Division V, Norra Småland - 2012

1. Överums IK 22 17 2 3 74 - 30 53
2. Lommaryds IF 22 14 2 6 66 - 35 44
3. Torpa AIS 22 13 2 7 43 - 33 41
4. Frödinge/Brantestad SK 22 12 2 8 55 - 46 38
5. Gripenbergs BK 22 12 0 10 59 - 57 36
6. Gunnebo IF 22 10 3 9 63 - 54 33
7. B.O.IF 22 10 2 10 49 - 51 32
8. Höreda GoIF 22 8 5 9 44 - 45 29
9. IFK Österbymo 22 8 2 12 47 - 52 26
10. Hjältevads-Mariannelunds IS 22 7 2 13 42 - 56 23
11. Hjorteds GoIF/Totebo IF 22 6 5 11 42 - 56 23
12. Rumskulla GoIF 22 1 1 20 19 - 88 4

Resultat
Omgång 1
2012-04-21 13:00 Höreda GoIF - Överums IK   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Gripenbergs BK - B.O.IF   4-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Torpa AIS - Hjorteds GoIF/Totebo IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Frödinge/Brantestad SK - Gunnebo IF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Österbymo - Lommaryds IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2012-05-15 19:00 Hjältevads-Mariannelunds IS - Rumskulla GoIF   4-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2012-04-27 19:00 Lommaryds IF - Hjältevads-Mariannelunds IS   4-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Torpa AIS - Överums IK   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2012-04-28 15:00 Rumskulla GoIF - Frödinge/Brantestad SK   0-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Gunnebo IF - Höreda GoIF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Hjorteds GoIF/Totebo IF - Gripenbergs BK   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 B.O.IF - IFK Österbymo   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2012-05-03 19:00 Frödinge/Brantestad SK - Lommaryds IF   4-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2012-05-04 19:00 Gripenbergs BK - Överums IK   5-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Torpa AIS - Gunnebo IF   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2012-05-05 15:00 Hjältevads-Mariannelunds IS - IFK Österbymo   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Hjorteds GoIF/Totebo IF - B.O.IF   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:30 Höreda GoIF - Rumskulla GoIF   5-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2012-05-11 19:00 Lommaryds IF - Höreda GoIF   5-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Överums IK - Hjorteds GoIF/Totebo IF   6-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2012-05-12 15:00 IFK Österbymo - Frödinge/Brantestad SK   2-5 (0-4)   [mer info]
15:00 Rumskulla GoIF - Torpa AIS   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Gunnebo IF - Gripenbergs BK   5-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:00 B.O.IF - Hjältevads-Mariannelunds IS   6-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2012-05-16 19:00 Torpa AIS - Lommaryds IF   0-0     [mer info]
2012-05-19 15:00 Gripenbergs BK - Rumskulla GoIF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Frödinge/Brantestad SK - Hjältevads-Mariannelunds IS   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Överums IK - B.O.IF   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Hjorteds GoIF/Totebo IF - Gunnebo IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:30 Höreda GoIF - IFK Österbymo   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2012-05-24 19:00 Rumskulla GoIF - Hjorteds GoIF/Totebo IF   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2012-05-25 19:00 IFK Österbymo - Torpa AIS   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Lommaryds IF - Gripenbergs BK   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2012-05-26 15:00 Hjältevads-Mariannelunds IS - Höreda GoIF   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Gunnebo IF - Överums IK   0-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
15:00 B.O.IF - Frödinge/Brantestad SK   2-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2012-05-31 19:00 Gripenbergs BK - IFK Österbymo   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2012-06-01 19:00 Torpa AIS - Hjältevads-Mariannelunds IS   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Överums IK - Rumskulla GoIF   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2012-06-02 15:00 Gunnebo IF - B.O.IF   4-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Hjorteds GoIF/Totebo IF - Lommaryds IF   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:30 Höreda GoIF - Frödinge/Brantestad SK   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2012-06-06 15:00 Frödinge/Brantestad SK - Torpa AIS   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Hjältevads-Mariannelunds IS - Gripenbergs BK   6-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2012-06-08 19:00 Lommaryds IF - Överums IK   3-5 (2-4)   [mer info]
2012-06-09 15:00 IFK Österbymo - Hjorteds GoIF/Totebo IF   1-6 (1-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Rumskulla GoIF - Gunnebo IF   2-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 B.O.IF - Höreda GoIF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2012-06-06 17:00 Rumskulla GoIF - B.O.IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2012-06-14 19:00 Hjorteds GoIF/Totebo IF - Hjältevads-Mariannelunds IS   2-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
2012-06-16 13:00 Gunnebo IF - Lommaryds IF   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Gripenbergs BK - Frödinge/Brantestad SK   5-3 (4-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Torpa AIS - Höreda GoIF   6-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Överums IK - IFK Österbymo   WO  
Omgång 10
2012-06-20 19:00 Höreda GoIF - Gripenbergs BK   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Lommaryds IF - Rumskulla GoIF   10-0 (6-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Torpa AIS - B.O.IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2012-06-21 19:00 Frödinge/Brantestad SK - Hjorteds GoIF/Totebo IF   3-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Hjältevads-Mariannelunds IS - Överums IK   2-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Österbymo - Gunnebo IF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2012-06-26 19:00 B.O.IF - Lommaryds IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Gunnebo IF - Hjältevads-Mariannelunds IS   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Överums IK - Frödinge/Brantestad SK   10-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
