Division V, Södermanland, Gul - 2012

1. Torshälla/Nyby IS 18 13 2 3 54 - 22 41
2. Skogstorps GoIF 18 9 5 4 37 - 23 32
3. Stallarholmens SK 18 9 4 5 45 - 34 31
4. Syrianska Eskilstuna IF 18 8 3 7 37 - 34 27
5. Stenkvista GoIF 18 7 1 10 47 - 44 22
6. Hällbybrunns IF 18 6 4 8 29 - 45 22
7. Julita GoIF 18 6 3 9 43 - 48 21
8. BK Sport 2 18 6 3 9 39 - 50 21
9. Aspö IF 18 6 3 9 28 - 43 21
10. AC Primavera 18 5 2 11 31 - 47 17

Resultat
Omgång 1
2012-04-26 19:00 Torshälla/Nyby IS - Skogstorps GoIF   4-3 (3-1)   [mer info]
2012-04-27 19:00 Stenkvista GoIF - Hällbybrunns IF   9-1 (4-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Julita GoIF - Syrianska Eskilstuna IF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2012-04-29 15:00 Stallarholmens SK - AC Primavera   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2012-05-02 19:00 BK Sport 2 - Aspö IF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2012-05-03 19:00 AC Primavera - Stenkvista GoIF   0-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
2012-05-04 19:00 Skogstorps GoIF - Julita GoIF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2012-05-05 15:00 Syrianska Eskilstuna IF - Stallarholmens SK   3-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Hällbybrunns IF - BK Sport 2   2-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
2012-05-29 19:00 Aspö IF - Torshälla/Nyby IS   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2012-05-11 19:00 Stenkvista GoIF - Syrianska Eskilstuna IF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Torshälla/Nyby IS - BK Sport 2   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 AC Primavera - Hällbybrunns IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2012-05-13 13:00 Julita GoIF - Aspö IF   7-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Stallarholmens SK - Skogstorps GoIF   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2012-05-16 19:00 Hällbybrunns IF - Torshälla/Nyby IS   0-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
2012-05-18 19:00 Skogstorps GoIF - Stenkvista GoIF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2012-05-19 15:00 Syrianska Eskilstuna IF - AC Primavera   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2012-05-20 17:00 Aspö IF - Stallarholmens SK   3-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
2012-05-21 19:00 BK Sport 2 - Julita GoIF   3-4 (3-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2012-05-25 19:00 Stenkvista GoIF - Aspö IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Julita GoIF - Torshälla/Nyby IS   3-3 (2-3)   [mer info]
19:00 AC Primavera - Skogstorps GoIF   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2012-05-26 13:00 Stallarholmens SK - Hällbybrunns IF   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Syrianska Eskilstuna IF - BK Sport 2   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2012-06-01 19:00 Aspö IF - AC Primavera   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Skogstorps GoIF - Syrianska Eskilstuna IF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Hällbybrunns IF - Julita GoIF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2012-06-03 17:00 Torshälla/Nyby IS - Stallarholmens SK   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2012-06-04 19:00 BK Sport 2 - Stenkvista GoIF   5-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2012-06-06 19:00 AC Primavera - BK Sport 2   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2012-06-07 19:00 Stenkvista GoIF - Torshälla/Nyby IS   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2012-06-08 19:00 Stallarholmens SK - Julita GoIF   5-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Skogstorps GoIF - Hällbybrunns IF   0-0     [mer info]
2012-06-09 15:00 Syrianska Eskilstuna IF - Aspö IF   5-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2012-06-13 18:30 Torshälla/Nyby IS - AC Primavera   5-2 (3-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Julita GoIF - Stenkvista GoIF   1-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
2012-06-14 19:00 Hällbybrunns IF - Syrianska Eskilstuna IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2012-08-08 19:00 BK Sport 2 - Stallarholmens SK   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2012-08-21 19:00 Aspö IF - Skogstorps GoIF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2012-06-20 19:00 Stenkvista GoIF - Stallarholmens SK   5-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Aspö IF - Hällbybrunns IF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Skogstorps GoIF - BK Sport 2   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 AC Primavera - Julita GoIF   4-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Syrianska Eskilstuna IF - Torshälla/Nyby IS   3-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2012-06-26 19:00 Hällbybrunns IF - Aspö IF   4-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2012-06-29 19:00 BK Sport 2 - Skogstorps GoIF   0-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
2012-08-03 19:00 Julita GoIF - AC Primavera   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Torshälla/Nyby IS - Syrianska Eskilstuna IF   0-0     [mer info]
2012-08-05 16:00 Stallarholmens SK - Stenkvista GoIF   4-5 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2012-08-08 19:00 AC Primavera - Torshälla/Nyby IS   2-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
2012-08-10 19:00 Stenkvista GoIF - Julita GoIF   4-7 (4-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Skogstorps GoIF - Aspö IF   5-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2012-08-11 13:00 Stallarholmens SK - BK Sport 2   5-4 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Syrianska Eskilstuna IF - Hällbybrunns IF   0-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2012-08-16 19:00 Torshälla/Nyby IS - Stenkvista GoIF   4-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2012-08-17 19:00 Julita GoIF - Stallarholmens SK   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Hällbybrunns IF - Skogstorps GoIF   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
2012-08-18 16:00 Aspö IF - Syrianska Eskilstuna IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2012-08-20 18:30 BK Sport 2 - AC Primavera   4-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2012-08-24 18:30 Julita GoIF - Hällbybrunns IF   5-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
18:30 AC Primavera - Aspö IF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Stenkvista GoIF - BK Sport 2   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Stallarholmens SK - Torshälla/Nyby IS   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2012-08-25 15:00 Syrianska Eskilstuna IF - Skogstorps GoIF   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2012-08-31 18:30 Hällbybrunns IF - Stallarholmens SK   2-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2012-09-02 17:00 Torshälla/Nyby IS - Julita GoIF   3-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
17:00 BK Sport 2 - Syrianska Eskilstuna IF   3-6 (2-3)   [mer info]
2012-09-04 18:00 Aspö IF - Stenkvista GoIF   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2012-09-05 18:30 Skogstorps GoIF - AC Primavera   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2012-09-07 18:15 AC Primavera - Syrianska Eskilstuna IF   2-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Stallarholmens SK - Aspö IF   0-0     [mer info]
19:00 Torshälla/Nyby IS - Hällbybrunns IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2012-09-09 14:00 Julita GoIF - BK Sport 2   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Stenkvista GoIF - Skogstorps GoIF   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2012-09-15 14:00 Syrianska Eskilstuna IF - Stenkvista GoIF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 BK Sport 2 - Torshälla/Nyby IS   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
16:00 Skogstorps GoIF - Stallarholmens SK   0-0     [mer info]
2012-09-16 14:00 Hällbybrunns IF - AC Primavera   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Aspö IF - Julita GoIF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2012-09-21 19:00 Torshälla/Nyby IS - Aspö IF   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2012-09-22 12:00 Stenkvista GoIF - AC Primavera   1-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Stallarholmens SK - Syrianska Eskilstuna IF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2012-09-23 14:00 Julita GoIF - Skogstorps GoIF   0-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
17:00 BK Sport 2 - Hällbybrunns IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2012-09-30 14:00 Skogstorps GoIF - Torshälla/Nyby IS   0-7 (0-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Aspö IF - BK Sport 2   3-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Syrianska Eskilstuna IF - Julita GoIF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 AC Primavera - Stallarholmens SK   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Hällbybrunns IF - Stenkvista GoIF   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]