Division V, Västra Västergötland - 2012

1. Halvorstorps IS 22 20 2 0 77 - 27 62
2. Gerdskens BK 22 18 2 2 99 - 28 56
3. Skepplanda BTK 22 13 4 5 68 - 33 43
4. Göta BK 22 14 0 8 65 - 43 42
5. Östadkulle SK 22 12 4 6 89 - 56 40
6. Trollhättans FK 22 10 3 9 42 - 28 33
7. Sollebrunns AIK 22 10 3 9 47 - 53 33
8. Sjuntorps IF 22 7 4 11 29 - 36 25
9. Wargöns IK 22 6 0 16 37 - 65 18
10. Upphärads IS 22 5 1 16 31 - 58 16
11. Trollhättans BoIS 22 5 1 16 38 - 66 16
12. Lödöse Nygård IK 22 0 0 22 11 - 140 0

Resultat
Omgång 1
2012-04-27 18:30 Sjuntorps IF - Trollhättans FK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Göta BK - Skepplanda BTK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Sollebrunns AIK - Gerdskens BK   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
2012-04-28 15:00 Halvorstorps IS - Upphärads IS   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:30 Trollhättans BoIS - Östadkulle SK   2-6 (2-2)   [mer info]
2012-08-22 18:30 Lödöse Nygård IK - Wargöns IK   0-6 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2012-05-03 19:00 Wargöns IK - Sjuntorps IF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2012-05-04 19:00 Upphärads IS - Göta BK   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Skepplanda BTK - Sollebrunns AIK   6-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Östadkulle SK - Halvorstorps IS   3-6 (2-2)   [mer info]
2012-05-05 13:00 Gerdskens BK - Lödöse Nygård IK   12-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Trollhättans FK - Trollhättans BoIS   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2012-05-08 19:00 Sjuntorps IF - Gerdskens BK   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Lödöse Nygård IK - Skepplanda BTK   0-6 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Sollebrunns AIK - Upphärads IS   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Göta BK - Halvorstorps IS   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Trollhättans FK - Östadkulle SK   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2012-05-09 19:00 Trollhättans BoIS - Wargöns IK   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2012-05-11 19:00 Upphärads IS - Lödöse Nygård IK   4-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Skepplanda BTK - Sjuntorps IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2012-05-12 13:00 Gerdskens BK - Trollhättans BoIS   7-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Halvorstorps IS - Sollebrunns AIK   6-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Östadkulle SK - Göta BK   0-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
2012-05-13 17:00 Wargöns IK - Trollhättans FK   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2012-05-16 19:00 Trollhättans BoIS - Skepplanda BTK   2-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Sjuntorps IF - Upphärads IS   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Lödöse Nygård IK - Halvorstorps IS   0-8 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Sollebrunns AIK - Göta BK   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Wargöns IK - Östadkulle SK   2-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
2012-05-17 13:00 Trollhättans FK - Gerdskens BK   2-4 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2012-05-22 19:00 Göta BK - Lödöse Nygård IK   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Halvorstorps IS - Sjuntorps IF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Östadkulle SK - Sollebrunns AIK   5-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
2012-05-23 19:00 Upphärads IS - Trollhättans BoIS   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Skepplanda BTK - Trollhättans FK   0-0     [mer info]
19:00 Gerdskens BK - Wargöns IK   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2012-05-25 19:00 Sjuntorps IF - Göta BK   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Lödöse Nygård IK - Sollebrunns AIK   0-6 (0-2)   [mer info]
2012-05-26 13:00 Gerdskens BK - Östadkulle SK   6-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Trollhättans BoIS - Halvorstorps IS   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2012-05-27 18:00 Wargöns IK - Skepplanda BTK   1-5 (1-4)   [mer info]
18:00 Trollhättans FK - Upphärads IS   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2012-05-31 19:00 Skepplanda BTK - Gerdskens BK   4-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
2012-06-01 19:00 Sollebrunns AIK - Sjuntorps IF   0-0     [mer info]
19:00 Göta BK - Trollhättans BoIS   5-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Halvorstorps IS - Trollhättans FK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Upphärads IS - Wargöns IK   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2012-06-02 15:00 Östadkulle SK - Lödöse Nygård IK   12-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2012-06-07 19:00 Wargöns IK - Halvorstorps IS   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2012-06-08 19:00 Sjuntorps IF - Lödöse Nygård IK   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Skepplanda BTK - Östadkulle SK   3-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Gerdskens BK - Upphärads IS   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2012-06-09 13:00 Trollhättans FK - Göta BK   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Trollhättans BoIS - Sollebrunns AIK   2-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2012-06-13 19:00 Lödöse Nygård IK - Trollhättans BoIS   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2012-06-14 19:00 Sjuntorps IF - Östadkulle SK   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Sollebrunns AIK - Trollhättans FK   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Göta BK - Wargöns IK   5-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Halvorstorps IS - Gerdskens BK   7-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Upphärads IS - Skepplanda BTK   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2012-06-18 19:00 Skepplanda BTK - Halvorstorps IS   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Wargöns IK - Sollebrunns AIK   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Östadkulle SK - Upphärads IS   6-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2012-06-26 19:00 Gerdskens BK - Göta