Division VI, Södra Halland - 2012

1. Vapnö IF 22 17 3 2 108 - 26 54
2. Haverdals IF 22 17 2 3 70 - 20 53
3. Kurdiska IF Halmstad 22 17 1 4 94 - 25 52
4. Sennans/Sperlingsholms IF 22 13 2 7 91 - 45 41
5. Hasslövs IS 22 12 4 6 51 - 37 40
6. IS Örnia 22 10 8 4 65 - 28 38
7. Våxtorps BoIS 22 12 1 9 70 - 37 37
8. Skogaby BK 22 9 1 12 35 - 60 28
9. FF Serbiska Halmstad 22 5 0 17 36 - 94 15
10. Ysby BK 22 4 0 18 15 - 72 12
11. Skottorps IF 22 3 2 17 28 - 93 11
12. Gullbrandstorp AIS 22 1 0 21 18 - 144 3

Resultat
Omgång 1
2012-04-13 18:15 Skogaby BK - Sennans/Sperlingsholms IF   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
18:45 Vapnö IF - Ysby BK   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2012-04-14 14:00 Haverdals IF - Kurdiska IF Halmstad   2-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Våxtorps BoIS - Hasslövs IS   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Skottorps IF - IS Örnia   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2012-04-15 16:00 Gullbrandstorp AIS - FF Serbiska Halmstad   2-6 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2012-04-20 18:30 Kurdiska IF Halmstad - Skogaby BK   6-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Sennans/Sperlingsholms IF - Skottorps IF   7-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Ysby BK - Gullbrandstorp AIS   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2012-04-21 13:00 Hasslövs IS - Haverdals IF   2-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
14:00 FF Serbiska Halmstad - Våxtorps BoIS   1-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
14:00 IS Örnia - Vapnö IF   2-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2012-04-27 18:30 Vapnö IF - Hasslövs IS   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
18:45 Skogaby BK - Gullbrandstorp AIS   7-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
18:45 Haverdals IF - Våxtorps BoIS   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2012-04-28 13:00 IS Örnia - Kurdiska IF Halmstad   0-3 (Ändrat)   [mer info]
13:30 Sennans/Sperlingsholms IF - Ysby BK   6-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Skottorps IF - FF Serbiska Halmstad   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2012-05-04 19:00 Våxtorps BoIS - Skogaby BK   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 FF Serbiska Halmstad - Vapnö IF   1-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Kurdiska IF Halmstad - Sennans/Sperlingsholms IF   2-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
2012-05-05 13:00 Hasslövs IS - IS Örnia   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
13:30 Ysby BK - Haverdals IF   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
2012-05-06 16:00 Gullbrandstorp AIS - Skottorps IF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2012-05-11 19:00 Vapnö IF - Gullbrandstorp AIS   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Skottorps IF - Våxtorps BoIS   1-6 (0-5)   [mer info]
19:00 Skogaby BK - Haverdals IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2012-05-12 13:00 IS Örnia - FF Serbiska Halmstad   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
13:30 Kurdiska IF Halmstad - Ysby BK   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Sennans/Sperlingsholms IF - Hasslövs IS   5-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2012-05-16 18:30 Hasslövs IS - Kurdiska IF Halmstad   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Haverdals IF - Skottorps IF   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2012-05-18 18:30 FF Serbiska Halmstad - Sennans/Sperlingsholms IF   1-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Våxtorps BoIS - Vapnö IF   0-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
2012-05-19 14:00 Gullbrandstorp AIS - IS Örnia   1-5 (1-1)   [mer info]
2012-05-21 19:00 Ysby BK - Skogaby BK   1-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2012-05-24 19:00 Vapnö IF - Haverdals IF   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2012-05-25 18:30 Hasslövs IS - Ysby BK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Kurdiska IF Halmstad - FF Serbiska Halmstad   5-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Skottorps IF - Skogaby BK   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2012-05-26 14:00 Sennans/Sperlingsholms IF - Gullbrandstorp AIS   12-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
14:00 IS Örnia - Våxtorps BoIS   5-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2012-05-29 19:00 Våxtorps BoIS - Sennans/Sperlingsholms IF   6-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
2012-06-01 18:30 FF Serbiska Halmstad - Hasslövs IS   OW  
19:00 Skogaby BK - Vapnö IF   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Haverdals IF - IS Örnia   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2012-06-02 13:30 Ysby BK - Skottorps IF   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2012-06-03 16:00 Gullbrandstorp AIS - Kurdiska IF Halmstad   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2012-06-07 18:30 Hasslövs IS - Gullbrandstorp AIS   5-1 (5-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Sennans/Sperlingsholms IF - Haverdals IF   0-0     [mer info]
19:00 Vapnö IF - Skottorps IF   16-1 (7-0)   [mer info]
2012-06-08 18:30 FF Serbiska Halmstad - Ysby BK   1-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
2012-06-09 13:00 IS Örnia - Skogaby BK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Kurdiska IF Halmstad - Våxtorps BoIS   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2012-06-13 19:00 Våxtorps BoIS - Gullbrandstorp AIS   9-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
2012-06-14 19:00 Skogaby BK - Hasslövs IS   2-5 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Haverdals IF - FF Serbiska Halmstad   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2012-06-15 18:30 Vapnö IF - Sennans/Sperlingsholms IF   8-2 (5-1)   [mer info]
2012-06-18 19:00 Skottorps IF - Kurdiska IF Halmstad   2-6 (0-4)   [mer info]
19:00 IS Örnia - Ysby BK   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2012-06-20 19:00 Gullbrandstorp AIS - Haverdals IF   1-6 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Ysby BK - Våxtorps BoIS   0-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
