Division VI, Södra Värmland - 2012

1. Säffle FF 2 18 11 0 7 55 - 46 33
2. Värmlandsbro SK 18 10 2 6 49 - 36 32
3. Värmskogs SK 18 9 4 5 48 - 29 31
4. Eskilsäters IF 18 10 1 7 49 - 43 31
5. Årjängs IF U 18 9 2 7 50 - 46 29
6. SK Sifhälla 2 18 8 4 6 53 - 37 28
7. Grums IK 2 18 8 2 8 49 - 57 26
8. Gillberga FF 18 6 2 10 36 - 48 20
9. Svanskogs IF 18 6 1 11 48 - 62 19
10. Silleruds IF 18 4 0 14 34 - 67 12

Resultat
Omgång 1
2012-05-04 19:00 Värmlandsbro SK - Eskilsäters IF   2-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
2012-05-05 12:00 Silleruds IF - Gillberga FF   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Svanskogs IF - Årjängs IF U   2-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
2012-05-06 13:00 Grums IK 2 - SK Sifhälla 2   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Säffle FF 2 - Värmskogs SK   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2012-05-11 19:00 Värmskogs SK - Grums IK 2   2-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
2012-05-12 12:00 Eskilsäters IF - Svanskogs IF   6-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Gillberga FF - Värmlandsbro SK   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2012-05-13 15:00 Årjängs IF U - Säffle FF 2   8-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
17:00 SK Sifhälla 2 - Silleruds IF   10-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2012-05-18 19:00 Värmlandsbro SK - SK Sifhälla 2   3-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Säffle FF 2 - Eskilsäters IF   5-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2012-05-19 15:00 Silleruds IF - Grums IK 2   3-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Svanskogs IF - Gillberga FF   9-5 (4-2)   [mer info]
2012-05-20 17:00 Värmskogs SK - Årjängs IF U   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2012-05-25 19:00 Silleruds IF - Värmlandsbro SK   2-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
2012-05-26 13:00 Gillberga FF - Säffle FF 2   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Eskilsäters IF - Värmskogs SK   5-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Grums IK 2 - Årjängs IF U   3-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
2012-05-27 15:00 SK Sifhälla 2 - Svanskogs IF   4-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2012-06-01 19:00 Värmskogs SK - Gillberga FF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2012-06-02 13:00 Årjängs IF U - Eskilsäters IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Värmlandsbro SK - Grums IK 2   4-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Svanskogs IF - Silleruds IF   7-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2012-06-03 17:00 Säffle FF 2 - SK Sifhälla 2   2-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2012-06-08 19:00 Silleruds IF - Säffle FF 2   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Värmlandsbro SK - Svanskogs IF   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2012-06-10 13:00 Grums IK 2 - Eskilsäters IF   6-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
17:00 SK Sifhälla 2 - Värmskogs SK   0-0     [mer info]
2012-06-26 19:00 Årjängs IF U - Gillberga FF   2-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2012-06-17 13:00 Årjängs IF U - SK Sifhälla 2   4-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
13:00 Eskilsäters IF - Gillberga FF   5-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Svanskogs IF - Grums IK 2   3-4 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Säffle FF 2 - Värmlandsbro SK   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Värmskogs SK - Silleruds IF   8-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2012-06-20 19:00 SK Sifhälla 2 - Eskilsäters IF   1-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
2012-06-21 18:30 Svanskogs IF - Säffle FF 2   2-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Silleruds IF - Årjängs IF U   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2012-06-24 15:00 Värmlandsbro SK - Värmskogs SK   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Grums IK 2 - Gillberga FF   WO  
Omgång 9
2012-06-27 19:00 Säffle FF 2 - Grums IK 2   5-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
2012-06-29 19:00 Årjängs IF U - Värmlandsbro SK   5-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Eskilsäters IF - Silleruds IF   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2012-06-30 13:00 Gillberga FF - SK Sifhälla 2   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2012-07-01 17:00 Värmskogs SK - Svanskogs IF   4-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2012-07-27 19:00 Eskilsäters IF - Värmlandsbro SK   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2012-07-28 11:00 Gillberga FF - Silleruds IF   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Värmskogs SK - Säffle FF 2   5-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2012-07-29 13:00 Årjängs IF U - Svanskogs IF   2-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
2012-07-30 19:00 SK Sifhälla 2 - Grums IK 2   3-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2012-08-03 19:00 Silleruds IF - SK Sifhälla 2   2-5 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Värmlandsbro SK - Gillberga FF   2-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Säffle FF 2 - Årjängs IF U   5-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Grums IK 2 - Värmskogs SK   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2012-08-04 12:00 Svanskogs IF - Eskilsäters IF   3-4 (3-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2012-08-10 19:00 Eskilsäters IF - Säffle FF 2   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Grums IK 2 - Silleruds IF   4-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
2012-08-11 12:00 Gillberga FF - Svanskogs IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2012-08-12 17:00 Årjängs IF U - Värmskogs SK   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2012-08-13 19:00 SK Sifhälla 2 - Värmlandsbro SK   3-3 (2-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2012-08-17 19:00 Värmlandsbro SK - Silleruds IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2012-08-19 13:00 Årjängs IF U - Grums IK 2   8-4 (5-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Säffle FF 2 - Gillberga FF   6-3 (3-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Värmskogs SK - Eskilsäters IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Svanskogs IF - SK Sifhälla 2   0-6 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2012-08-23 19:00 Grums IK 2 - Värmlandsbro SK   2-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
2012-08-24 19:00 Silleruds IF - Svanskogs IF   2-3 (2-3)   [mer info]
2012-08-25 13:00 Eskilsäters IF - Årjängs IF U   1-4 (0-0)   [mer info]
2012-08-26 17:00 SK Sifhälla 2 - Säffle FF 2   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2012-09-02 15:00 Gillberga FF - Värmskogs SK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2012-08-30 18:30 Eskilsäters IF - Grums IK 2   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2012-08-31 19:00 Värmskogs SK - SK Sifhälla 2   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Svanskogs IF - Värmlandsbro SK   1-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
2012-09-01 13:00 Gillberga FF - Årjängs IF U   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Säffle FF 2 - Silleruds IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2012-09-07 18:00 SK Sifhälla 2 - Årjängs IF U   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Värmlandsbro SK - Säffle FF 2   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2012-09-08 11:00 Gillberga FF - Eskilsäters IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2012-09-09 17:00 Silleruds IF - Värmskogs SK   1-9 (0-4)   [mer info]
17:00 Grums IK 2 - Svanskogs IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2012-08-30 19:00 Årjängs IF U - Silleruds IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2012-09-14 18:00 Värmskogs SK - Värmlandsbro SK   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Säffle FF 2 - Svanskogs IF   2-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
2012-09-15 11:00 Eskilsäters IF - SK Sifhälla 2   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2012-09-16 11:00 Gillberga FF - Grums IK 2   9-2 (5-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2012-09-23 16:00 SK Sifhälla 2 - Gillberga FF   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Silleruds IF - Eskilsäters IF   9-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Värmlandsbro SK - Årjängs IF U   7-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Svanskogs IF - Värmskogs SK   1-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
18:00 Grums IK 2 - Säffle FF 2   4-2 (1-0)   [mer info]