Division V, Norra - 2012

1. Rissne IF 22 19 1 2 72 - 21 58
2. Ursvik IK 22 15 3 4 71 - 38 48
3. Danderyds SK 22 12 3 7 47 - 27 39
4. IFK Täby 22 11 2 9 38 - 34 35
5. FF Täby City 22 10 4 8 62 - 44 34
6. Kista SC 22 11 1 10 39 - 45 34
7. Storskogens SK 22 9 4 9 44 - 40 31
8. FK Bromma 22 8 4 10 45 - 45 28
9. IF Lokomotiv Blackeberg 22 7 3 12 47 - 55 24
10. Sollentuna Fotboll IF 22 6 5 11 35 - 45 23
11. Sollentuna United FK 22 6 3 13 27 - 58 21
12. Kallhälls FF 22 1 1 20 15 - 90 4

Resultat
Omgång 1
2012-04-13 20:00 FK Bromma - Danderyds SK   2-2     [mer info]
2012-04-15 20:00 FF Täby City - IFK Täby   1-3     [mer info]
2012-04-16 20:00 IF Lokomotiv Blackeberg - Sollentuna United FK   3-1     [mer info]
2012-04-25 20:15 Rissne IF - Kista SC   6-2     [mer info]
2012-05-24 20:00 Sollentuna Fotboll IF - Kallhälls FF   0-2     [mer info]
2012-06-14 19:30 Storskogens SK - Ursvik IK   3-2     [mer info]
Omgång 2
2012-04-21 14:00 Kista SC - FK Bromma   2-5     [mer info]
14:00 Danderyds SK - Storskogens SK   0-1     [mer info]
15:00 Kallhälls FF - FF Täby City   2-8     [mer info]
16:00 Sollentuna United FK - Rissne IF   0-3     [mer info]
16:00 Ursvik IK - Sollentuna Fotboll IF   3-1     [mer info]
2012-04-22 18:00 IFK Täby - IF Lokomotiv Blackeberg   4-2     [mer info]
Omgång 3
2012-04-27 20:00 FK Bromma - Sollentuna United FK   3-1     [mer info]
2012-04-28 14:00 Sollentuna Fotboll IF - Danderyds SK   0-1     [mer info]
15:00 Storskogens SK - Kista SC   2-0     [mer info]
15:00 Rissne IF - IF Lokomotiv Blackeberg   3-2     [mer info]
15:00 Kallhälls FF - IFK Täby   1-3     [mer info]
2012-04-29 20:00 FF Täby City - Ursvik IK   1-3     [mer info]
Omgång 4
2012-05-05 14:00 Kista SC - Sollentuna Fotboll IF   2-1     [mer info]
14:00 Danderyds SK - FF Täby City   1-3     [mer info]
16:00 Ursvik IK - Kallhälls FF   4-0     [mer info]
2012-05-06 14:00 Sollentuna United FK - Storskogens SK   0-0     [mer info]
18:00 IFK Täby - Rissne IF   0-2     [mer info]
2012-05-07 20:00 IF Lokomotiv Blackeberg - FK Bromma   1-1     [mer info]
Omgång 5
2012-05-11 20:00 FK Bromma - Rissne IF   5-2     [mer info]
2012-05-12 15:00 Storskogens SK - IF Lokomotiv Blackeberg   6-2     [mer info]
15:00 Kallhälls FF - Danderyds SK   0-4     [mer info]
16:00 Ursvik IK - IFK Täby   0-0     [mer info]
2012-05-13 14:00 Sollentuna Fotboll IF - Sollentuna United FK   3-0     [mer info]
20:00 FF Täby City - Kista SC   8-3     [mer info]
Omgång 6
2012-05-19 14:00 Kista SC - Kallhälls FF   1-0     [mer info]
15:00 Rissne IF - Storskogens SK   4-0     [mer info]
16:00 Sollentuna United FK - FF Täby City   0-2     [mer info]
2012-05-20 16:00 Danderyds SK - Ursvik IK   3-2     [mer info]
18:00 IFK Täby - FK Bromma   3-0     [mer info]
2012-05-21 20:00 IF Lokomotiv Blackeberg - Sollentuna Fotboll IF   5-2     [mer info]
Omgång 7
2012-05-26 14:00 Danderyds SK - IFK Täby   1-0     [mer info]
15:00 Storskogens SK - FK Bromma   1-1     [mer info]
15:00 Kallhälls FF - Sollentuna United FK   1-1     [mer info]
