Division VI, Västergötland - Ulricehamn - 2012

1. FC Lockryd 20 18 1 1 109 - 15 55
2. Marbäcks IF 20 15 1 4 75 - 32 46
3. Äspereds IF 20 13 1 6 79 - 42 40
4. Timmele GoIF 20 11 3 6 66 - 51 36
5. Grimsås IF 20 8 5 7 48 - 42 29
6. Redvägs FK 20 8 4 8 58 - 49 28
7. Gånghester/Målsryds IF 20 8 3 9 64 - 65 27
8. Länghems IF 20 8 2 10 41 - 49 26
9. Månstads IF 20 6 3 11 44 - 57 21
10. Sjötofta IF 20 2 3 15 39 - 84 9
11. Hällstads IF 20 0 0 20 12 - 149 0
12. Ambjörnarps IF Uteslutet

Resultat
Omgång 1
2012-04-27 18:30 Äspereds IF - Timmele GoIF   2-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
18:30 Sjötofta IF - Månstads IF   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Redvägs FK - FC Lockryd   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Hällstads IF - Grimsås IF   0-7 (0-4)   [mer info]
18:30 Marbäcks IF - Gånghester/Målsryds IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2012-05-03 19:00 FC Lockryd - Sjötofta IF   10-0 (6-0)   [mer info]
2012-05-04 19:00 Gånghester/Målsryds IF - Hällstads IF   8-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Grimsås IF - Redvägs FK   0-0     [mer info]
19:00 Månstads IF - Äspereds IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Timmele GoIF - Länghems IF   1-4 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2012-05-09 19:00 Månstads IF - Timmele GoIF   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2012-05-11 19:00 Äspereds IF - FC Lockryd   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Sjötofta IF - Grimsås IF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Redvägs FK - Gånghester/Målsryds IF   1-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Marbäcks IF - Länghems IF   4-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2012-05-15 19:00 Gånghester/Målsryds IF - Sjötofta IF   4-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 FC Lockryd - Månstads IF   5-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2012-05-16 19:00 Länghems IF - Hällstads IF   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Grimsås IF - Äspereds IF   5-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Timmele GoIF - Marbäcks IF   5-4 (4-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2012-05-20 15:00 Hällstads IF - Marbäcks IF   0-10 (0-4)   [mer info]
2012-05-21 19:00 Äspereds IF - Gånghester/Målsryds IF   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Redvägs FK - Länghems IF   2-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
19:00 FC Lockryd - Timmele GoIF   8-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Månstads IF - Grimsås IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2012-05-24 19:00 Marbäcks IF - Redvägs FK   3-3 (3-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Timmele GoIF - Hällstads IF   5-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
2012-05-25 19:00 Länghems IF - Sjötofta IF   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Gånghester/Målsryds IF - Månstads IF   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2012-05-26 15:00 Grimsås IF - FC Lockryd   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2012-05-31 19:00 FC Lockryd - Gånghester/Målsryds IF   8-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
2012-06-01 19:00 Sjötofta IF - Marbäcks IF   1-7 (0-5)   [mer info]
19:00 Redvägs FK - Hällstads IF   10-1 (6-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Timmele GoIF - Grimsås IF   5-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
2012-06-03 18:00 Äspereds IF - Länghems IF   2-5 (2-4)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2012-06-05 19:00 Hällstads IF - Sjötofta IF   2-9 (2-4)   [mer info]
2012-06-08 19:00 Marbäcks IF - Äspereds IF   3-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Gånghester/Målsryds IF - Grimsås IF   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Timmele GoIF - Redvägs FK   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2012-06-09 15:00 Länghems IF - Månstads IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2012-06-12 19:00 Sjötofta IF - Redvägs FK   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Gånghester/Målsryds IF - Timmele GoIF   6-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
19:00 FC Lockryd - Länghems IF   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Månstads IF - Marbäcks IF   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2012-06-13 19:00 Äspereds IF - Hällstads IF   6-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2012-06-15 18:00 Sjötofta IF - Timmele GoIF   4-5 (2-1)   [mer info]
18:00 Länghems IF - Grimsås IF   1-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
2012-06-17 15:00 Hällstads IF - Månstads IF   1-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
