Division VI, E - 2012

1. IF Olympia Farsta 18 14 2 2 59 - 17 44
2. Tungelsta IF 18 11 3 4 52 - 29 36
3. Hagges BK 18 11 2 5 51 - 41 35
4. Stureby SK 18 10 1 7 42 - 43 31
5. Grödinge SK 18 8 1 9 39 - 41 25
6. Kärrtorps IK 18 8 1 9 30 - 34 25
7. Västerhaninge IF 18 7 2 9 37 - 38 23
8. Andino IF 18 6 3 9 33 - 35 21
9. Amauta IF 18 4 2 12 34 - 57 14
10. Årsta FF 18 2 1 15 19 - 61 7

Resultat
Omgång 1
2012-04-18 20:00 Årsta FF - Västerhaninge IF   1-1     [mer info]
2012-04-20 19:00 Andino IF - Grödinge SK   0-2     [mer info]
2012-04-21 14:00 Tungelsta IF - IF Olympia Farsta   3-1     [mer info]
2012-04-22 17:00 Stureby SK - Amauta IF   2-0     [mer info]
18:00 Hagges BK - Kärrtorps IK   2-1     [mer info]
Omgång 2
2012-04-27 19:00 Grödinge SK - Hagges BK   2-3     [mer info]
20:00 Amauta IF - Tungelsta IF   0-4     [mer info]
2012-04-28 12:15 IF Olympia Farsta - Andino IF   2-2     [mer info]
14:00 Västerhaninge IF - Stureby SK   5-2     [mer info]
2012-04-29 13:00 Kärrtorps IK - Årsta FF   2-1     [mer info]
Omgång 3
2012-05-04 20:00 Årsta FF - Grödinge SK   0-3     [mer info]
20:00 Amauta IF - IF Olympia Farsta   0-7     [mer info]
2012-05-05 14:00 Tungelsta IF - Västerhaninge IF   2-0     [mer info]
2012-05-06 17:00 Stureby SK - Kärrtorps IK   1-3     [mer info]
18:00 Hagges BK - Andino IF   3-2     [mer info]
Omgång 4
2012-05-11 19:00 Andino IF - Årsta FF   2-4     [mer info]
19:00 Grödinge SK - Stureby SK   0-1     [mer info]
20:00 Kärrtorps IK - Tungelsta IF   4-1     [mer info]
2012-05-12 15:00 Västerhaninge IF - Amauta IF   5-1     [mer info]
16:00 IF Olympia Farsta - Hagges BK   6-0     [mer info]
Omgång 5
2012-05-17 12:00 Tungelsta IF - Grödinge SK   1-3     [mer info]
13:00 Västerhaninge IF - Andino IF   1-1     [mer info]
14:00 Amauta IF - Kärrtorps IK   1-1     [mer info]
2012-05-20 16:00 Årsta FF - Hagges BK   1-3     [mer info]
17:00 Stureby SK - IF Olympia Farsta   0-5     [mer info]
Omgång 6
2012-05-25 19:00 Andino IF - Tungelsta IF   1-0     [mer info]
19:00 Grödinge SK - Amauta IF   5-1     [mer info]
20:00 IF Olympia Farsta - Årsta FF   4-0     [mer info]
2012-05-27 14:00 Kärrtorps IK - Västerhaninge IF   5-2     [mer info]
18:00 Hagges BK - Stureby SK   5-1     [mer info]
Omgång 7
2012-06-01 20:00 Amauta IF - Andino IF   3-3     [mer info]
2012-06-02 14:00 Kärrtorps IK - IF Olympia Farsta   1-0     [mer info]
14:00 Västerhaninge IF - Grödinge SK   5-1     [mer info]
2012-06-03 17:00 Stureby SK - Årsta FF   1-0     [mer info]
17:30 Tungelsta IF - Hagges BK   1-1     [mer info]
Omgång 8
2012-06-06 11:00 Årsta FF - Tungelsta IF   1-6     [mer info]
2012-06-08 19:00 Andino IF - Stureby SK   0-1     [mer info]
19:00 Grödinge SK - Kärrtorps IK   2-1     [mer info]
2012-06-09 16:00 IF Olympia Farsta - Västerhaninge IF   3-0     [mer info]
2012-06-10 18:00 Hagges BK - Amauta IF   3-1     [mer info]
Omgång 9
2012-06-14 19:00 Grödinge SK - IF Olympia Farsta   2-2     [mer info]
2012-06-15 20:00 Kärrtorps IK - Andino IF   3-2     [mer info]