16:00 Ursvik IK - Kista SC   5-2     [mer info]
2012-05-27 14:15 Sollentuna Fotboll IF - Rissne IF   0-4     [mer info]
20:00 FF Täby City - IF Lokomotiv Blackeberg   3-2     [mer info]
Omgång 8
2012-05-30 20:00 FK Bromma - Sollentuna Fotboll IF   0-1     [mer info]
20:00 Rissne IF - FF Täby City   3-1     [mer info]
20:00 IF Lokomotiv Blackeberg - Kallhälls FF   3-1     [mer info]
20:00 Sollentuna United FK - Ursvik IK   1-6     [mer info]
20:00 Kista SC - Danderyds SK   2-1     [mer info]
20:30 IFK Täby - Storskogens SK   1-1     [mer info]
Omgång 9
2012-06-02 14:00 Sollentuna Fotboll IF - Storskogens SK   2-5     [mer info]
14:00 Danderyds SK - Sollentuna United FK   5-0     [mer info]
15:00 Kallhälls FF - Rissne IF   1-7     [mer info]
16:00 Kista SC - IFK Täby   1-2     [mer info]
2012-06-03 20:00 FF Täby City - FK Bromma   2-3     [mer info]
2012-06-06 15:00 Ursvik IK - IF Lokomotiv Blackeberg   3-2     [mer info]
Omgång 10
2012-06-08 20:00 FK Bromma - Kallhälls FF   6-0     [mer info]
2012-06-09 13:00 Rissne IF - Ursvik IK   3-3     [mer info]
14:00 Sollentuna United FK - Kista SC   2-1     [mer info]
15:00 Storskogens SK - FF Täby City   4-1     [mer info]
2012-06-10 18:00 IFK Täby - Sollentuna Fotboll IF   1-0     [mer info]
20:00 IF Lokomotiv Blackeberg - Danderyds SK   2-3     [mer info]
Omgång 11
2012-06-16 14:00 Kista SC - IF Lokomotiv Blackeberg   3-2     [mer info]
14:00 Danderyds SK - Rissne IF   0-2     [mer info]
15:00 Kallhälls FF - Storskogens SK   0-3     [mer info]
16:00 Ursvik IK - FK Bromma   4-0     [mer info]
2012-06-17 14:00 Sollentuna United FK - IFK Täby   0-4     [mer info]
20:00 FF Täby City - Sollentuna Fotboll IF   1-1     [mer info]
Omgång 12
2012-06-13 20:00 Rissne IF - Danderyds SK   3-0     [mer info]
2012-06-20 20:15 IFK Täby - Sollentuna United FK   2-0     [mer info]
2012-08-03 20:00 FK Bromma - Ursvik IK   2-4     [mer info]
2012-08-05 14:00 Sollentuna Fotboll IF - FF Täby City   4-2     [mer info]
2012-08-06 20:00 IF Lokomotiv Blackeberg - Kista SC   1-6     [mer info]
2012-08-07 20:00 Storskogens SK - Kallhälls FF   4-1     [mer info]
Omgång 13
2012-08-11 14:00 Kista SC - Sollentuna United FK   0-1     [mer info]
14:00 Danderyds SK - IF Lokomotiv Blackeberg   2-1     [mer info]
15:00 Kallhälls FF - FK Bromma   1-2     [mer info]
2012-08-12 20:00 FF Täby City - Storskogens SK   5-1     [mer info]
2012-08-13 20:00 Sollentuna Fotboll IF - IFK Täby   0-2     [mer info]
2012-08-22 20:00 Ursvik IK - Rissne IF   1-3     [mer info]
Omgång 14
2012-08-14 19:30 IF Lokomotiv Blackeberg - Ursvik IK   2-3     [mer info]
20:00 Sollentuna United FK - Danderyds SK   3-1     [mer info]
2012-08-15 19:30 Storskogens SK - Sollentuna Fotboll IF   2-2     [mer info]
20:00 FK Bromma - FF Täby City   2-5     [mer info]
20:00 Rissne IF - Kallhälls FF   6-0     [mer info]
20:00 IFK Täby - Kista SC   0-1     [mer info]
Omgång 15
2012-08-17 20:00 Ursvik IK - Sollentuna United FK   5-1     [mer info]
