Division VI, D - 2012

1. Saltsjöbadens IF 18 14 2 2 65 - 22 44
2. Gustavsbergs IF 18 13 3 2 75 - 26 42
3. Bollmora BoIS 18 7 7 4 37 - 39 28
4. Högalids IF 18 8 3 7 42 - 40 27
5. IK Sture/Tanto 18 8 2 8 49 - 36 26
6. FC Nacka 18 6 5 7 57 - 56 23
7. Viking Södermalm BK 18 6 3 9 42 - 46 21
8. BK Sol 18 6 3 9 46 - 59 21
9. Aconcagua FC 18 3 2 13 36 - 65 11
10. Solberga BK 18 3 2 13 23 - 83 11

Resultat
Omgång 1
2012-04-18 20:00 Aconcagua FC - Gustavsbergs IF   2-8     [mer info]
2012-04-20 20:00 FC Nacka - IK Sture/Tanto   4-3     [mer info]
20:00 Viking Södermalm BK - Solberga BK   4-1     [mer info]
20:00 Högalids IF - Saltsjöbadens IF   0-2     [mer info]
2012-04-22 19:00 Bollmora BoIS - BK Sol   0-4     [mer info]
Omgång 2
2012-04-27 19:30 Saltsjöbadens IF - Bollmora BoIS   3-0     [mer info]
20:00 BK Sol - Viking Södermalm BK   1-2     [mer info]
20:00 Solberga BK - FC Nacka   2-2     [mer info]
20:00 IK Sture/Tanto - Aconcagua FC   1-0     [mer info]
2012-04-29 19:00 Gustavsbergs IF - Högalids IF   3-4     [mer info]
Omgång 3
2012-05-02 20:00 Aconcagua FC - Solberga BK   2-3     [mer info]
2012-05-04 20:00 FC Nacka - BK Sol   5-3     [mer info]
20:00 Viking Södermalm BK - Saltsjöbadens IF   1-2     [mer info]
20:00 IK Sture/Tanto - Gustavsbergs IF   2-4     [mer info]
2012-05-06 19:00 Bollmora BoIS - Högalids IF   1-0     [mer info]
Omgång 4
2012-05-11 20:00 Högalids IF - Viking Södermalm BK   4-0     [mer info]
20:00 BK Sol - Aconcagua FC   4-3     [mer info]
2012-05-12 16:00 Saltsjöbadens IF - FC Nacka   5-5     [mer info]
2012-05-14 20:00 Solberga BK - IK Sture/Tanto   1-4     [mer info]
2012-05-20 19:00 Gustavsbergs IF - Bollmora BoIS   4-1     [mer info]
Omgång 5
2012-05-16 20:00 Aconcagua FC - Saltsjöbadens IF   0-4     [mer info]
2012-05-17 15:00 FC Nacka - Gustavsbergs IF   2-2     [mer info]
16:00 IK Sture/Tanto - BK Sol   5-1     [mer info]
2012-05-18 20:00 Viking Södermalm BK - Bollmora BoIS   0-2     [mer info]
2012-05-21 20:00 Solberga BK - Högalids IF   3-2     [mer info]
Omgång 6
2012-05-23 20:00 Gustavsbergs IF - Viking Södermalm BK   4-2     [mer info]
2012-05-25 20:00 Högalids IF - Aconcagua FC   3-1     [mer info]
20:00 BK Sol - Solberga BK   2-2     [mer info]
2012-05-26 16:00 Saltsjöbadens IF - IK Sture/Tanto   1-2     [mer info]
2012-05-27 19:00 Bollmora BoIS - FC Nacka   6-6     [mer info]
Omgång 7
2012-06-01 18:00 IK Sture/Tanto - Högalids IF   1-2     [mer info]
20:00 Aconcagua FC - Bollmora BoIS   4-4     [mer info]
20:00 FC Nacka - Viking Södermalm BK   2-2     [mer info]
20:00 BK Sol - Gustavsbergs IF   2-5     [mer info]
2012-06-04 20:00 Solberga BK - Saltsjöbadens IF   1-4     [mer info]
Omgång 8
2012-06-08 20:00 Viking Södermalm BK - Aconcagua FC   3-1     [mer info]
20:30 Högalids IF - FC Nacka   2-0     [mer info]
2012-06-09 15:00 Gustavsbergs IF - Solberga BK   WO  
16:00 Saltsjöbadens IF - BK Sol   7-0     [mer info]
2012-06-10 19:00 Bollmora BoIS - IK Sture/Tanto   1-0     [mer info]
Omgång 9
2012-05-20 11:00 IK Sture/Tanto - Viking Södermalm BK   2-2     [mer info]
2012-06-13 20:00 Aconcagua FC - FC Nacka   3-5     [mer info]
