Division IV, Uppland - 2012

1. Bälinge IF 22 15 4 3 56 - 21 49
2. IK Fyris 22 13 7 2 50 - 23 46
3. Ärentuna SK 22 13 3 6 71 - 36 42
4. IK Nordia 22 12 5 5 47 - 26 41
5. Upsala IF 22 9 8 5 45 - 29 35
6. Uppsala-Kurd FK 22 9 5 8 33 - 46 32
7. Enköpings IS 22 8 6 8 35 - 42 30
8. Markim Orkesta IF 22 6 5 11 24 - 40 23
9. Lagunda AIK 22 6 4 12 34 - 55 22
10. Sunnersta AIF 22 6 3 13 39 - 48 21
11. Gimo IF 22 5 3 14 40 - 55 18
12. Roslagsbro IF 22 3 1 18 24 - 77 10

Resultat
Omgång 1
2012-04-27 19:30 Roslagsbro IF - Upsala IF   0-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
2012-04-28 15:00 Bälinge IF - IK Nordia   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 IK Fyris - Ärentuna SK   5-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2012-04-29 11:00 Sunnersta AIF - Uppsala-Kurd FK   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Gimo IF - Lagunda AIK   0-0     [mer info]
2012-05-02 19:30 Enköpings IS - Markim Orkesta IF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2012-05-05 13:00 Ärentuna SK - Bälinge IF   2-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
14:00 Upsala IF - Enköpings IS   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 IK Nordia - Sunnersta AIF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
16:15 Lagunda AIK - Roslagsbro IF   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2012-05-06 12:00 Markim Orkesta IF - IK Fyris   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:00 Uppsala-Kurd FK - Gimo IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2012-05-11 19:15 Roslagsbro IF - Uppsala-Kurd FK   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2012-05-12 13:00 Bälinge IF - Markim Orkesta IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Ärentuna SK - IK Nordia   1-5 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 IK Fyris - Upsala IF   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2012-05-13 17:00 Gimo IF - Sunnersta AIF   5-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Enköpings IS - Lagunda AIK   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2012-05-16 19:00 Sunnersta AIF - Roslagsbro IF   7-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Uppsala-Kurd FK - Enköpings IS   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Lagunda AIK - IK Fyris   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IK Nordia - Gimo IF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Upsala IF - Bälinge IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2012-05-17 13:00 Markim Orkesta IF - Ärentuna SK   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2012-05-19 12:00 Roslagsbro IF - Gimo IF   2-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 IK Fyris - Uppsala-Kurd FK   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2012-05-20 13:00 Markim Orkesta IF - IK Nordia   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Bälinge IF - Lagunda AIK   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2012-05-21 19:00 Enköpings IS - Sunnersta AIF   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Ärentuna SK - Upsala IF   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2012-05-26 14:00 Upsala IF - Markim Orkesta IF   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 IK Nordia - Roslagsbro IF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Lagunda AIK - Ärentuna SK   0-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
2012-05-27 16:00 Sunnersta AIF - IK Fyris   3-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
17:00 Gimo IF - Enköpings IS   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:00 Uppsala-Kurd FK - Bälinge IF   0-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2012-06-01 19:30 Enköpings IS - Roslagsbro IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2012-06-02 13:00 Bälinge IF - Sunnersta AIF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Ärentuna SK - Uppsala-Kurd FK   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Upsala IF - IK Nordia   5-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 IK Fyris - Gimo IF   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2012-06-03 12:10 Markim Orkesta IF - Lagunda AIK   4-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2012-06-06 15:00 Gimo IF - Bälinge IF   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Roslagsbro IF - IK Fyris   2-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Sunnersta AIF - Ärentuna SK   2-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Uppsala-Kurd FK - Markim Orkesta IF   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Lagunda AIK - Upsala IF   0-0     [mer info]
19:00 IK Nordia - Enköpings IS   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2012-06-09 13:00 Bälinge IF - Roslagsbro IF   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Ärentuna SK - Gimo IF   6-3 (3-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Upsala IF - Uppsala-Kurd FK   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:00 IK Fyris - Enköpings IS   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Lagunda AIK - IK Nordia   2-7 (1-2)   [mer info]
2012-06-10 13:00 Markim Orkesta IF - Sunnersta AIF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2012-06-14 19:30 Enköpings IS - Bälinge IF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2012-06-16 13:15 Roslagsbro IF - Ärentuna SK   0-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
14:00 IK Nordia - IK Fyris   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2012-06-17 17:30 Uppsala-Kurd FK - Lagunda AIK   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2012-06-18 19:30 Markim Orkesta IF - Gimo IF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2012-08-03 19:00 Sunnersta AIF - Upsala IF   3-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2012-06-20 19:00 Bälinge IF - IK Fyris   0-0     [mer info]
19:00 Lagunda AIK - Sunnersta AIF   3-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Markim Orkesta IF - Roslagsbro IF   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Ärentuna SK - Enköpings IS   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Upsala IF - Gimo IF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
