Division IV, Södermanland - 2012

1. Betnahrin Suryoye IK 22 19 3 0 76 - 18 60
2. IK Viljan 22 13 4 5 62 - 35 43
3. Enhörna IF 22 12 4 6 39 - 36 40
4. Katrineholms SK 22 9 4 9 44 - 38 31
5. Triangelns IK 22 8 6 8 44 - 52 30
6. Vagnhärads SK 22 8 4 10 49 - 44 28
7. Syrianska BoIS 22 8 4 10 50 - 59 28
8. Runtuna IK 22 5 9 8 26 - 28 24
9. Malmköpings IF 22 7 3 12 40 - 59 24
10. BK Sport 22 6 4 12 42 - 51 22
11. Gnesta FF 22 5 5 12 36 - 61 20
12. Nyköpings BIS 2 22 5 4 13 37 - 64 19

Resultat
Omgång 1
2012-04-20 19:00 Triangelns IK - Malmköpings IF   3-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2012-04-21 15:00 IK Viljan - Enhörna IF   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Gnesta FF - Nyköpings BIS 2   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Runtuna IK - Vagnhärads SK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2012-04-22 16:00 Syrianska BoIS - Betnahrin Suryoye IK   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2012-04-23 18:30 Katrineholms SK - BK Sport   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2012-04-27 19:00 Vagnhärads SK - Syrianska BoIS   2-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:00 BK Sport - IK Viljan   2-3 (1-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Malmköpings IF - Runtuna IK   2-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:30 Nyköpings BIS 2 - Katrineholms SK   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2012-04-28 12:30 Enhörna IF - Triangelns IK   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2012-04-29 15:00 Betnahrin Suryoye IK - Gnesta FF   6-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2012-05-04 19:00 Katrineholms SK - Betnahrin Suryoye IK   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 BK Sport - Enhörna IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2012-05-05 15:00 IK Viljan - Nyköpings BIS 2   6-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Gnesta FF - Vagnhärads SK   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Runtuna IK - Triangelns IK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
17:30 Syrianska BoIS - Malmköpings IF   8-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2012-05-08 19:00 Enhörna IF - Runtuna IK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Vagnhärads SK - Katrineholms SK   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Nyköpings BIS 2 - BK Sport   3-5 (2-3)   [mer info]
20:00 Betnahrin Suryoye IK - IK Viljan   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2012-05-09 19:00 Triangelns IK - Syrianska BoIS   2-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Malmköpings IF - Gnesta FF   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2012-05-11 19:00 Katrineholms SK - Malmköpings IF   2-4 (2-4)   [mer info]
2012-05-12 15:00 IK Viljan - Vagnhärads SK   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Gnesta FF - Triangelns IK   1-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 BK Sport - Betnahrin Suryoye IK   1-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
2012-05-13 15:00 Syrianska BoIS - Runtuna IK   2-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Nyköpings BIS 2 - Enhörna IF   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2012-05-18 19:00 Vagnhärads SK - BK Sport   5-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2012-05-19 15:00 Runtuna IK - Gnesta FF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Triangelns IK - Katrineholms SK   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Malmköpings IF - IK Viljan   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Enhörna IF - Syrianska BoIS   0-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Betnahrin Suryoye IK - Nyköpings BIS 2   6-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2012-05-25 19:00 Katrineholms SK - Runtuna IK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 BK Sport - Malmköpings IF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2012-05-26 15:00 IK Viljan - Triangelns IK   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Gnesta FF - Syrianska BoIS   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
17:30 Betnahrin Suryoye IK - Enhörna IF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2012-05-28 19:30 Nyköpings BIS 2 - Vagnhärads SK   5-4 (2-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2012-05-31 19:00 Enhörna IF - Gnesta FF   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2012-06-01 19:00 Triangelns IK - BK Sport   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Vagnhärads SK - Betnahrin Suryoye IK   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2012-06-02 15:00 Runtuna IK - IK Viljan   3-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2012-06-03 15:30 Syrianska BoIS - Katrineholms SK   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2012-06-21 19:00 Malmköpings IF - Nyköpings BIS 2   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2012-06-07 19:00 BK Sport - Runtuna IK   0-0     [mer info]
19:30 Nyköpings BIS 2 - Triangelns IK   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2012-06-08 19:00 Katrineholms SK - Gnesta FF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Vagnhärads SK - Enhörna IF   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2012-06-09 15:00 IK Viljan - Syrianska BoIS   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
17:30 Betnahrin Suryoye IK - Malmköpings IF   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2012-06-13 19:00 Triangelns IK - Betnahrin Suryoye IK   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Malmköpings IF - Vagnhärads SK   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:30 Gnesta FF - IK Viljan   2-6 (1-3)   [mer info]
2012-06-14 19:00 Enhörna IF - Katrineholms SK   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Runtuna IK - Nyköpings BIS 2   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Syrianska BoIS - BK Sport   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2012-06-16 15:00 Vagnhärads SK - Triangelns IK   7-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2012-06-17 15:00 Betnahrin Suryoye IK - Runtuna IK   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2012-06-18 19:00 IK Viljan - Katrineholms SK   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 BK Sport - Gnesta FF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Nyköpings BIS 2 - Syrianska BoIS   2-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