2012-08-18 14:00 Danderyds SK - Kista SC   0-1     [mer info]
15:00 Storskogens SK - IFK Täby   1-2     [mer info]
2012-08-19 14:00 Sollentuna Fotboll IF - FK Bromma   2-0     [mer info]
20:00 FF Täby City - Rissne IF   1-0     [mer info]
2012-08-21 20:00 Kallhälls FF - IF Lokomotiv Blackeberg   0-2     [mer info]
Omgång 16
2012-08-24 20:00 FK Bromma - Storskogens SK   2-1     [mer info]
2012-08-25 14:00 Sollentuna United FK - Kallhälls FF   5-2     [mer info]
14:00 Kista SC - Ursvik IK   1-3     [mer info]
15:00 Rissne IF - Sollentuna Fotboll IF   2-0     [mer info]
2012-08-26 18:00 IFK Täby - Danderyds SK   1-3     [mer info]
2012-08-27 20:00 IF Lokomotiv Blackeberg - FF Täby City   1-1     [mer info]
Omgång 17
2012-08-31 20:00 FK Bromma - IFK Täby   5-1     [mer info]
2012-09-01 14:00 Sollentuna Fotboll IF - IF Lokomotiv Blackeberg   2-5     [mer info]
16:00 Ursvik IK - Danderyds SK   0-3     [mer info]
2012-09-02 20:00 FF Täby City - Sollentuna United FK   1-1     [mer info]
2012-09-04 20:00 Kallhälls FF - Kista SC   0-3     [mer info]
2012-09-13 20:00 Storskogens SK - Rissne IF   0-2     [mer info]
Omgång 18
2012-09-08 14:00 Danderyds SK - Kallhälls FF   8-0     [mer info]
15:00 Rissne IF - FK Bromma   3-1     [mer info]
15:00 Kista SC - FF Täby City   1-0     [mer info]
15:30 Sollentuna United FK - Sollentuna Fotboll IF   1-3     [mer info]
2012-09-09 18:00 IFK Täby - Ursvik IK   1-2     [mer info]
2012-09-10 20:00 IF Lokomotiv Blackeberg - Storskogens SK   1-0     [mer info]
Omgång 19
2012-09-14 20:00 FK Bromma - IF Lokomotiv Blackeberg   2-2     [mer info]
2012-09-15 14:00 Sollentuna Fotboll IF - Kista SC   2-2     [mer info]
15:00 Storskogens SK - Sollentuna United FK   6-1     [mer info]
15:00 Rissne IF - IFK Täby   3-1     [mer info]
2012-09-16 19:30 Kallhälls FF - Ursvik IK   1-5     [mer info]
20:00 FF Täby City - Danderyds SK   0-0     [mer info]
Omgång 20
2012-09-22 14:00 Sollentuna United FK - FK Bromma   2-1     [mer info]
14:00 Kista SC - Storskogens SK   2-1     [mer info]
14:00 Danderyds SK - Sollentuna Fotboll IF   3-3     [mer info]
16:00 Ursvik IK - FF Täby City   5-4     [mer info]
2012-09-23 18:00 IFK Täby - Kallhälls FF   4-1     [mer info]
2012-09-24 20:00 IF Lokomotiv Blackeberg - Rissne IF   0-5     [mer info]
Omgång 21
2012-09-28 20:00 FK Bromma - Kista SC   1-2     [mer info]
2012-09-29 15:00 Storskogens SK - Danderyds SK   OW  
15:00 Rissne IF - Sollentuna United FK   4-2     [mer info]
2012-09-30 14:00 Sollentuna Fotboll IF - Ursvik IK   2-2     [mer info]
20:00 FF Täby City - Kallhälls FF   7-1     [mer info]
2012-10-01 20:00 IF Lokomotiv Blackeberg - IFK Täby   4-0     [mer info]
Omgång 22
2012-10-07 14:00 Sollentuna United FK - IF Lokomotiv Blackeberg   4-2     [mer info]
14:00 Kista SC - Rissne IF   1-2     [mer info]
14:00 Danderyds SK - FK Bromma   3-1     [mer info]
14:00 Ursvik IK - Storskogens SK   6-2     [mer info]
14:00 Kallhälls FF - Sollentuna Fotboll IF   0-4     [mer info]
14:00 IFK Täby - FF Täby City   3-5     [mer info]