2012-07-05 19:00 Rumskulla GoIF - IFK Österbymo   1-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
2012-08-03 19:00 Hjorteds GoIF/Totebo IF - Höreda GoIF   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2012-08-27 18:00 Gripenbergs BK - Torpa AIS   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2012-06-29 19:00 Hjorteds GoIF/Totebo IF - Torpa AIS   3-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
2012-06-30 15:00 Överums IK - Höreda GoIF   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2012-07-01 15:00 Gunnebo IF - Frödinge/Brantestad SK   3-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Lommaryds IF - IFK Österbymo   4-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
17:00 B.O.IF - Gripenbergs BK   6-3 (3-1)   [mer info]
2012-07-02 19:00 Rumskulla GoIF - Hjältevads-Mariannelunds IS   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2012-07-04 19:00 Överums IK - Torpa AIS   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2012-08-09 19:00 Hjältevads-Mariannelunds IS - Lommaryds IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Frödinge/Brantestad SK - Rumskulla GoIF   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Höreda GoIF - Gunnebo IF   3-5 (3-2)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Österbymo - B.O.IF   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2012-08-10 19:00 Gripenbergs BK - Hjorteds GoIF/Totebo IF   2-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2012-08-16 18:45 Rumskulla GoIF - Höreda GoIF   4-4 (1-4)   [mer info]
18:45 Lommaryds IF - Frödinge/Brantestad SK   5-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
18:45 IFK Österbymo - Hjältevads-Mariannelunds IS   7-2 (4-1)   [mer info]
18:45 B.O.IF - Hjorteds GoIF/Totebo IF   4-2 (3-2)   [mer info]
2012-08-17 18:45 Överums IK - Gripenbergs BK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:45 Gunnebo IF - Torpa AIS   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2012-08-19 17:00 Hjältevads-Mariannelunds IS - B.O.IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2012-08-20 18:30 Frödinge/Brantestad SK - IFK Österbymo   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Höreda GoIF - Lommaryds IF   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Torpa AIS - Rumskulla GoIF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Gripenbergs BK - Gunnebo IF   7-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Hjorteds GoIF/Totebo IF - Överums IK   3-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2012-08-23 18:30 Rumskulla GoIF - Gripenbergs BK   1-3 (1-3)   [mer info]
18:30 IFK Österbymo - Höreda GoIF   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Hjältevads-Mariannelunds IS - Frödinge/Brantestad SK   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Gunnebo IF - Hjorteds GoIF/Totebo IF   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2012-08-24 18:30 Lommaryds IF - Torpa AIS   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:30 B.O.IF - Överums IK   2-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2012-08-30 18:15 Höreda GoIF - Hjältevads-Mariannelunds IS   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:15 Hjorteds GoIF/Totebo IF - Rumskulla GoIF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
18:15 Överums IK - Gunnebo IF   4-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
18:15 Frödinge/Brantestad SK - B.O.IF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2012-08-31 18:15 Torpa AIS - IFK Österbymo   2-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:15 Gripenbergs BK - Lommaryds IF   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2012-09-07 18:00 Hjältevads-Mariannelunds IS - Torpa AIS   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2012-09-08 14:00 Rumskulla GoIF - Överums IK   0-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Österbymo - Gripenbergs BK   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Frödinge/Brantestad SK - Höreda GoIF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 B.O.IF - Gunnebo IF   1-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
16:00 Lommaryds IF - Hjorteds GoIF/Totebo IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2012-09-15 11:30 Gripenbergs BK - Hjältevads-Mariannelunds IS   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Överums IK - Lommaryds IF   5-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Torpa AIS - Frödinge/Brantestad SK   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Hjorteds GoIF/Totebo IF - IFK Österbymo   4-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Gunnebo IF - Rumskulla GoIF   11-0 (6-0)   [mer info]
15:30 Höreda GoIF - B.O.IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2012-09-22 13:00 Lommaryds IF - Gunnebo IF   5-2 (3-2)   [mer info]
13:00 IFK Österbymo - Överums IK   0-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Frödinge/Brantestad SK - Gripenbergs BK   7-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 B.O.IF - Rumskulla GoIF   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Hjältevads-Mariannelunds IS - Hjorteds GoIF/Totebo IF   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:30 Höreda GoIF - Torpa AIS   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2012-09-29 15:00 Gripenbergs BK - Höreda GoIF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Hjorteds GoIF/Totebo IF - Frödinge/Brantestad SK   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Överums IK - Hjältevads-Mariannelunds IS   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Gunnebo IF - IFK Österbymo   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Rumskulla GoIF - Lommaryds IF   0-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
15:00 B.O.IF - Torpa AIS   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2012-10-06 15:00 Torpa AIS - Gripenbergs BK   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Lommaryds IF - B.O.IF   2-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Österbymo - Rumskulla GoIF   5-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Hjältevads-Mariannelunds IS - Gunnebo IF   4-4 (3-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Frödinge/Brantestad SK - Överums IK   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Höreda GoIF - Hjorteds GoIF/Totebo IF   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]