Division VII, Göteborg C - 2012

1. Backa BK 16 16 0 0 87 - 13 48
2. Proletären FF 16 11 0 5 45 - 28 33
3. Grimmereds BK 16 9 1 6 41 - 30 28
4. Ösets BK 16 9 1 6 39 - 31 28
5. BK Bifrost 16 6 3 7 39 - 39 21
6. Billdals BK 16 5 2 9 40 - 42 17
7. Gothenburg Celtic FC 16 5 2 9 30 - 38 17
8. Menisken IF 16 3 1 12 19 - 60 10
9. AIF Göteborg 16 3 0 13 21 - 80 9
10. IF Hakoah Uteslutet

Resultat
Omgång 1
2012-04-20 20:00 Proletären FF - Billdals BK   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2012-04-21 15:00 BK Bifrost - Ösets BK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:30 Backa BK - Gothenburg Celtic FC   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2012-04-22 16:15 AIF Göteborg - Grimmereds BK   1-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2012-04-25 20:15 Billdals BK - BK Bifrost   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2012-04-27 18:15 Ösets BK - Menisken IF   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2012-04-28 14:15 Gothenburg Celtic FC - Proletären FF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2012-04-29 16:15 Grimmereds BK - Backa BK   1-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2012-05-04 19:30 Menisken IF - Billdals BK   1-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
2012-05-05 15:00 BK Bifrost - Gothenburg Celtic FC   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2012-05-06 14:15 Backa BK - AIF Göteborg   8-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
16:15 Grimmereds BK - Proletären FF   0-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2012-05-09 20:15 Billdals BK - Ösets BK   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2012-05-12 15:00 Gothenburg Celtic FC - Menisken IF   2-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
2012-05-13 16:00 AIF Göteborg - Proletären FF   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:15 Grimmereds BK - BK Bifrost   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2012-05-17 15:15 Menisken IF - BK Bifrost   1-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
20:15 Billdals BK - Backa BK   4-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
2012-05-19 14:15 Gothenburg Celtic FC - AIF Göteborg   2-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
2012-05-20 16:15 Ösets BK - Proletären FF   2-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2012-05-22 21:00 Menisken IF - Grimmereds BK   1-7 (1-5)   [mer info]
2012-05-25 18:15 Ösets BK - Gothenburg Celtic FC   4-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Proletären FF - Backa BK   2-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
2012-05-26 15:00 BK Bifrost - AIF Göteborg   8-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2012-05-30 21:00 Backa BK - BK Bifrost   5-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2012-06-02 14:15 Grimmereds BK - Ösets BK   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:15 Gothenburg Celtic FC - Billdals BK   3-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2012-06-03 16:15 AIF Göteborg - Menisken IF   4-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2012-06-06 19:30 Ösets BK - AIF Göteborg   0-3 (Ändrat)   [mer info]
2012-06-07 20:15 Billdals BK - Grimmereds BK   3-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
2012-06-09 15:00 BK Bifrost - Proletären FF   3-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
2012-09-02 19:30 Menisken IF - Backa BK   OW  
Omgång 9
2012-06-13 21:00 Backa BK - Ösets BK   5-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2012-06-16 14:15 AIF Göteborg - Billdals BK   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2012-06-17 14:15 Proletären FF - Menisken IF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:15 Grimmereds BK - Gothenburg Celtic FC   3-0 (Ändrat)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2012-06-27 19:30 Grimmereds BK - AIF Göteborg   WO  
2012-08-13 19:30 Ösets BK - BK Bifrost   4-3 (3-2)   [mer info]
2012-08-14 19:45 Billdals BK - Proletären FF   1-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
2012-08-18 14:15 Gothenburg Celtic FC - Backa BK   0-7 (0-4)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2012-08-22 21:00 Backa BK - Billdals BK   6-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2012-08-24 20:00 Proletären FF - Ösets BK   3-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2012-08-26 16:15 AIF Göteborg - Gothenburg Celtic FC   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2012-09-26 21:00 BK Bifrost - Menisken IF   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2012-08-28 21:00 Menisken IF - Ösets BK   1-5 (1-1)   [mer info]
21:00 Backa BK - Grimmereds BK   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2012-08-31 20:00 Proletären FF - Gothenburg Celtic FC   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
2012-09-01 14:00 BK Bifrost - Billdals BK   2-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2012-09-06 20:15 Billdals BK - Menisken IF   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
21:00 Proletären FF - Grimmereds BK   6-1 (4-1)   [mer info]
2012-09-08 15:15 Gothenburg Celtic FC - BK Bifrost   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2012-09-09 16:15 AIF Göteborg - Backa BK   0-13 (0-5)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2012-09-12 20:15 Billdals BK - AIF Göteborg   11-1 (7-1)   [mer info]
2012-09-14 19:30 Menisken IF - Proletären FF   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2012-09-15 15:15 Gothenburg Celtic FC - Grimmereds BK   2-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
2012-09-16 12:15 Ösets BK - Backa BK   0-5 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2012-09-18 21:00 Menisken IF - Gothenburg Celtic FC   0-3 (Ändrat)   [mer info]
2012-09-21 20:00 Proletären FF - AIF Göteborg   5-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2012-09-22 15:00 BK Bifrost - Grimmereds BK   2-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
2012-09-23 14:15 Ösets BK - Billdals BK   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2012-09-25 21:00 Backa BK - Proletären FF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2012-09-27 21:00 Gothenburg Celtic FC - Ösets BK   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2012-09-29 16:00 AIF Göteborg - BK Bifrost   3-5 (2-2)   [mer info]
2012-09-30 16:15 Grimmereds BK - Menisken IF   3-0 (Ändrat)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2012-10-02 21:00 Menisken IF - AIF Göteborg   3-2 (3-2)   [mer info]
2012-10-04 20:15 Billdals BK - Gothenburg Celtic FC   0-3 (Ändrat)   [mer info]
2012-10-06 15:15 BK Bifrost - Backa BK   0-3 (Ändrat)   [mer info]
2012-10-07 16:15 Ösets BK - Grimmereds BK   2-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2012-10-13 11:00 AIF Göteborg - Ösets BK   1-6 (0-2)   [mer info]
12:00 Proletären FF - BK Bifrost   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
12:00 Backa BK - Menisken IF   10-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
12:00 Grimmereds BK - Billdals BK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]