Division VI, Södra Skåne - 2012

1. Bosniska FK Behar 22 18 4 0 92 - 28 58
2. Anderslövs BoIK 22 17 2 3 69 - 21 53
3. Korpföreningen Malmö Fotboll 22 16 2 4 56 - 28 50
4. Gislövs IF 22 12 2 8 68 - 52 38
5. Näsets FF 22 9 5 8 43 - 44 32
6. Bosnien Hercegovinas SK 22 9 2 11 53 - 60 29
7. Heleneholms SK 22 7 5 10 49 - 51 26
8. Gylle AIF 22 7 5 10 54 - 58 26
9. Skegrie BK 22 6 7 9 43 - 57 25
10. Västra Ingelstad IS 22 6 3 13 46 - 72 21
11. BK Kick 22 5 2 15 41 - 81 17
12. Klagstorps IF 22 0 1 21 28 - 90 1

Resultat
Omgång 1
2012-04-14 13:00 Heleneholms SK - Korpföreningen Malmö Fotboll   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Anderslövs BoIK - Näsets FF   5-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Skegrie BK - Bosniska FK Behar   0-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
14:00 Gylle AIF - Bosnien Hercegovinas SK   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Klagstorps IF - Västra Ingelstad IS   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 BK Kick - Gislövs IF   0-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2012-04-20 19:00 Näsets FF - BK Kick   6-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2012-04-21 13:00 Bosnien Hercegovinas SK - Klagstorps IF   7-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Västra Ingelstad IS - Heleneholms SK   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Gislövs IF - Skegrie BK   4-2 (4-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Korpföreningen Malmö Fotboll - Anderslövs BoIK   1-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
2012-04-22 14:00 Bosniska FK Behar - Gylle AIF   5-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2012-04-27 18:15 Bosnien Hercegovinas SK - Bosniska FK Behar   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2012-04-28 13:00 Heleneholms SK - Klagstorps IF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Anderslövs BoIK - Västra Ingelstad IS   5-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Skegrie BK - Näsets FF   0-0     [mer info]
14:00 Gylle AIF - Gislövs IF   3-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 BK Kick - Korpföreningen Malmö Fotboll   0-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2012-05-04 19:00 Näsets FF - Gylle AIF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2012-05-05 13:00 Heleneholms SK - Anderslövs BoIK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Västra Ingelstad IS - BK Kick   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Klagstorps IF - Bosniska FK Behar   1-5 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Gislövs IF - Bosnien Hercegovinas SK   8-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Korpföreningen Malmö Fotboll - Skegrie BK   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2012-05-11 18:30 Bosnien Hercegovinas SK - Näsets FF   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Anderslövs BoIK - Klagstorps IF   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 BK Kick - Heleneholms SK   3-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
2012-05-12 14:00 Skegrie BK - Västra Ingelstad IS   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Gylle AIF - Korpföreningen Malmö Fotboll   2-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2012-05-13 14:00 Bosniska FK Behar - Gislövs IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2012-05-18 19:00 Anderslövs BoIK - BK Kick   8-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:15 Näsets FF - Bosniska FK Behar   0-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
2012-05-19 13:00 Heleneholms SK - Skegrie BK   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Klagstorps IF - Gislövs IF   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Korpföreningen Malmö Fotboll - Bosnien Hercegovinas SK   1-0     [mer info]
2012-05-20 14:00 Västra Ingelstad IS - Gylle AIF   2-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2012-05-22 19:00 BK Kick - Klagstorps IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Skegrie BK - Anderslövs BoIK   0-6 (0-4)   [mer info]
19:00 Gislövs IF - Näsets FF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2012-05-23 18:30 Bosnien Hercegovinas SK - Västra Ingelstad IS   5-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
18:45 Bosniska FK Behar - Korpföreningen Malmö Fotboll   4-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Gylle AIF - Heleneholms SK   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2012-05-25 19:00 BK Kick - Skegrie BK   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2012-05-26 13:00 Heleneholms SK - Bosnien Hercegovinas SK   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Västra Ingelstad IS - Bosniska FK Behar   3-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
14:00 Anderslövs BoIK - Gylle AIF   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Klagstorps IF - Näsets FF   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Korpföreningen Malmö Fotboll - Gislövs IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2012-06-01 19:00 Bosnien Hercegovinas SK - Anderslövs BoIK   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Näsets FF - Korpföreningen Malmö Fotboll   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2012-06-02 14:00 Klagstorps IF - Skegrie BK   3-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Gylle AIF - BK Kick   9-2 (5-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Gislövs IF - Västra Ingelstad IS   5-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2012-06-03 14:00 Bosniska FK Behar - Heleneholms SK   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2012-06-08 19:00 Anderslövs BoIK - Bosniska FK Behar   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2012-06-09 13:00 Heleneholms SK - Gislövs IF   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Västra Ingelstad IS - Näsets FF   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Skegrie BK - Gylle AIF   5-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Klagstorps IF - Korpföreningen Malmö Fotboll   3-3 (3-1)   [mer info]
15:00 BK Kick - Bosnien Hercegovinas SK   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2012-06-16 13:00 Näsets FF - Heleneholms SK   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Korpföreningen Malmö Fotboll - Västra Ingelstad IS   6-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2012-06-17 13:00 Bosnien Hercegovinas SK - Skegrie BK   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Gylle AIF - Klagstorps IF   4-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Bosniska FK Behar - BK Kick   5-3 (3-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Gislövs IF - Anderslövs BoIK   3-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2012-06-20 19:00 Västra Ingelstad IS - Klagstorps IF   6-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
