Division VII, Stockholm F - 2012

1. Kronobergs BK 18 15 1 2 50 - 17 46
2. Gärdets FF 18 13 0 5 59 - 38 39
3. SuS IF 18 11 2 5 58 - 34 35
4. AK Stockholmsatleterna 18 11 1 6 39 - 20 34
5. BK Yardies 18 7 3 8 31 - 35 24
6. IK Makkabi 18 5 4 9 33 - 33 19
7. Akademiska SK Spotlight 18 5 3 10 34 - 64 18
8. AC Azzurri 18 4 5 9 30 - 33 17
9. Storkyrkopojkarna 18 3 4 11 22 - 40 13
10. BK Lugnet 18 4 1 13 39 - 81 13

Resultat
Omgång 1
2012-04-21 16:00 AK Stockholmsatleterna - Kronobergs BK   3-1     [mer info]
2012-04-22 14:00 Storkyrkopojkarna - BK Lugnet   3-2     [mer info]
16:00 AC Azzurri - Gärdets FF   3-0     [mer info]
18:00 BK Yardies - IK Makkabi   1-1     [mer info]
18:00 SuS IF - Akademiska SK Spotlight   6-2     [mer info]
Omgång 2
2012-04-25 20:30 BK Lugnet - SuS IF   1-6     [mer info]
2012-04-27 20:00 Kronobergs BK - AC Azzurri   1-0     [mer info]
2012-04-28 16:00 Gärdets FF - Storkyrkopojkarna   2-1     [mer info]
2012-04-29 16:00 Akademiska SK Spotlight - BK Yardies   1-2     [mer info]
20:00 IK Makkabi - AK Stockholmsatleterna   0-0     [mer info]
Omgång 3
2012-05-04 20:00 AK Stockholmsatleterna - Akademiska SK Spotlight   2-0     [mer info]
2012-05-05 16:00 BK Yardies - BK Lugnet   5-3     [mer info]
2012-05-06 16:00 Kronobergs BK - Gärdets FF   3-1     [mer info]
18:00 AC Azzurri - IK Makkabi   2-2     [mer info]
20:00 SuS IF - Storkyrkopojkarna   1-1     [mer info]
Omgång 4
2012-05-09 20:30 BK Lugnet - AK Stockholmsatleterna   2-4     [mer info]
2012-05-12 16:00 Gärdets FF - SuS IF   6-3     [mer info]
2012-05-13 16:00 IK Makkabi - Kronobergs BK   1-3     [mer info]
18:00 Storkyrkopojkarna - BK Yardies   0-2     [mer info]
18:00 Akademiska SK Spotlight - AC Azzurri   3-3     [mer info]
Omgång 5
2012-05-17 12:00 IK Makkabi - Storkyrkopojkarna   2-2     [mer info]
14:00 AC Azzurri - BK Lugnet   3-4     [mer info]
2012-05-18 18:00 Kronobergs BK - Akademiska SK Spotlight   5-0     [mer info]
20:00 AK Stockholmsatleterna - Gärdets FF   0-1     [mer info]
2012-05-20 18:00 BK Yardies - SuS IF   0-1     [mer info]
Omgång 6
2012-05-23 20:30 BK Lugnet - Kronobergs BK   3-4     [mer info]
2012-05-27 11:45 Storkyrkopojkarna - AC Azzurri   1-1     [mer info]
16:00 SuS IF - AK Stockholmsatleterna   2-0     [mer info]
18:00 Akademiska SK Spotlight - IK Makkabi   4-1     [mer info]
18:00 Gärdets FF - BK Yardies   5-2     [mer info]
Omgång 7
2012-06-02 16:00 Kronobergs BK - Storkyrkopojkarna   1-0     [mer info]
2012-06-03 13:30 AK Stockholmsatleterna - BK Yardies   3-0     [mer info]
16:00 AC Azzurri - SuS IF   2-1     [mer info]
19:00 Akademiska SK Spotlight - Gärdets FF   2-3     [mer info]
2012-06-18 20:30 IK Makkabi - BK Lugnet   2-4     [mer info]
Omgång 8
2012-06-09 11:00 BK Lugnet - Akademiska SK Spotlight   3-6     [mer info]
12:00 Storkyrkopojkarna - AK Stockholmsatleterna   0-7     [mer info]
14:00 SuS IF - Kronobergs BK   1-5     [mer info]
2012-06-10 13:00 BK Yardies - AC Azzurri   1-1     [mer info]
16:00 Gärdets FF - IK Makkabi   1-0     [mer info]
Omgång 9
2012-06-15 18:00 BK Lugnet - Gärdets FF   3-10     [mer info]
2012-06-17 12:00 Kronobergs BK - BK Yardies   1-0     [mer info]