2012-08-14 19:00 Malmköpings IF - Enhörna IF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2012-06-21 19:00 Triangelns IK - Vagnhärads SK   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2012-06-24 15:00 Syrianska BoIS - Nyköpings BIS 2   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2012-06-25 19:00 Runtuna IK - Betnahrin Suryoye IK   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Enhörna IF - Malmköpings IF   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2012-06-26 19:00 Katrineholms SK - IK Viljan   5-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2012-06-27 19:00 Gnesta FF - BK Sport   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2012-08-03 19:00 Vagnhärads SK - Malmköpings IF   6-2 (4-1)   [mer info]
19:00 BK Sport - Syrianska BoIS   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Nyköpings BIS 2 - Runtuna IK   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2012-08-04 17:30 Betnahrin Suryoye IK - Triangelns IK   7-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2012-08-07 19:00 IK Viljan - Gnesta FF   5-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2012-08-08 19:00 Katrineholms SK - Enhörna IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2012-08-10 19:00 Runtuna IK - BK Sport   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Triangelns IK - Nyköpings BIS 2   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2012-08-11 15:00 Gnesta FF - Katrineholms SK   4-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Malmköpings IF - Betnahrin Suryoye IK   1-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
16:00 Enhörna IF - Vagnhärads SK   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2012-08-12 15:00 Syrianska BoIS - IK Viljan   1-5 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2012-08-17 19:00 BK Sport - Triangelns IK   2-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Gnesta FF - Enhörna IF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2012-08-18 15:00 IK Viljan - Runtuna IK   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Katrineholms SK - Syrianska BoIS   5-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Betnahrin Suryoye IK - Vagnhärads SK   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2012-08-20 19:30 Nyköpings BIS 2 - Malmköpings IF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2012-08-24 19:00 Triangelns IK - IK Viljan   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Vagnhärads SK - Nyköpings BIS 2   2-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
2012-08-25 15:00 Malmköpings IF - BK Sport   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Enhörna IF - Betnahrin Suryoye IK   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2012-08-26 15:00 Syrianska BoIS - Gnesta FF   3-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Runtuna IK - Katrineholms SK   0-0     [mer info]
Omgång 17
2012-09-01 15:00 IK Viljan - Malmköpings IF   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Katrineholms SK - Triangelns IK   3-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Gnesta FF - Runtuna IK   0-0     [mer info]
15:00 BK Sport - Vagnhärads SK   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2012-09-02 15:00 Syrianska BoIS - Enhörna IF   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2012-09-03 19:30 Nyköpings BIS 2 - Betnahrin Suryoye IK   3-5 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2012-09-07 19:00 Triangelns IK - Gnesta FF   5-3 (1-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Vagnhärads SK - IK Viljan   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2012-09-08 14:15 Betnahrin Suryoye IK - BK Sport   6-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Runtuna IK - Syrianska BoIS   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Malmköpings IF - Katrineholms SK   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2012-09-10 20:30 Enhörna IF - Nyköpings BIS 2   4-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2012-09-15 12:00 Runtuna IK - Enhörna IF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 IK Viljan - Betnahrin Suryoye IK   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Katrineholms SK - Vagnhärads SK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Gnesta FF - Malmköpings IF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2012-09-16 15:00 Syrianska BoIS - Triangelns IK   6-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
15:00 BK Sport - Nyköpings BIS 2   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2012-09-21 18:30 Triangelns IK - Runtuna IK   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Nyköpings BIS 2 - IK Viljan   2-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
2012-09-22 15:00 Malmköpings IF - Syrianska BoIS   6-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Vagnhärads SK - Gnesta FF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Enhörna IF - BK Sport   1-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
17:45 Betnahrin Suryoye IK - Katrineholms SK   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2012-09-28 18:30 Triangelns IK - Enhörna IF   3-3 (2-3)   [mer info]
2012-09-29 15:00 IK Viljan - BK Sport   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Runtuna IK - Malmköpings IF   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2012-09-30 15:00 Gnesta FF - Betnahrin Suryoye IK   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
17:30 Syrianska BoIS - Vagnhärads SK   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2012-10-01 19:00 Katrineholms SK - Nyköpings BIS 2   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2012-10-06 15:00 Malmköpings IF - Triangelns IK   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Vagnhärads SK - Runtuna IK   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Nyköpings BIS 2 - Gnesta FF   3-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 BK Sport - Katrineholms SK   7-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Enhörna IF - IK Viljan   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2012-10-09 20:00 Betnahrin Suryoye IK - Syrianska BoIS   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]