Division V, Göteborg A - 2012

1. IK Virgo 22 17 1 4 58 - 24 52
2. Romelanda UF 22 13 3 6 63 - 32 42
3. FK Kozara 22 11 8 3 50 - 34 41
4. Mossens BK 22 12 2 8 45 - 34 38
5. Utbynäs SK 22 10 3 9 46 - 42 33
6. FC Bosona 22 9 6 7 46 - 42 33
7. Finlandia-Pallo AIF 22 9 4 9 34 - 37 31
8. Tollereds IF 22 9 2 11 34 - 38 29
9. Bergums IF 22 7 5 10 41 - 49 26
10. Lundby IF 06 22 5 4 13 37 - 61 19
11. Rannebergens IF 22 4 3 15 34 - 71 15
12. Göteborgs SIF 22 3 5 14 28 - 52 14

Resultat
Omgång 1
2012-04-12 19:30 IK Virgo - Finlandia-Pallo AIF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Lundby IF 06 - Göteborgs SIF   3-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2012-04-13 19:00 Bergums IF - Rannebergens IF   3-0 (Ändrat)   [mer info]
19:30 Mossens BK - FC Bosona   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:30 FK Kozara - Tollereds IF   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2012-04-14 14:15 Utbynäs SK - Romelanda UF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2012-04-19 19:00 Tollereds IF - Lundby IF 06   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Romelanda UF - IK Virgo   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Göteborgs SIF - Mossens BK   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2012-04-20 19:30 FC Bosona - Utbynäs SK   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Finlandia-Pallo AIF - Bergums IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Rannebergens IF - FK Kozara   2-7 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2012-04-25 19:30 Utbynäs SK - Göteborgs SIF   6-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2012-04-26 19:30 IK Virgo - FC Bosona   4-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Lundby IF 06 - FK Kozara   0-0     [mer info]
2012-04-27 19:00 Bergums IF - Romelanda UF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Mossens BK - Tollereds IF   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Finlandia-Pallo AIF - Rannebergens IF   2-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2012-05-03 19:00 Romelanda UF - Finlandia-Pallo AIF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Rannebergens IF - Lundby IF 06   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
2012-05-04 19:00 FK Kozara - Mossens BK   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Tollereds IF - Utbynäs SK   3-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Göteborgs SIF - IK Virgo   0-0     [mer info]
19:30 FC Bosona - Bergums IF   3-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2012-05-09 19:00 Utbynäs SK - FK Kozara   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2012-05-10 19:00 IK Virgo - Tollereds IF   3-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
2012-05-11 19:00 Bergums IF - Göteborgs SIF   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Romelanda UF - Rannebergens IF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Finlandia-Pallo AIF - FC Bosona   2-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Mossens BK - Lundby IF 06   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2012-05-16 19:00 Tollereds IF - Bergums IF   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Romelanda UF - FC Bosona   6-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
2012-05-17 18:00 Lundby IF 06 - Utbynäs SK   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2012-05-18 19:00 FK Kozara - IK Virgo   1-6 (1-3)   [mer info]
19:30 Rannebergens IF - Mossens BK   1-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
2012-05-19 13:00 Göteborgs SIF - Finlandia-Pallo AIF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2012-05-23 19:00 Utbynäs SK - Mossens BK   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2012-05-24 19:00 Bergums IF - FK Kozara   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IK Virgo - Lundby IF 06   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2012-05-25 19:00 Finlandia-Pallo AIF - Tollereds IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:30 FC Bosona - Rannebergens IF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2012-05-26 13:00 Göteborgs SIF - Romelanda UF   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2012-05-30 19:00 Tollereds IF - Romelanda UF   1-3 (1-3)   [mer info]
19:30 Rannebergens IF - Utbynäs SK   1-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
2012-05-31 19:30 Lundby IF 06 - Bergums IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2012-06-01 19:00 Mossens BK - IK Virgo   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 FK Kozara - Finlandia-Pallo AIF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2012-06-02 13:00 Göteborgs SIF - FC Bosona   0-0     [mer info]
Omgång 9
2012-06-07 19:00 Bergums IF - Mossens BK   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IK Virgo - Utbynäs SK   3-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Romelanda UF - FK Kozara   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2012-06-08 19:00 Göteborgs SIF - Rannebergens IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Finlandia-Pallo AIF - Lundby IF 06   4-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:30 FC Bosona - Tollereds IF   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2012-05-08 19:30 Lundby IF 06 - Romelanda UF   2-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
2012-06-13 19:00 Utbynäs SK - Bergums IF   3-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
2012-06-14 19:00 Tollereds IF - Göteborgs SIF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2012-06-15 19:00 FK Kozara - FC Bosona   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2012-06-16 15:00 Mossens BK - Finlandia-Pallo AIF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2012-07-03 19:30 IK Virgo - Rannebergens IF   2-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2012-06-10 14:00 Romelanda UF - Mossens BK   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2012-06-20 19:00 Göteborgs SIF - FK Kozara   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Utbynäs SK - Finlandia-Pallo AIF   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:30 FC Bosona - Lundby IF 06   4-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Rannebergens IF - Tollereds IF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2012-06-26 19:00 Bergums IF - IK Virgo   0-3 (Ändrat)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2012-06-25 19:30 FC Bosona - Mossens BK   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2012-06-26 19:00 Göteborgs SIF - Lundby IF 06   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2012-06-29 19:00 Tollereds IF - FK Kozara   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Finlandia-Pallo AIF - IK Virgo   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Rannebergens IF - Bergums IF   4-10 (1-6)   [mer info]
