Division IV, Östra Östergötland - 2012

1. Linghems SK 22 17 5 0 71 - 26 56
2. Hagahöjdens BK 22 14 5 3 52 - 29 47
3. Chile Unido IF 22 13 4 5 61 - 41 43
4. Azech SF 22 10 3 9 46 - 42 33
5. Norrköpings IF Bosna 22 10 3 9 44 - 44 33
6. Eneby BK 22 10 2 10 39 - 45 32
7. Grebo IK 22 8 6 8 41 - 32 30
8. Svärtinge SK 22 8 3 11 39 - 45 27
9. Dagsbergs IF 22 5 7 10 34 - 43 22
10. Kimstad GoIF 22 5 5 12 32 - 42 20
11. Åby IF 22 5 4 13 32 - 56 19
12. Syrianska KF 22 3 1 18 27 - 73 10

Resultat
Omgång 1
2012-04-22 13:00 Azech SF - Chile Unido IF   5-2 (3-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Hagahöjdens BK - Eneby BK   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Linghems SK - Svärtinge SK   3-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Syrianska KF - Åby IF   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2012-04-23 18:15 Dagsbergs IF - Norrköpings IF Bosna   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2012-05-11 18:30 Kimstad GoIF - Grebo IK   0-0     [mer info]
Omgång 2
2012-04-27 18:30 Åby IF - Linghems SK   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2012-04-29 09:00 Norrköpings IF Bosna - Azech SF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Chile Unido IF - Kimstad GoIF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Grebo IK - Dagsbergs IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Eneby BK - Syrianska KF   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Svärtinge SK - Hagahöjdens BK   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2012-05-02 19:00 Kimstad GoIF - Eneby BK   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2012-05-03 18:30 Hagahöjdens BK - Linghems SK   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Grebo IK - Norrköpings IF Bosna   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Syrianska KF - Svärtinge SK   4-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Dagsbergs IF - Chile Unido IF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2012-05-04 18:30 Azech SF - Åby IF   4-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2012-05-07 18:30 Svärtinge SK - Azech SF   0-5 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Eneby BK - Dagsbergs IF   3-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Linghems SK - Syrianska KF   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Norrköpings IF Bosna - Kimstad GoIF   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Åby IF - Hagahöjdens BK   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2012-05-08 19:00 Chile Unido IF - Grebo IK   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2012-05-13 18:00 Syrianska KF - Hagahöjdens BK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2012-05-14 19:00 Norrköpings IF Bosna - Chile Unido IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Azech SF - Linghems SK   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Dagsbergs IF - Svärtinge SK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Kimstad GoIF - Åby IF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2012-05-17 15:00 Grebo IK - Eneby BK   0-0     [mer info]
Omgång 6
2012-05-20 14:00 Chile Unido IF - Syrianska KF   7-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
2012-05-21 19:00 Linghems SK - Dagsbergs IF   3-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Hagahöjdens BK - Azech SF   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Eneby BK - Norrköpings IF Bosna   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Svärtinge SK - Kimstad GoIF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2012-05-22 19:00 Åby IF - Grebo IK   2-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2012-05-25 19:00 Grebo IK - Linghems SK   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Norrköpings IF Bosna - Svärtinge SK   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Chile Unido IF - Åby IF   3-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Kimstad GoIF - Hagahöjdens BK   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2012-05-26 15:00 Dagsbergs IF - Syrianska KF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2012-05-27 15:00 Azech SF - Eneby BK   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2012-06-01 19:00 Linghems SK - Kimstad GoIF   5-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Hagahöjdens BK - Dagsbergs IF   3-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Eneby BK - Chile Unido IF   3-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Åby IF - Norrköpings IF Bosna   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Svärtinge SK - Grebo IK   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2012-08-02 19:00 Syrianska KF - Azech SF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2012-06-05 19:00 Eneby BK - Åby IF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2012-06-06 14:00 Chile Unido IF - Svärtinge SK   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Grebo IK - Hagahöjdens BK   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
18:30 Norrköpings IF Bosna - Linghems SK   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Dagsbergs IF - Azech SF   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Kimstad GoIF - Syrianska KF   6-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2012-06-10 14:00 Azech SF - Kimstad GoIF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Syrianska KF - Grebo IK   1-5 (0-0)   [mer info]
2012-06-12 19:00 Hagahöjdens BK - Norrköpings IF Bosna   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Linghems SK - Chile Unido IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Dagsbergs IF - Åby IF   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Svärtinge SK - Eneby BK   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2012-06-17 11:00 Chile Unido IF - Hagahöjdens BK   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