BK   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Trollhättans FK - Lödöse Nygård IK   7-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:45 Trollhättans BoIS - Sjuntorps IF   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2012-06-29 19:00 Upphärads IS - Halvorstorps IS   1-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Östadkulle SK - Trollhättans BoIS   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2012-06-30 13:00 Gerdskens BK - Sollebrunns AIK   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Wargöns IK - Lödöse Nygård IK   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Trollhättans FK - Sjuntorps IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2012-09-05 18:00 Skepplanda BTK - Göta BK   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2012-07-06 19:00 Göta BK - Upphärads IS   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2012-08-10 19:00 Sjuntorps IF - Wargöns IK   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Lödöse Nygård IK - Gerdskens BK   0-8 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Sollebrunns AIK - Skepplanda BTK   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Halvorstorps IS - Östadkulle SK   3-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
2012-08-11 15:00 Trollhättans BoIS - Trollhättans FK   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2012-08-14 19:00 Halvorstorps IS - Göta BK   5-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Upphärads IS - Sollebrunns AIK   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Skepplanda BTK - Lödöse Nygård IK   9-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Wargöns IK - Trollhättans BoIS   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Gerdskens BK - Sjuntorps IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Östadkulle SK - Trollhättans FK   5-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2012-08-17 18:45 Trollhättans BoIS - Gerdskens BK   1-4 (1-4)   [mer info]
18:45 Sjuntorps IF - Skepplanda BTK   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Sollebrunns AIK - Halvorstorps IS   2-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
2012-08-18 15:00 Lödöse Nygård IK - Upphärads IS   2-5 (2-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Göta BK - Östadkulle SK   5-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
2012-08-19 18:00 Trollhättans FK - Wargöns IK   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2012-08-24 18:30 Göta BK - Sollebrunns AIK   3-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
18:30 Halvorstorps IS - Lödöse Nygård IK   5-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Skepplanda BTK - Trollhättans BoIS   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2012-08-25 13:00 Gerdskens BK - Trollhättans FK   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Östadkulle SK - Wargöns IK   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Upphärads IS - Sjuntorps IF   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2012-08-31 18:15 Sjuntorps IF - Halvorstorps IS   2-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
18:15 Lödöse Nygård IK - Göta BK   1-8 (0-4)   [mer info]
19:00 Sollebrunns AIK - Östadkulle SK   1-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
2012-09-01 15:00 Trollhättans BoIS - Upphärads IS   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Trollhättans FK - Skepplanda BTK   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2012-09-02 17:00 Wargöns IK - Gerdskens BK   0-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2012-09-07 19:00 Sollebrunns AIK - Lödöse Nygård IK   5-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
2012-09-08 15:00 Göta BK - Sjuntorps IF   6-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Halvorstorps IS - Trollhättans BoIS   3-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
2012-09-09 11:00 Östadkulle SK - Gerdskens BK   2-4 (1-4)   [mer info]
17:00 Upphärads IS - Trollhättans FK   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Skepplanda BTK - Wargöns IK   7-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2012-09-15 13:00 Gerdskens BK - Skepplanda BTK   7-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Lödöse Nygård IK - Östadkulle SK   2-9 (2-5)   [mer info]
15:00 Trollhättans FK - Halvorstorps IS   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2012-09-16 15:00 Trollhättans BoIS - Göta BK   1-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Sjuntorps IF - Sollebrunns AIK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Wargöns IK - Upphärads IS   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2012-09-21 19:00 Sollebrunns AIK - Trollhättans BoIS   4-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
2012-09-22 13:00 Göta BK - Trollhättans FK   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Lödöse Nygård IK - Sjuntorps IF   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Halvorstorps IS - Wargöns IK   4-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Upphärads IS - Gerdskens BK   1-7 (0-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Östadkulle SK - Skepplanda BTK   3-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2012-09-30 13:45 Gerdskens BK - Halvorstorps IS   3-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Trollhättans BoIS - Lödöse Nygård IK   9-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Skepplanda BTK - Upphärads IS   4-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Wargöns IK - Göta BK   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Östadkulle SK - Sjuntorps IF   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Trollhättans FK - Sollebrunns AIK   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2012-10-06 12:00 Upphärads IS - Östadkulle SK   3-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Sjuntorps IF - Trollhättans BoIS   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Lödöse Nygård IK - Trollhättans FK   0-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Sollebrunns AIK - Wargöns IK   3-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Göta BK - Gerdskens BK   0-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Halvorstorps IS - Skepplanda BTK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]