Division VI, Norra Uppland - 2012

1. Ullfors IK 18 16 1 1 80 - 18 49
2. Upsala IF 2 18 13 4 1 67 - 15 43
3. Films SK 18 10 1 7 40 - 32 31
4. IF VP Uppsala 18 8 3 7 31 - 42 27
5. Kurdiska FF Uppsala 18 6 5 7 34 - 39 23
6. Vaksala SK 2 18 7 2 9 28 - 37 23
7. Almo BK 18 5 4 9 25 - 44 19
8. Storvreta IK 18 5 3 10 28 - 53 18
9. SK Iron 18 4 2 12 30 - 55 14
10. Torpedo Kamrat BK 18 1 5 12 21 - 49 8

Resultat
Omgång 1
2012-04-29 12:00 Torpedo Kamrat BK - Ullfors IK   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 IF VP Uppsala - Films SK   2-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Upsala IF 2 - Almo BK   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
18:00 Kurdiska FF Uppsala - SK Iron   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2012-05-02 20:00 Vaksala SK 2 - Storvreta IK   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2012-05-06 16:00 Upsala IF 2 - Films SK   4-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
17:00 SK Iron - Vaksala SK 2   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
18:00 Almo BK - Torpedo Kamrat BK   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:00 Storvreta IK - IF VP Uppsala   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
18:00 Ullfors IK - Kurdiska FF Uppsala   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2012-05-11 19:00 Films SK - Storvreta IK   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2012-05-13 14:00 Torpedo Kamrat BK - Upsala IF 2   2-6 (0-4)   [mer info]
14:00 IF VP Uppsala - SK Iron   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:00 Kurdiska FF Uppsala - Almo BK   3-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2012-05-14 20:00 Vaksala SK 2 - Ullfors IK   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2012-05-15 19:00 SK Iron - Films SK   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2012-05-16 19:00 Ullfors IK - IF VP Uppsala   6-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2012-05-17 14:00 Upsala IF 2 - Storvreta IK   10-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
18:00 Torpedo Kamrat BK - Kurdiska FF Uppsala   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Almo BK - Vaksala SK 2   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2012-05-20 17:00 Films SK - Ullfors IK   4-5 (2-4)   [mer info]
18:00 Kurdiska FF Uppsala - Upsala IF 2   0-0     [mer info]
18:00 Storvreta IK - SK Iron   3-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2012-05-21 19:00 IF VP Uppsala - Almo BK   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2012-05-22 20:00 Vaksala SK 2 - Torpedo Kamrat BK   4-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2012-05-25 19:30 Almo BK - Films SK   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Ullfors IK - Storvreta IK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2012-05-27 14:00 Torpedo Kamrat BK - IF VP Uppsala   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Upsala IF 2 - SK Iron   8-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
18:00 Kurdiska FF Uppsala - Vaksala SK 2   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2012-06-01 19:30 Films SK - Torpedo Kamrat BK   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2012-06-03 14:00 IF VP Uppsala - Kurdiska FF Uppsala   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:00 SK Iron - Ullfors IK   3-9 (1-3)   [mer info]
18:00 Vaksala SK 2 - Upsala IF 2   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2012-06-06 21:00 Storvreta IK - Almo BK   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2012-06-10 14:00 Torpedo Kamrat BK - Storvreta IK   2-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
16:00 Upsala IF 2 - Ullfors IK   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:00 Kurdiska FF Uppsala - Films SK   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2012-06-12 19:30 Almo BK - SK Iron   4-3 (3-2)   [mer info]
20:00 Vaksala SK 2 - IF VP Uppsala   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2012-06-17 17:00 Films SK - Vaksala SK 2   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:00 Storvreta IK - Kurdiska FF Uppsala   1-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:00 SK Iron - Torpedo Kamrat BK   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2012-06-18 19:00 Ullfors IK - Almo BK   10-0 (7-0)   [mer info]
19:30 IF VP Uppsala - Upsala IF 2   1-4 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2012-06-21 19:00 Films SK - IF VP Uppsala   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2012-06-25 19:00 Almo BK - Upsala IF 2   0-0     [mer info]
2012-06-27 19:00 SK Iron - Kurdiska FF Uppsala   1-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
2012-08-03 19:30 Ullfors IK - Torpedo Kamrat BK   8-0 (6-0)   [mer info]
2012-08-04 14:00 Storvreta IK - Vaksala SK 2   1-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2012-08-07 19:00 Films SK - Upsala IF 2   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2012-08-10 19:00 Vaksala SK 2 - SK Iron   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2012-08-11 14:00 Torpedo Kamrat BK - Almo BK   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:00 IF VP Uppsala - Storvreta IK   5-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Kurdiska FF Uppsala - Ullfors IK   2-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2012-08-17 18:30 Ullfors IK - Vaksala SK 2   4-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Almo BK - Kurdiska FF Uppsala   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2012-08-18 11:00 Storvreta IK - Films SK   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 SK Iron - IF VP Uppsala   4-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2012-08-20 19:30 Upsala IF 2 - Torpedo Kamrat BK   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2012-08-24 19:00 Storvreta IK - Upsala IF 2   3-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
2012-08-25 13:30 Films SK - SK Iron   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
14:00 IF VP Uppsala - Ullfors IK   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Kurdiska FF Uppsala - Torpedo Kamrat BK   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2012-08-28 20:00 Vaksala SK 2 - Almo BK   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2012-09-01 14:00 Upsala IF 2 - Kurdiska FF Uppsala   4-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Torpedo Kamrat BK - Vaksala SK 2   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 SK Iron - Storvreta IK   3-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Almo BK - IF VP Uppsala   5-6 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Ullfors IK - Films SK   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2012-09-08 13:00 Films SK - Almo BK   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Storvreta IK - Ullfors IK   0-7 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:00 SK Iron - Upsala IF 2   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:30 Vaksala SK 2 - Kurdiska FF Uppsala   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
16:00 IF VP Uppsala - Torpedo Kamrat BK   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2012-09-15 11:30 Torpedo Kamrat BK - Films SK   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Almo BK - Storvreta IK   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Ullfors IK - SK Iron   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Kurdiska FF Uppsala - IF VP Uppsala   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2012-09-17 19:30 Upsala IF 2 - Vaksala SK 2   5-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2012-09-22 13:00 Films SK - Kurdiska FF Uppsala   4-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
14:00 SK Iron - Almo BK   1-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
14:00 Storvreta IK - Torpedo Kamrat BK   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Ullfors IK - Upsala IF 2   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
16:00 IF VP Uppsala - Vaksala SK 2   1-1     [mer info]
Omgång 18
2012-09-29 15:00 Upsala IF 2 - IF VP Uppsala   7-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Vaksala SK 2 - Films SK   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Kurdiska FF Uppsala - Storvreta IK   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Torpedo Kamrat BK - SK Iron   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Almo BK - Ullfors IK   2-4 (0-3)   [mer info]