2012-06-21 18:30 FF Serbiska Halmstad - Skogaby BK   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Hasslövs IS - Skottorps IF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Sennans/Sperlingsholms IF - IS Örnia   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2012-09-13 17:45 Kurdiska IF Halmstad - Vapnö IF   2-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2012-06-26 19:00 Sennans/Sperlingsholms IF - Skogaby BK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2012-06-28 18:30 Ysby BK - Vapnö IF   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
2012-06-29 19:00 Kurdiska IF Halmstad - Haverdals IF   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Hasslövs IS - Våxtorps BoIS   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2012-06-30 14:00 IS Örnia - Skottorps IF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2012-09-11 18:00 FF Serbiska Halmstad - Gullbrandstorp AIS   8-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2012-07-03 19:00 Våxtorps BoIS - FF Serbiska Halmstad   9-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Haverdals IF - Hasslövs IS   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2012-07-06 19:00 Skottorps IF - Sennans/Sperlingsholms IF   2-5 (1-1)   [mer info]
2012-08-03 19:00 Vapnö IF - IS Örnia   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2012-08-22 18:30 Gullbrandstorp AIS - Ysby BK   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2012-09-04 18:00 Skogaby BK - Kurdiska IF Halmstad   0-8 (0-6)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2012-06-11 18:30 FF Serbiska Halmstad - Skottorps IF   4-3 (4-1)   [mer info]
2012-06-26 19:00 Våxtorps BoIS - Haverdals IF   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2012-08-03 19:00 Ysby BK - Sennans/Sperlingsholms IF   0-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
2012-08-05 15:00 Gullbrandstorp AIS - Skogaby BK   OW  
2012-08-07 19:00 Hasslövs IS - Vapnö IF   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2012-08-08 19:00 Kurdiska IF Halmstad - IS Örnia   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2012-08-10 19:00 Skogaby BK - Våxtorps BoIS   2-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Skottorps IF - Gullbrandstorp AIS   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Sennans/Sperlingsholms IF - Kurdiska IF Halmstad   2-6 (1-1)   [mer info]
2012-08-11 14:00 IS Örnia - Hasslövs IS   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2012-08-13 19:00 Haverdals IF - Ysby BK   5-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2012-08-15 19:00 Vapnö IF - FF Serbiska Halmstad   9-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2012-08-17 18:30 Våxtorps BoIS - Skottorps IF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Hasslövs IS - Sennans/Sperlingsholms IF   2-5 (2-4)   [mer info]
18:45 Haverdals IF - Skogaby BK   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2012-08-18 13:30 Ysby BK - Kurdiska IF Halmstad   0-9 (0-3)   [mer info]
2012-08-19 14:00 Gullbrandstorp AIS - Vapnö IF   0-14 (0-7)   [mer info]
15:00 FF Serbiska Halmstad - IS Örnia   1-3     [mer info]
Omgång 17
2012-08-24 18:30 Skottorps IF - Haverdals IF   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
18:30 Sennans/Sperlingsholms IF - FF Serbiska Halmstad   17-0 (14-0)   [mer info]
18:45 Vapnö IF - Våxtorps BoIS   4-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2012-08-25 13:00 IS Örnia - Gullbrandstorp AIS   16-1 (7-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Kurdiska IF Halmstad - Hasslövs IS   6-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
13:30 Skogaby BK - Ysby BK   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2012-08-31 18:15 Haverdals IF - Vapnö IF   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
18:15 Skogaby BK - Skottorps IF   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:15 Ysby BK - Hasslövs IS   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2012-09-01 14:00 FF Serbiska Halmstad - Kurdiska IF Halmstad   0-7 (0-4)   [mer info]
14:00 Gullbrandstorp AIS - Sennans/Sperlingsholms IF   1-8 (0-4)   [mer info]
14:00 Våxtorps BoIS - IS Örnia   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2012-09-07 18:00 IS Örnia - Haverdals IF   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2012-09-08 13:00 Hasslövs IS - FF Serbiska Halmstad   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Vapnö IF - Skogaby BK   10-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
2012-09-09 14:00 Skottorps IF - Ysby BK   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Kurdiska IF Halmstad - Gullbrandstorp AIS   5-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2012-09-12 19:00 Sennans/Sperlingsholms IF - Våxtorps BoIS   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2012-09-15 13:30 Ysby BK - FF Serbiska Halmstad   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Våxtorps BoIS - Kurdiska IF Halmstad   1-3 (1-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Skottorps IF - Vapnö IF   2-9 (1-8)   [mer info]
2012-09-16 15:00 Skogaby BK - IS Örnia   0-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
16:00 Gullbrandstorp AIS - Hasslövs IS   2-6 (1-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Haverdals IF - Sennans/Sperlingsholms IF   5-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2012-09-22 13:00 Hasslövs IS - Skogaby BK   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Sennans/Sperlingsholms IF - Vapnö IF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2012-09-23 13:30 Ysby BK - IS Örnia   0-4 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 FF Serbiska Halmstad - Haverdals IF   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Gullbrandstorp AIS - Våxtorps BoIS   2-8 (1-2)   [mer info]
2012-09-25 19:00 Kurdiska IF Halmstad - Skottorps IF   6-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2012-09-30 13:00 Haverdals IF - Gullbrandstorp AIS   10-1 (5-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Skogaby BK - FF Serbiska Halmstad   4-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
13:00 Skottorps IF - Hasslövs IS   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
13:00 Vapnö IF - Kurdiska IF Halmstad   2-5 (1-0)   [mer info]
13:00 IS Örnia - Sennans/Sperlingsholms IF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Våxtorps BoIS - Ysby BK   5-1 (2-0)   [mer info]