20:30 Uppsala-Kurd FK - IK Nordia   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2012-06-26 19:30 Markim Orkesta IF - Enköpings IS   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Upsala IF - Roslagsbro IF   4-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
20:00 Uppsala-Kurd FK - Sunnersta AIF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2012-06-30 15:00 Lagunda AIK - Gimo IF   3-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2012-09-05 18:00 IK Nordia - Bälinge IF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2012-09-12 20:00 Ärentuna SK - IK Fyris   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2012-08-04 12:00 Roslagsbro IF - Lagunda AIK   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Bälinge IF - Ärentuna SK   5-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 IK Fyris - Markim Orkesta IF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2012-08-05 17:00 Gimo IF - Uppsala-Kurd FK   2-4 (2-3)   [mer info]
2012-08-06 19:00 Sunnersta AIF - IK Nordia   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Enköpings IS - Upsala IF   2-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2012-08-10 19:00 IK Nordia - Ärentuna SK   0-0     [mer info]
2012-08-11 14:00 Upsala IF - IK Fyris   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:30 Markim Orkesta IF - Bälinge IF   0-0     [mer info]
2012-08-12 17:00 Sunnersta AIF - Gimo IF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:00 Uppsala-Kurd FK - Roslagsbro IF   5-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Lagunda AIK - Enköpings IS   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2012-08-14 19:00 Bälinge IF - Upsala IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2012-08-15 19:00 Roslagsbro IF - Sunnersta AIF   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Enköpings IS - Uppsala-Kurd FK   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IK Fyris - Lagunda AIK   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Gimo IF - IK Nordia   1-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:15 Ärentuna SK - Markim Orkesta IF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2012-08-18 14:00 IK Nordia - Markim Orkesta IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Upsala IF - Ärentuna SK   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Lagunda AIK - Bälinge IF   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2012-08-19 17:00 Gimo IF - Roslagsbro IF   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
18:00 Uppsala-Kurd FK - IK Fyris   0-0     [mer info]
2012-08-20 19:00 Sunnersta AIF - Enköpings IS   3-6 (0-4)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2012-08-25 12:00 Roslagsbro IF - IK Nordia   2-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
12:30 Markim Orkesta IF - Upsala IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Bälinge IF - Uppsala-Kurd FK   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
13:00 IK Fyris - Sunnersta AIF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2012-08-26 16:00 Ärentuna SK - Lagunda AIK   6-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2012-08-27 19:30 Enköpings IS - Gimo IF   3-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2012-09-01 14:00 IK Nordia - Upsala IF   2-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
2012-09-02 15:00 Roslagsbro IF - Enköpings IS   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Sunnersta AIF - Bälinge IF   2-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
17:30 Gimo IF - IK Fyris   2-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
18:00 Uppsala-Kurd FK - Ärentuna SK   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2012-09-03 20:00 Lagunda AIK - Markim Orkesta IF   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2012-09-08 13:00 Bälinge IF - Gimo IF   5-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Ärentuna SK - Sunnersta AIF   4-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Markim Orkesta IF - Uppsala-Kurd FK   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
13:00 IK Fyris - Roslagsbro IF   8-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Upsala IF - Lagunda AIK   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2012-09-10 19:00 Enköpings IS - IK Nordia   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2012-09-15 12:00 Roslagsbro IF - Bälinge IF   0-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
14:00 IK Nordia - Lagunda AIK   4-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
2012-09-16 15:00 Gimo IF - Ärentuna SK   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Sunnersta AIF - Markim Orkesta IF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
18:00 Uppsala-Kurd FK - Upsala IF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2012-09-17 19:00 Enköpings IS - IK Fyris   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2012-09-22 13:00 Bälinge IF - Enköpings IS   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Ärentuna SK - Roslagsbro IF   7-1 (5-0)   [mer info]
13:00 IK Fyris - IK Nordia   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Upsala IF - Sunnersta AIF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Lagunda AIK - Uppsala-Kurd FK   6-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
2012-09-23 15:00 Gimo IF - Markim Orkesta IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2012-09-29 13:00 IK Fyris - Bälinge IF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
13:00 IK Nordia - Uppsala-Kurd FK   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Sunnersta AIF - Lagunda AIK   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Gimo IF - Upsala IF   4-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Roslagsbro IF - Markim Orkesta IF   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Enköpings IS - Ärentuna SK   0-7 (0-3)   [mer info]