17:00 Marbäcks IF - FC Lockryd   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:00 Redvägs FK - Äspereds IF   4-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2012-06-20 19:00 Gånghester/Målsryds IF - Länghems IF   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Grimsås IF - Marbäcks IF   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Månstads IF - Redvägs FK   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2012-06-25 19:00 FC Lockryd - Hällstads IF   10-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2012-08-28 18:15 Äspereds IF - Sjötofta IF   4-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2012-06-27 19:00 Gånghester/Målsryds IF - Marbäcks IF   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2012-06-29 19:00 Grimsås IF - Hällstads IF   6-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Månstads IF - Sjötofta IF   4-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Timmele GoIF - Äspereds IF   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2012-07-02 19:00 FC Lockryd - Redvägs FK   5-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2012-07-03 19:00 Äspereds IF - Månstads IF   6-3 (3-2)   [mer info]
2012-07-06 19:00 Länghems IF - Timmele GoIF   1-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
2012-08-09 19:00 Redvägs FK - Grimsås IF   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2012-08-10 19:00 Sjötofta IF - FC Lockryd   0-7 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Hällstads IF - Gånghester/Målsryds IF   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2012-08-16 19:00 FC Lockryd - Äspereds IF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2012-08-17 18:45 Länghems IF - Marbäcks IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:45 Gånghester/Målsryds IF - Redvägs FK   8-6 (3-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Timmele GoIF - Månstads IF   5-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2012-08-18 13:00 Grimsås IF - Sjötofta IF   3-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2012-08-20 18:30 Marbäcks IF - Timmele GoIF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2012-08-21 18:30 Äspereds IF - Grimsås IF   6-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
18:45 Sjötofta IF - Gånghester/Målsryds IF   2-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:45 Hällstads IF - Länghems IF   1-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
18:45 Månstads IF - FC Lockryd   1-8 (1-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2012-08-24 18:30 Marbäcks IF - Hällstads IF   11-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Länghems IF - Redvägs FK   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Gånghester/Målsryds IF - Äspereds IF   2-6 (1-5)   [mer info]
18:30 Timmele GoIF - FC Lockryd   1-6 (1-3)   [mer info]
2012-08-27 19:00 Grimsås IF - Månstads IF   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2012-08-30 18:15 FC Lockryd - Grimsås IF   6-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2012-08-31 18:15 Sjötofta IF - Länghems IF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:15 Redvägs FK - Marbäcks IF   3-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
18:15 Hällstads IF - Timmele GoIF   0-12 (0-3)   [mer info]
18:15 Månstads IF - Gånghester/Målsryds IF   3-3 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2012-09-07 18:00 Marbäcks IF - Sjötofta IF   5-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
18:00 Gånghester/Målsryds IF - FC Lockryd   2-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Grimsås IF - Timmele GoIF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2012-09-08 15:00 Hällstads IF - Redvägs FK   1-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
2012-09-09 15:00 Länghems IF - Äspereds IF   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2012-09-13 19:00 Grimsås IF - Gånghester/Målsryds IF   4-3 (3-1)   [mer info]
2012-09-15 11:00 Månstads IF - Länghems IF   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Äspereds IF - Marbäcks IF   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Redvägs FK - Timmele GoIF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2012-09-16 15:00 Sjötofta IF - Hällstads IF   8-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2012-09-23 15:00 Redvägs FK - Sjötofta IF   6-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Hällstads IF - Äspereds IF   0-11 (0-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Marbäcks IF - Månstads IF   4-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Länghems IF - FC Lockryd   1-6 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Timmele GoIF - Gånghester/Målsryds IF   7-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2012-09-28 19:00 Grimsås IF - Länghems IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2012-09-29 15:00 Äspereds IF - Redvägs FK   5-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:00 FC Lockryd - Marbäcks IF   8-1 (4-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Månstads IF - Hällstads IF   8-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Timmele GoIF - Sjötofta IF   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2012-10-07 15:00 Sjötofta IF - Äspereds IF   1-8 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Redvägs FK - Månstads IF   4-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Marbäcks IF - Grimsås IF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Länghems IF - Gånghester/Målsryds IF   4-6 (2-4)   [mer info]
18:00 Hällstads IF - FC Lockryd   0-6 (0-3)   [mer info]