18:00 Åby IF - Svärtinge SK   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2012-06-18 19:00 Norrköpings IF Bosna - Syrianska KF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Eneby BK - Linghems SK   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Kimstad GoIF - Dagsbergs IF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2012-06-19 19:00 Grebo IK - Azech SF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2012-06-20 19:00 Eneby BK - Hagahöjdens BK   1-4 (1-0)   [mer info]
2012-06-24 15:00 Chile Unido IF - Azech SF   3-3 (3-2)   [mer info]
2012-06-25 19:00 Norrköpings IF Bosna - Dagsbergs IF   4-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Svärtinge SK - Linghems SK   2-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
2012-06-28 19:00 Åby IF - Syrianska KF   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2012-08-17 18:45 Grebo IK - Kimstad GoIF   6-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2012-08-05 14:00 Azech SF - Norrköpings IF Bosna   3-6 (0-2)   [mer info]
16:00 Syrianska KF - Eneby BK   7-4 (4-2)   [mer info]
2012-08-06 19:00 Hagahöjdens BK - Svärtinge SK   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2012-08-07 19:00 Linghems SK - Åby IF   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Kimstad GoIF - Chile Unido IF   3-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
2012-08-10 19:00 Dagsbergs IF - Grebo IK   0-0     [mer info]
Omgång 14
2012-08-14 18:30 Norrköpings IF Bosna - Grebo IK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Linghems SK - Hagahöjdens BK   4-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Chile Unido IF - Dagsbergs IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Eneby BK - Kimstad GoIF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Åby IF - Azech SF   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2012-08-16 18:30 Svärtinge SK - Syrianska KF   6-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2012-08-19 14:00 Azech SF - Svärtinge SK   5-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Hagahöjdens BK - Åby IF   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Syrianska KF - Linghems SK   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2012-08-20 18:30 Dagsbergs IF - Eneby BK   3-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
18:30 Kimstad GoIF - Norrköpings IF Bosna   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2012-08-21 18:30 Grebo IK - Chile Unido IF   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2012-08-24 18:30 Svärtinge SK - Dagsbergs IF   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2012-08-26 11:00 Åby IF - Kimstad GoIF   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Hagahöjdens BK - Syrianska KF   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Eneby BK - Grebo IK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Linghems SK - Azech SF   5-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Chile Unido IF - Norrköpings IF Bosna   7-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2012-08-31 18:00 Kimstad GoIF - Svärtinge SK   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2012-09-02 12:00 Norrköpings IF Bosna - Eneby BK   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Syrianska KF - Chile Unido IF   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Azech SF - Hagahöjdens BK   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Dagsbergs IF - Linghems SK   3-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Grebo IK - Åby IF   7-4 (4-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2012-09-07 17:30 Hagahöjdens BK - Kimstad GoIF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2012-09-09 15:00 Eneby BK - Azech SF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Svärtinge SK - Norrköpings IF Bosna   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Syrianska KF - Dagsbergs IF   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Linghems SK - Grebo IK   4-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Åby IF - Chile Unido IF   2-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2012-09-16 12:00 Norrköpings IF Bosna - Åby IF   7-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Chile Unido IF - Eneby BK   5-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Dagsbergs IF - Hagahöjdens BK   1-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Azech SF - Syrianska KF   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Kimstad GoIF - Linghems SK   1-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
17:00 Grebo IK - Svärtinge SK   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2012-09-23 14:00 Azech SF - Dagsbergs IF   2-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:30 Svärtinge SK - Chile Unido IF   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:30 Åby IF - Eneby BK   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Linghems SK - Norrköpings IF Bosna   9-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Hagahöjdens BK - Grebo IK   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2012-10-03 19:15 Syrianska KF - Kimstad GoIF   1-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2012-09-30 11:00 Åby IF - Dagsbergs IF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Norrköpings IF Bosna - Hagahöjdens BK   2-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Kimstad GoIF - Azech SF   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Chile Unido IF - Linghems SK   2-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Grebo IK - Syrianska KF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Eneby BK - Svärtinge SK   5-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2012-10-06 15:00 Linghems SK - Eneby BK   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2012-10-07 15:00 Hagahöjdens BK - Chile Unido IF   1-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Syrianska KF - Norrköpings IF Bosna   1-6 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Azech SF - Grebo IK   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Dagsbergs IF - Kimstad GoIF   0-0     [mer info]
15:00 Svärtinge SK - Åby IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]