIF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2012-09-29 14:00 Klågerups GIF - GOF IF   4-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 KSF Makedonija - FF Vuk   0-0     [mer info]
15:00 Linero IF - Dalby GIF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 SD Srbija - SK Hakoah   4-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2012-10-07 15:00 Bara GoIF - SD Srbija   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Dalby GIF - Lunds BoIS   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 FF Vuk - Kyrkheddinge IF   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 GOF IF - KSF Makedonija   7-0     [mer info]
15:00 SK Hakoah - Klågerups GIF   3-2 (0-0)   [mer info]