Division V, Södermanland, Svart - 2012

1. Oxelösunds IK 18 10 4 4 39 - 27 34
2. IK Tun 18 9 5 4 44 - 33 32
3. Hargs BK 18 9 2 7 34 - 40 29
4. Vingåkers IF 18 9 1 8 49 - 34 28
5. Assyriska United FK 18 7 3 8 37 - 34 24
6. IFK Nyköping 18 7 3 8 34 - 37 24
7. Ericsbergs GoIF 18 7 3 8 41 - 53 24
8. Telge FF 18 7 1 10 47 - 43 22
9. Valla IF 18 6 3 9 26 - 34 21
10. Stigtomta IF 18 4 5 9 30 - 46 17

Resultat
Omgång 1
2012-04-28 15:00 Telge FF - IK Tun   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Hargs BK - Stigtomta IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2012-04-29 15:00 Ericsbergs GoIF - Valla IF   3-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Vingåkers IF - Assyriska United FK   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
17:30 Oxelösunds IK - IFK Nyköping   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2012-05-04 18:30 IFK Nyköping - Hargs BK   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2012-05-05 14:00 Valla IF - Vingåkers IF   0-0     [mer info]
16:00 IK Tun - Ericsbergs GoIF   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2012-05-06 16:00 Stigtomta IF - Telge FF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
17:30 Assyriska United FK - Oxelösunds IK   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2012-05-12 15:00 Telge FF - IFK Nyköping   6-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Hargs BK - Assyriska United FK   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
16:00 IK Tun - Valla IF   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2012-05-13 15:00 Ericsbergs GoIF - Stigtomta IF   3-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
17:30 Oxelösunds IK - Vingåkers IF   5-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2012-05-16 19:00 Vingåkers IF - Hargs BK   9-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
2012-05-17 17:00 IFK Nyköping - Ericsbergs GoIF   4-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2012-05-19 14:00 Valla IF - Oxelösunds IK   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2012-05-20 13:00 Assyriska United FK - Telge FF   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Stigtomta IF - IK Tun   3-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2012-05-25 19:00 IK Tun - IFK Nyköping   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Telge FF - Valla IF   5-3 (3-0)   [mer info]
2012-05-27 15:00 Ericsbergs GoIF - Assyriska United FK   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Stigtomta IF - Vingåkers IF   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2012-05-28 19:00 Hargs BK - Oxelösunds IK   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2012-06-01 19:00 IFK Nyköping - Stigtomta IF   3-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
2012-06-02 14:00 Valla IF - Hargs BK   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2012-06-03 18:00 Assyriska United FK - IK Tun   1-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
2012-06-04 19:00 Vingåkers IF - Ericsbergs GoIF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Oxelösunds IK - Telge FF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2012-06-07 19:30 IK Tun - Vingåkers IF   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2012-06-09 15:30 Telge FF - Hargs BK   2-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
2012-06-10 15:00 Ericsbergs GoIF - Oxelösunds IK   3-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
16:00 Stigtomta IF - Assyriska United FK   1-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
17:00 IFK Nyköping - Valla IF   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2012-06-16 14:00 Vingåkers IF - Telge FF   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Oxelösunds IK - IK Tun   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2012-06-17 12:30 Assyriska United FK - IFK Nyköping   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:00 Hargs BK - Ericsbergs GoIF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2012-06-30 14:00 Valla IF - Stigtomta IF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2012-06-20 19:00 IFK Nyköping - Vingåkers IF   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Stigtomta IF - Oxelösunds IK   3-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IK Tun - Hargs BK   3-3 (3-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Ericsbergs GoIF - Telge FF   5-4 (3-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Assyriska United FK - Valla IF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2012-06-26 20:00 Telge FF - Ericsbergs GoIF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2012-06-27 19:00 Oxelösunds IK - Stigtomta IF   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2012-08-03 19:00 Vingåkers IF - IFK Nyköping   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2012-08-04 15:00 Valla IF - Assyriska United FK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2012-08-07 19:00 Hargs BK - IK Tun   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2012-08-11 13:00 IK Tun - Oxelösunds IK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Telge FF - Vingåkers IF   6-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
2012-08-12 15:00 Ericsbergs GoIF - Hargs BK   4-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Stigtomta IF - Valla IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:00 IFK Nyköping - Assyriska United FK   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2012-08-17 19:00 Hargs BK - Telge FF   3-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Vingåkers IF - IK Tun   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2012-08-19 17:30 Assyriska United FK - Stigtomta IF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2012-08-20 19:30 Oxelösunds IK - Ericsbergs GoIF   3-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
2012-09-06 18:00 Valla IF - IFK Nyköping   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2012-08-24 18:30 Ericsbergs GoIF - Vingåkers IF   3-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
2012-08-25 13:00 IK Tun - Assyriska United FK   3-3 (3-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Telge FF - Oxelösunds IK   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Hargs BK - Valla IF   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2012-08-26 16:00 Stigtomta IF - IFK Nyköping   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2012-08-31 18:30 Vingåkers IF - Stigtomta IF   6-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
18:30 IFK Nyköping - IK Tun   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
2012-09-01 15:00 Valla IF - Telge FF   6-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
2012-09-02 17:30 Assyriska United FK - Ericsbergs GoIF   6-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
2012-09-03 19:30 Oxelösunds IK - Hargs BK   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2012-09-08 15:00 Telge FF - Assyriska United FK   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:30 Hargs BK - Vingåkers IF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2012-09-09 11:00 IK Tun - Stigtomta IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Ericsbergs GoIF - IFK Nyköping   1-6 (0-1)   [mer info]
2012-09-10 19:30 Oxelösunds IK - Valla IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2012-09-15 14:00 Valla IF - IK Tun   3-7 (3-4)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Nyköping - Telge FF   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2012-09-16 15:00 Vingåkers IF - Oxelösunds IK   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Stigtomta IF - Ericsbergs GoIF   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
17:30 Assyriska United FK - Hargs BK   1-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2012-09-22 15:00 Hargs BK - IFK Nyköping   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:30 Telge FF - Stigtomta IF   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2012-09-23 15:00 Ericsbergs GoIF - IK Tun   3-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Oxelösunds IK - Assyriska United FK   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Vingåkers IF - Valla IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2012-09-30 15:00 Assyriska United FK - Vingåkers IF   0-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Nyköping - Oxelösunds IK   3-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Stigtomta IF - Hargs BK   2-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
15:00 IK Tun - Telge FF   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Valla IF - Ericsbergs GoIF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]