2012-06-21 19:00 Gislövs IF - BK Kick   4-3 (5-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Näsets FF - Anderslövs BoIK   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Korpföreningen Malmö Fotboll - Heleneholms SK   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2012-06-24 13:00 Bosnien Hercegovinas SK - Gylle AIF   5-4     [mer info]
14:00 Bosniska FK Behar - Skegrie BK   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2012-06-27 19:00 Skegrie BK - Gislövs IF   5-3 (3-2)   [mer info]
2012-08-04 13:00 BK Kick - Näsets FF   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Anderslövs BoIK - Korpföreningen Malmö Fotboll   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2012-08-06 19:00 Gylle AIF - Bosniska FK Behar   2-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
2012-08-15 19:00 Klagstorps IF - Bosnien Hercegovinas SK   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2012-09-04 18:45 Heleneholms SK - Västra Ingelstad IS   5-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2012-06-21 19:00 Bosniska FK Behar - Bosnien Hercegovinas SK   7-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
2012-08-10 19:00 Näsets FF - Skegrie BK   3-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
2012-08-11 14:00 Västra Ingelstad IS - Anderslövs BoIK   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Klagstorps IF - Heleneholms SK   2-6 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Gislövs IF - Gylle AIF   5-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Korpföreningen Malmö Fotboll - BK Kick   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2012-08-17 18:30 Bosnien Hercegovinas SK - Gislövs IF   3-4 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Anderslövs BoIK - Heleneholms SK   4-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Gylle AIF - Näsets FF   3-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
2012-08-18 14:00 Skegrie BK - Korpföreningen Malmö Fotboll   2-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
2012-08-19 14:00 Bosniska FK Behar - Klagstorps IF   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2012-08-21 19:00 BK Kick - Västra Ingelstad IS   3-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2012-08-23 18:30 Gislövs IF - Bosniska FK Behar   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2012-08-24 18:30 Västra Ingelstad IS - Skegrie BK   3-3 (3-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Korpföreningen Malmö Fotboll - Gylle AIF   5-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2012-08-26 13:00 Heleneholms SK - BK Kick   2-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Klagstorps IF - Anderslövs BoIK   0-6 (0-2)   [mer info]
2012-08-27 19:00 Näsets FF - Bosnien Hercegovinas SK   4-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2012-09-01 13:00 Bosnien Hercegovinas SK - Korpföreningen Malmö Fotboll   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
13:00 BK Kick - Anderslövs BoIK   2-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Skegrie BK - Heleneholms SK   3-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Gylle AIF - Västra Ingelstad IS   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Gislövs IF - Klagstorps IF   7-3 (3-0)   [mer info]
2012-09-03 19:30 Bosniska FK Behar - Näsets FF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2012-09-07 18:00 Västra Ingelstad IS - Bosnien Hercegovinas SK   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Näsets FF - Gislövs IF   2-4 (1-0)   [mer info]
2012-09-08 15:30 Korpföreningen Malmö Fotboll - Bosniska FK Behar   2-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2012-09-09 13:00 Heleneholms SK - Gylle AIF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Anderslövs BoIK - Skegrie BK   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Klagstorps IF - BK Kick   2-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2012-09-15 13:00 Bosnien Hercegovinas SK - Heleneholms SK   4-4 (3-2)   [mer info]
13:00 Näsets FF - Klagstorps IF   6-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Skegrie BK - BK Kick   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Bosniska FK Behar - Västra Ingelstad IS   14-0 (7-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Gislövs IF - Korpföreningen Malmö Fotboll   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2012-09-16 14:00 Gylle AIF - Anderslövs BoIK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2012-09-21 19:00 Korpföreningen Malmö Fotboll - Näsets FF   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2012-09-22 14:00 Skegrie BK - Klagstorps IF   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2012-09-23 12:30 BK Kick - Gylle AIF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Heleneholms SK - Bosniska FK Behar   0-4 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Västra Ingelstad IS - Gislövs IF   4-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Anderslövs BoIK - Bosnien Hercegovinas SK   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2012-09-29 13:00 Bosnien Hercegovinas SK - BK Kick   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Näsets FF - Västra Ingelstad IS   0-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Gylle AIF - Skegrie BK   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Bosniska FK Behar - Anderslövs BoIK   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Gislövs IF - Heleneholms SK   4-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Korpföreningen Malmö Fotboll - Klagstorps IF   4-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2012-10-07 12:00 BK Kick - Bosniska FK Behar   2-6     [mer info]
15:00 Västra Ingelstad IS - Korpföreningen Malmö Fotboll   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Heleneholms SK - Näsets FF   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Anderslövs BoIK - Gislövs IF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Skegrie BK - Bosnien Hercegovinas SK   2-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Klagstorps IF - Gylle AIF   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]