2012-08-28 19:30 Romelanda UF - Utbynäs SK   4-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2012-06-26 19:00 FK Kozara - Rannebergens IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2012-06-30 14:00 Utbynäs SK - FC Bosona   4-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2012-08-09 19:00 Bergums IF - Finlandia-Pallo AIF   1-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
19:00 IK Virgo - Romelanda UF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Lundby IF 06 - Tollereds IF   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2012-08-10 19:00 Mossens BK - Göteborgs SIF   3-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2012-08-17 19:00 FK Kozara - Lundby IF 06   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Tollereds IF - Mossens BK   1-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Romelanda UF - Bergums IF   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:30 FC Bosona - IK Virgo   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Rannebergens IF - Finlandia-Pallo AIF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2012-08-18 13:00 Göteborgs SIF - Utbynäs SK   2-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2012-08-22 18:45 Utbynäs SK - Tollereds IF   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2012-08-23 19:30 IK Virgo - Göteborgs SIF   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Lundby IF 06 - Rannebergens IF   4-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
2012-08-24 18:45 Bergums IF - FC Bosona   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:45 Finlandia-Pallo AIF - Romelanda UF   1-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:30 Mossens BK - FK Kozara   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2012-08-30 19:30 Lundby IF 06 - Mossens BK   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2012-08-31 18:30 FK Kozara - Utbynäs SK   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Tollereds IF - IK Virgo   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:30 FC Bosona - Finlandia-Pallo AIF   3-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:30 Rannebergens IF - Romelanda UF   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
2012-09-01 13:00 Göteborgs SIF - Bergums IF   2-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2012-09-05 18:15 Utbynäs SK - Lundby IF 06   3-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:30 FC Bosona - Romelanda UF   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2012-09-06 18:15 IK Virgo - FK Kozara   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2012-09-07 18:15 Bergums IF - Tollereds IF   4-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:15 Mossens BK - Rannebergens IF   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2012-09-08 13:00 Finlandia-Pallo AIF - Göteborgs SIF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2012-09-13 19:30 Lundby IF 06 - IK Virgo   0-7 (0-4)   [mer info]
2012-09-14 18:00 Mossens BK - Utbynäs SK   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:30 FK Kozara - Bergums IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Romelanda UF - Göteborgs SIF   6-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Rannebergens IF - FC Bosona   0-3 (Ändrat)   [mer info]
2012-09-15 13:00 Tollereds IF - Finlandia-Pallo AIF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2012-09-19 19:30 Utbynäs SK - Rannebergens IF   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2012-09-20 19:30 IK Virgo - Mossens BK   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Romelanda UF - Tollereds IF   2-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2012-09-21 19:00 Bergums IF - Lundby IF 06   5-2 (4-1)   [mer info]
19:30 FC Bosona - Göteborgs SIF   2-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2012-09-22 13:00 Finlandia-Pallo AIF - FK Kozara   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2012-09-27 19:30 Lundby IF 06 - Finlandia-Pallo AIF   2-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
2012-09-28 19:30 Rannebergens IF - Göteborgs SIF   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2012-09-29 13:00 FK Kozara - Romelanda UF   2-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
13:15 Tollereds IF - FC Bosona   0-0     [mer info]
15:30 Utbynäs SK - IK Virgo   2-5 (0-4)   [mer info]
15:30 Mossens BK - Bergums IF   5-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2012-10-04 19:30 Romelanda UF - Lundby IF 06   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2012-10-05 19:30 FC Bosona - FK Kozara   2-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Rannebergens IF - IK Virgo   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2012-10-06 14:00 Göteborgs SIF - Tollereds IF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Bergums IF - Utbynäs SK   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
16:15 Finlandia-Pallo AIF - Mossens BK   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2012-10-14 15:00 IK Virgo - Bergums IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Finlandia-Pallo AIF - Utbynäs SK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Mossens BK - Romelanda UF   5-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Lundby IF 06 - FC Bosona   2-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 FK Kozara - Göteborgs SIF   3-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Tollereds IF - Rannebergens IF   5-1 (3-0)   [mer info]