2012-06-16 14:00 Tungelsta IF - Stureby SK   6-2     [mer info]
14:00 Västerhaninge IF - Hagges BK   5-0     [mer info]
2012-06-18 20:00 Amauta IF - Årsta FF   2-3     [mer info]
Omgång 10
2012-08-08 20:00 Årsta FF - Amauta IF   0-5     [mer info]
2012-08-10 19:00 Andino IF - Kärrtorps IK   1-2     [mer info]
20:00 IF Olympia Farsta - Grödinge SK   4-3     [mer info]
2012-08-12 17:00 Stureby SK - Tungelsta IF   4-4     [mer info]
18:00 Hagges BK - Västerhaninge IF   5-2     [mer info]
Omgång 11
2012-08-17 20:00 Kärrtorps IK - Grödinge SK   0-1     [mer info]
20:00 Amauta IF - Hagges BK   2-4     [mer info]
2012-08-18 14:00 Tungelsta IF - Årsta FF   7-0     [mer info]
14:00 Västerhaninge IF - IF Olympia Farsta   0-2     [mer info]
2012-08-19 17:00 Stureby SK - Andino IF   3-1     [mer info]
Omgång 12
2012-08-22 20:00 Årsta FF - Stureby SK   1-2     [mer info]
2012-08-24 19:00 Andino IF - Amauta IF   3-1     [mer info]
19:00 Grödinge SK - Västerhaninge IF   3-0     [mer info]
2012-08-25 14:00 IF Olympia Farsta - Kärrtorps IK   2-0     [mer info]
2012-08-26 18:00 Hagges BK - Tungelsta IF   1-1     [mer info]
Omgång 13
2012-08-31 20:00 Amauta IF - Grödinge SK   4-3     [mer info]
2012-09-01 14:00 Årsta FF - IF Olympia Farsta   1-7     [mer info]
15:00 Västerhaninge IF - Kärrtorps IK   2-0     [mer info]
2012-09-02 17:00 Stureby SK - Hagges BK   4-2     [mer info]
2012-10-01 20:00 Tungelsta IF - Andino IF   3-2     [mer info]
Omgång 14
2012-09-07 19:00 Grödinge SK - Tungelsta IF   2-3     [mer info]
20:00 IF Olympia Farsta - Stureby SK   2-1     [mer info]
2012-09-08 14:00 Andino IF - Västerhaninge IF   4-1     [mer info]
14:15 Kärrtorps IK - Amauta IF   1-5     [mer info]
2012-09-09 18:00 Hagges BK - Årsta FF   6-3     [mer info]
Omgång 15
2012-09-14 20:00 Årsta FF - Andino IF   1-2     [mer info]
20:00 Amauta IF - Västerhaninge IF   1-2     [mer info]
2012-09-15 14:00 Tungelsta IF - Kärrtorps IK   4-1     [mer info]
2012-09-16 17:00 Stureby SK - Grödinge SK   7-2     [mer info]
18:00 Hagges BK - IF Olympia Farsta   1-2     [mer info]
Omgång 16
2012-09-21 19:00 Andino IF - Hagges BK   3-2     [mer info]
19:00 Grödinge SK - Årsta FF   2-0     [mer info]
20:00 IF Olympia Farsta - Amauta IF   4-1     [mer info]
2012-09-22 14:00 Kärrtorps IK - Stureby SK   0-1     [mer info]
14:30 Västerhaninge IF - Tungelsta IF   1-2     [mer info]
Omgång 17
2012-09-26 20:00 Årsta FF - Kärrtorps IK   2-3     [mer info]
2012-09-28 19:00 Andino IF - IF Olympia Farsta   1-2     [mer info]
2012-09-29 14:00 Tungelsta IF - Amauta IF   3-1     [mer info]
2012-09-30 18:00 Hagges BK - Grödinge SK   6-2     [mer info]
19:00 Stureby SK - Västerhaninge IF   5-2     [mer info]
Omgång 18
2012-10-05 19:00 Grödinge SK - Andino IF   1-3     [mer info]
20:00 Kärrtorps IK - Hagges BK   2-4     [mer info]
20:00 Amauta IF - Stureby SK   5-4     [mer info]
20:00 IF Olympia Farsta - Tungelsta IF   4-1     [mer info]
2012-10-06 14:00 Västerhaninge IF - Årsta FF   3-0     [mer info]