2012-06-16 16:00 Saltsjöbadens IF - Gustavsbergs IF   WO  
2012-06-17 17:00 BK Sol - Högalids IF   3-5     [mer info]
2012-06-18 20:00 Solberga BK - Bollmora BoIS   1-3     [mer info]
Omgång 10
2012-08-08 20:00 Gustavsbergs IF - Saltsjöbadens IF   2-1     [mer info]
2012-08-10 20:00 FC Nacka - Aconcagua FC   4-3     [mer info]
20:00 Viking Södermalm BK - IK Sture/Tanto   5-1     [mer info]
20:00 Högalids IF - BK Sol   2-5     [mer info]
2012-08-12 19:00 Bollmora BoIS - Solberga BK   4-3     [mer info]
Omgång 11
2012-08-15 20:00 Aconcagua FC - Viking Södermalm BK   3-2     [mer info]
2012-08-17 20:00 FC Nacka - Högalids IF   0-3     [mer info]
20:00 BK Sol - Saltsjöbadens IF   3-6     [mer info]
20:00 IK Sture/Tanto - Bollmora BoIS   2-2     [mer info]
2012-08-18 14:00 Solberga BK - Gustavsbergs IF   0-8     [mer info]
Omgång 12
2012-08-22 20:00 Gustavsbergs IF - BK Sol   2-2     [mer info]
2012-08-24 18:00 Högalids IF - IK Sture/Tanto   1-4     [mer info]
20:00 Viking Södermalm BK - FC Nacka   3-1     [mer info]
2012-08-25 16:00 Saltsjöbadens IF - Solberga BK   5-1     [mer info]
2012-08-26 19:00 Bollmora BoIS - Aconcagua FC   2-2     [mer info]
Omgång 13
2012-08-29 20:00 Aconcagua FC - Högalids IF   1-0     [mer info]
2012-08-31 20:00 Viking Södermalm BK - Gustavsbergs IF   0-5     [mer info]
20:00 IK Sture/Tanto - Saltsjöbadens IF   1-2     [mer info]
2012-09-01 14:00 FC Nacka - Bollmora BoIS   0-1     [mer info]
2012-09-03 20:00 Solberga BK - BK Sol   0-3     [mer info]
Omgång 14
2012-09-05 20:00 Gustavsbergs IF - FC Nacka   6-1     [mer info]
2012-09-07 18:00 Högalids IF - Solberga BK   4-0     [mer info]
20:00 BK Sol - IK Sture/Tanto   1-2     [mer info]
2012-09-08 16:00 Saltsjöbadens IF - Aconcagua FC   2-0     [mer info]
2012-09-09 19:00 Bollmora BoIS - Viking Södermalm BK   2-0     [mer info]
Omgång 15
2012-09-12 20:00 Aconcagua FC - BK Sol   6-2     [mer info]
2012-09-14 20:00 Viking Södermalm BK - Högalids IF   4-4     [mer info]
20:00 IK Sture/Tanto - Solberga BK   10-1     [mer info]
2012-09-15 14:00 FC Nacka - Saltsjöbadens IF   0-4     [mer info]
2012-09-16 19:00 Bollmora BoIS - Gustavsbergs IF   3-3     [mer info]
Omgång 16
2012-09-19 20:00 Gustavsbergs IF - IK Sture/Tanto   1-0     [mer info]
2012-09-21 20:00 BK Sol - FC Nacka   5-3     [mer info]
20:00 Solberga BK - Aconcagua FC   3-2     [mer info]
2012-09-22 16:00 Saltsjöbadens IF - Viking Södermalm BK   7-1     [mer info]
2012-09-23 15:00 Högalids IF - Bollmora BoIS   2-2     [mer info]
Omgång 17
2012-09-28 18:00 Högalids IF - Gustavsbergs IF   0-6     [mer info]
20:00 Viking Södermalm BK - BK Sol   2-3     [mer info]
2012-09-29 14:00 FC Nacka - Solberga BK   12-0     [mer info]
2012-09-30 17:00 Aconcagua FC - IK Sture/Tanto   2-6     [mer info]
19:00 Bollmora BoIS - Saltsjöbadens IF   1-3     [mer info]
Omgång 18
2012-10-03 20:00 Gustavsbergs IF - Aconcagua FC   9-1     [mer info]
2012-10-05 20:00 BK Sol - Bollmora BoIS   2-2     [mer info]
20:00 Solberga BK - Viking Södermalm BK   1-9     [mer info]
20:00 IK Sture/Tanto - FC Nacka   3-5     [mer info]
2012-10-06 15:00 Saltsjöbadens IF - Högalids IF   4-4     [mer info]