Division IV, Göteborg A - 2012

1. Kärra/Klareberg IF 22 16 5 1 68 - 28 53
2. Lunden Överås BK 22 15 3 4 51 - 26 48
3. IK Kongahälla 22 14 4 4 74 - 19 46
4. Kortedala IF 22 12 8 2 72 - 26 44
5. Hisingsbacka FC 22 12 2 8 49 - 38 38
6. Floda BoIF 22 9 4 9 41 - 38 31
7. Guldhedens IK 22 8 4 10 41 - 41 28
8. IF Vardar/Makedonija 22 7 2 13 37 - 56 23
9. IF Warta 22 7 2 13 39 - 63 23
10. Stenkullens GoIK 22 7 2 13 34 - 64 23
11. Kode IF 22 6 1 15 31 - 73 19
12. Bergsjö IF (Gtb) 22 0 1 21 20 - 85 1

Resultat
Omgång 1
2012-04-12 19:30 Bergsjö IF (Gtb) - Floda BoIF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2012-04-13 19:00 Lunden Överås BK - Guldhedens IK   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:30 IF Warta - IF Vardar/Makedonija   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Kärra/Klareberg IF - Kode IF   6-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Hisingsbacka FC - Stenkullens GoIK   5-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2012-04-14 13:00 IK Kongahälla - Kortedala IF   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2012-04-19 19:30 Kortedala IF - Lunden Överås BK   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2012-04-20 19:00 Floda BoIF - Kärra/Klareberg IF   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:30 Guldhedens IK - Hisingsbacka FC   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:30 IF Warta - Kode IF   4-3 (4-1)   [mer info]
19:30 IF Vardar/Makedonija - IK Kongahälla   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2012-04-21 14:00 Stenkullens GoIK - Bergsjö IF (Gtb)   4-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2012-04-26 19:30 Bergsjö IF (Gtb) - Guldhedens IK   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2012-04-27 18:45 Kode IF - IF Vardar/Makedonija   6-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Lunden Överås BK - IK Kongahälla   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:30 IF Warta - Floda BoIF   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Kärra/Klareberg IF - Stenkullens GoIK   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Hisingsbacka FC - Kortedala IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2012-05-03 19:00 Kortedala IF - Bergsjö IF (Gtb)   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2012-05-04 19:00 Stenkullens GoIK - IF Warta   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Floda BoIF - Kode IF   5-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
19:30 IK Kongahälla - Hisingsbacka FC   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Guldhedens IK - Kärra/Klareberg IF   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:30 IF Vardar/Makedonija - Lunden Överås BK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2012-05-10 19:00 Bergsjö IF (Gtb) - IK Kongahälla   0-4 (0-0)   [mer info]
2012-05-11 19:00 IF Warta - Guldhedens IK   4-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Floda BoIF - IF Vardar/Makedonija   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Kode IF - Stenkullens GoIK   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:30 Kärra/Klareberg IF - Kortedala IF   4-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Hisingsbacka FC - Lunden Överås BK   0-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2012-05-15 19:30 Guldhedens IK - Kode IF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2012-05-16 19:00 Kortedala IF - IF Warta   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Lunden Överås BK - Bergsjö IF (Gtb)   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:30 IK Kongahälla - Kärra/Klareberg IF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2012-05-17 18:00 IF Vardar/Makedonija - Hisingsbacka FC   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2012-06-12 19:00 Stenkullens GoIK - Floda BoIF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2012-05-24 19:00 Bergsjö IF (Gtb) - Hisingsbacka FC   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2012-05-25 19:00 IF Warta - IK Kongahälla   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Stenkullens GoIK - IF Vardar/Makedonija   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Floda BoIF - Guldhedens IK   5-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Kode IF - Kortedala IF   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:30 Kärra/Klareberg IF - Lunden Överås BK   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2012-05-31 19:00 Kortedala IF - Floda BoIF   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:30 IF Vardar/Makedonija - Bergsjö IF (Gtb)   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2012-06-01 19:00 Lunden Överås BK - IF Warta   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Hisingsbacka FC - Kärra/Klareberg IF   3-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:30 Guldhedens IK - Stenkullens GoIK   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
20:00 IK Kongahälla - Kode IF   12-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2012-06-08 19:00 IF Warta - Hisingsbacka FC   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Stenkullens GoIK - Kortedala IF   1-7 (0-4)   [mer info]
19:00 Floda BoIF - IK Kongahälla   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Kode IF - Lunden Överås BK   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Kärra/Klareberg IF - Bergsjö IF (Gtb)   5-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:30 Guldhedens IK - IF Vardar/Makedonija   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2012-06-14 19:00 Kortedala IF - Guldhedens IK   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Bergsjö IF (Gtb) - IF Warta   3-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
19:30 Kärra/Klareberg IF - IF Vardar/Makedonija   2-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Hisingsbacka FC - Kode IF   5-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:30 IK Kongahälla - Stenkullens GoIK   4-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2012-06-15 18:30 Lunden Överås BK - Floda BoIF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2012-06-19 18:30 Stenkullens GoIK - Lunden Överås BK   1-6 (1-2)   [mer info]