16:00 AC Azzurri - AK Stockholmsatleterna   0-2     [mer info]
18:00 Akademiska SK Spotlight - Storkyrkopojkarna   4-2     [mer info]
20:00 IK Makkabi - SuS IF   1-4     [mer info]
Omgång 10
2012-08-11 16:00 Gärdets FF - BK Lugnet   6-0     [mer info]
2012-08-12 16:00 SuS IF - IK Makkabi   4-1     [mer info]
20:00 BK Yardies - Kronobergs BK   4-2     [mer info]
20:00 Storkyrkopojkarna - Akademiska SK Spotlight   1-2     [mer info]
2012-08-29 20:00 AK Stockholmsatleterna - AC Azzurri   3-1     [mer info]
Omgång 11
2012-08-19 14:00 Kronobergs BK - SuS IF   4-1     [mer info]
16:00 AC Azzurri - BK Yardies   0-2     [mer info]
16:00 IK Makkabi - Gärdets FF   4-1     [mer info]
18:00 Akademiska SK Spotlight - BK Lugnet   3-3     [mer info]
20:00 AK Stockholmsatleterna - Storkyrkopojkarna   2-0     [mer info]
Omgång 12
2012-08-24 20:00 BK Yardies - AK Stockholmsatleterna   0-2     [mer info]
2012-08-25 12:00 SuS IF - AC Azzurri   3-2     [mer info]
16:00 Storkyrkopojkarna - Kronobergs BK   0-2     [mer info]
16:00 Gärdets FF - Akademiska SK Spotlight   8-1     [mer info]
2012-08-26 18:00 BK Lugnet - IK Makkabi   0-6     [mer info]
Omgång 13
2012-09-01 16:00 AK Stockholmsatleterna - SuS IF   3-2     [mer info]
16:00 Kronobergs BK - BK Lugnet   5-1     [mer info]
2012-09-02 16:00 AC Azzurri - Storkyrkopojkarna   1-1     [mer info]
16:00 BK Yardies - Gärdets FF   1-4     [mer info]
16:00 IK Makkabi - Akademiska SK Spotlight   8-0     [mer info]
Omgång 14
2012-09-05 20:30 BK Lugnet - AC Azzurri   2-5     [mer info]
2012-09-08 16:00 SuS IF - BK Yardies   3-3     [mer info]
16:00 Gärdets FF - AK Stockholmsatleterna   3-1     [mer info]
2012-09-09 16:00 Storkyrkopojkarna - IK Makkabi   1-0     [mer info]
18:00 Akademiska SK Spotlight - Kronobergs BK   1-1     [mer info]
Omgång 15
2012-09-14 20:00 AK Stockholmsatleterna - BK Lugnet   1-2     [mer info]
2012-09-15 15:00 BK Yardies - Storkyrkopojkarna   4-1     [mer info]
16:00 SuS IF - Gärdets FF   6-0     [mer info]
2012-09-16 12:00 Kronobergs BK - IK Makkabi   2-0     [mer info]
16:00 AC Azzurri - Akademiska SK Spotlight   3-0     [mer info]
Omgång 16
2012-09-19 20:30 BK Lugnet - BK Yardies   3-1     [mer info]
2012-09-22 16:00 Storkyrkopojkarna - SuS IF   0-2     [mer info]
16:00 Gärdets FF - Kronobergs BK   1-4     [mer info]
2012-09-23 16:00 IK Makkabi - AC Azzurri   2-1     [mer info]
18:00 Akademiska SK Spotlight - AK Stockholmsatleterna   0-5     [mer info]
Omgång 17
2012-09-28 20:00 BK Yardies - Akademiska SK Spotlight   1-4     [mer info]
2012-09-30 14:00 AK Stockholmsatleterna - IK Makkabi   1-2     [mer info]
16:00 AC Azzurri - Kronobergs BK   0-2     [mer info]
16:00 SuS IF - BK Lugnet   5-2     [mer info]
20:00 Storkyrkopojkarna - Gärdets FF   2-4     [mer info]
Omgång 18
2012-10-03 20:30 BK Lugnet - Storkyrkopojkarna   1-6     [mer info]
2012-10-05 20:00 Akademiska SK Spotlight - SuS IF   1-7     [mer info]
2012-10-06 12:00 Kronobergs BK - AK Stockholmsatleterna   4-0     [mer info]
2012-10-07 13:00 IK Makkabi - BK Yardies   0-2     [mer info]
16:00 Gärdets FF - AC Azzurri   3-2     [mer info]