2012-06-20 19:00 IF Warta - Kärra/Klareberg IF   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Floda BoIF - Hisingsbacka FC   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Guldhedens IK - IK Kongahälla   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:30 IF Vardar/Makedonija - Kortedala IF   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2012-06-21 19:00 Bergsjö IF (Gtb) - Kode IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2012-06-25 19:00 Floda BoIF - Bergsjö IF (Gtb)   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Guldhedens IK - Lunden Överås BK   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
2012-06-26 19:00 Stenkullens GoIK - Hisingsbacka FC   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Kode IF - Kärra/Klareberg IF   3-3 (1-3)   [mer info]
2012-06-28 19:00 Kortedala IF - IK Kongahälla   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2012-06-29 19:30 IF Vardar/Makedonija - IF Warta   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2012-06-29 19:00 Bergsjö IF (Gtb) - Stenkullens GoIK   1-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Kärra/Klareberg IF - Floda BoIF   2-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2012-07-03 19:30 Lunden Överås BK - Kortedala IF   2-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2012-08-03 19:30 IK Kongahälla - IF Vardar/Makedonija   WO  
2012-09-03 18:30 Kode IF - IF Warta   5-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
2012-09-25 19:15 Hisingsbacka FC - Guldhedens IK   0-6 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2012-07-03 19:00 Stenkullens GoIK - Kärra/Klareberg IF   2-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
2012-08-09 19:00 Kortedala IF - Hisingsbacka FC   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2012-08-10 19:00 Floda BoIF - IF Warta   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:30 IK Kongahälla - Lunden Överås BK   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:30 IF Vardar/Makedonija - Kode IF   0-3 (Ändrat)   [mer info]
2012-08-12 16:15 Guldhedens IK - Bergsjö IF (Gtb)   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2012-08-16 19:00 Bergsjö IF (Gtb) - Kortedala IF   0-8 (0-4)   [mer info]
2012-08-17 19:00 IF Warta - Stenkullens GoIK   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Lunden Överås BK - IF Vardar/Makedonija   6-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Kode IF - Floda BoIF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Kärra/Klareberg IF - Guldhedens IK   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Hisingsbacka FC - IK Kongahälla   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2012-08-23 19:00 Kortedala IF - Kärra/Klareberg IF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:30 IK Kongahälla - Bergsjö IF (Gtb)   9-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
2012-08-24 18:45 Stenkullens GoIK - Kode IF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Lunden Överås BK - Hisingsbacka FC   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Guldhedens IK - IF Warta   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:30 IF Vardar/Makedonija - Floda BoIF   3-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2012-08-28 19:30 Kärra/Klareberg IF - IK Kongahälla   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2012-08-30 18:30 Bergsjö IF (Gtb) - Lunden Överås BK   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2012-08-31 18:30 IF Warta - Kortedala IF   1-8 (1-6)   [mer info]
18:30 Floda BoIF - Stenkullens GoIK   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Kode IF - Guldhedens IK   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Hisingsbacka FC - IF Vardar/Makedonija   4-3 (3-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2012-09-06 19:00 Kortedala IF - Kode IF   6-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Hisingsbacka FC - Bergsjö IF (Gtb)   6-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:30 IK Kongahälla - IF Warta   5-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
2012-09-07 19:00 Lunden Överås BK - Kärra/Klareberg IF   0-0     [mer info]
19:30 Guldhedens IK - Floda BoIF   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:30 IF Vardar/Makedonija - Stenkullens GoIK   4-2 (3-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2012-09-13 19:30 Bergsjö IF (Gtb) - IF Vardar/Makedonija   0-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
2012-09-14 18:30 IF Warta - Lunden Överås BK   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Floda BoIF - Kortedala IF   1-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:30 Kärra/Klareberg IF - Hisingsbacka FC   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2012-09-15 13:00 Kode IF - IK Kongahälla   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Stenkullens GoIK - Guldhedens IK   0-4 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2012-09-20 19:00 Kortedala IF - Stenkullens GoIK   6-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Bergsjö IF (Gtb) - Kärra/Klareberg IF   1-5 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:30 IF Vardar/Makedonija - Guldhedens IK   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2012-09-21 19:00 Lunden Överås BK - Kode IF   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Hisingsbacka FC - IF Warta   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2012-09-22 13:30 IK Kongahälla - Floda BoIF   6-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2012-09-28 19:00 Stenkullens GoIK - IK Kongahälla   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:30 IF Warta - Bergsjö IF (Gtb)   5-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Guldhedens IK - Kortedala IF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:30 IF Vardar/Makedonija - Kärra/Klareberg IF   3-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
2012-09-29 13:00 Kode IF - Hisingsbacka FC   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:30 Floda BoIF - Lunden Överås BK   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2012-10-06 13:00 Kortedala IF - IF Vardar/Makedonija   6-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
13:30 Kärra/Klareberg IF - IF Warta   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
13:30 Kode IF - Bergsjö IF (Gtb)   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
13:30 Hisingsbacka FC - Floda BoIF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
13:30 Lunden Överås BK - Stenkullens GoIK   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
13:30 IK Kongahälla - Guldhedens IK   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]