Division VI, Södra Östergötland - 2012

1. Tallboda IF 18 18 0 0 84 - 23 54
2. AC Studenterna 18 12 2 4 49 - 27 38
3. Slätmons BK 18 9 5 4 52 - 44 32
4. Lambohovs FF 18 8 3 7 35 - 41 27
5. LBK Gottfridsberg 18 7 3 8 31 - 31 24
6. Hägerstads IF 18 7 2 9 53 - 43 23
7. Malmens FF 18 5 1 12 38 - 58 16
8. Brokinds IF 18 2 7 9 36 - 51 13
9. Björsäters SK 18 2 2 14 35 - 70 8
10. Bjärka-Säby GoIF Uteslutet

Resultat
Omgång 1
2012-04-21 12:00 Hägerstads IF - AC Studenterna   2-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Malmens FF - Brokinds IF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Tallboda IF - Slätmons BK   10-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
2012-04-22 12:00 LBK Gottfridsberg - Björsäters SK   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2012-04-28 12:00 Brokinds IF - Hägerstads IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 LBK Gottfridsberg - Tallboda IF   2-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Slätmons BK - Lambohovs FF   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
16:30 AC Studenterna - Björsäters SK   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2012-05-04 19:00 Tallboda IF - AC Studenterna   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2012-05-05 12:00 Hägerstads IF - Malmens FF   2-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
12:00 Lambohovs FF - Brokinds IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 LBK Gottfridsberg - Slätmons BK   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2012-05-12 12:00 Brokinds IF - Tallboda IF   2-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Malmens FF - Lambohovs FF   2-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Slätmons BK - Björsäters SK   6-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
16:00 LBK Gottfridsberg - AC Studenterna   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2012-05-16 18:00 LBK Gottfridsberg - Brokinds IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2012-05-18 18:30 Lambohovs FF - Hägerstads IF   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Slätmons BK - AC Studenterna   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2012-05-19 12:00 Björsäters SK - Malmens FF   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2012-05-25 19:00 Hägerstads IF - Björsäters SK   7-5 (2-4)   [mer info]
2012-05-26 12:00 Brokinds IF - Slätmons BK   2-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Malmens FF - Tallboda IF   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:15 AC Studenterna - Lambohovs FF   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2012-06-01 19:00 Slätmons BK - Malmens FF   4-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Tallboda IF - Lambohovs FF   3-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2012-06-02 12:00 Björsäters SK - Brokinds IF   4-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
2012-06-18 19:00 LBK Gottfridsberg - Hägerstads IF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2012-06-06 12:00 Brokinds IF - AC Studenterna   3-4 (2-3)   [mer info]
2012-06-09 12:00 Lambohovs FF - Björsäters SK   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Malmens FF - LBK Gottfridsberg   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Hägerstads IF - Tallboda IF   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2012-05-09 19:00 AC Studenterna - Malmens FF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2012-06-12 19:00 LBK Gottfridsberg - Lambohovs FF   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2012-06-15 18:30 Tallboda IF - Björsäters SK   WO  
2012-06-16 15:00 Hägerstads IF - Slätmons BK   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2012-05-29 19:00 Björsäters SK - AC Studenterna   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2012-06-06 17:00 Tallboda IF - LBK Gottfridsberg   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2012-06-25 19:00 Hägerstads IF - Brokinds IF   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Lambohovs FF - Slätmons BK   2-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2012-08-03 19:00 Slätmons BK - Tallboda IF   2-3 (1-3)   [mer info]
2012-08-04 12:00 Brokinds IF - Malmens FF   2-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 AC Studenterna - Hägerstads IF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2012-08-22 18:30 Björsäters SK - LBK Gottfridsberg   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2012-08-10 19:00 Tallboda IF - Brokinds IF   7-1 (5-0)   [mer info]
2012-08-11 12:00 Lambohovs FF - Malmens FF   4-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
12:00 Björsäters SK - Slätmons BK   3-4     [mer info]
2012-09-05 17:45 AC Studenterna - LBK Gottfridsberg   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2012-08-17 18:45 Slätmons BK - LBK Gottfridsberg   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2012-08-18 12:00 AC Studenterna - Tallboda IF   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
12:00 Brokinds IF - Lambohovs FF   0-0     [mer info]
14:00 Malmens FF - Hägerstads IF   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2012-08-24 18:30 Tallboda IF - Malmens FF   4-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
2012-08-25 15:00 Slätmons BK - Brokinds IF   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2012-08-26 17:00 Lambohovs FF - AC Studenterna   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2012-08-28 18:00 Björsäters SK - Hägerstads IF   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2012-08-31 18:00 Hägerstads IF - Lambohovs FF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2012-09-01 12:00 Brokinds IF - LBK Gottfridsberg   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Malmens FF - Björsäters SK   3-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:15 AC Studenterna - Slätmons BK   5-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2012-09-08 12:00 Björsäters SK - Tallboda IF   1-8 (1-4)   [mer info]
14:00 Malmens FF - AC Studenterna   1-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Slätmons BK - Hägerstads IF   2-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
2012-09-09 17:00 Lambohovs FF - LBK Gottfridsberg   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2012-09-14 19:00 Tallboda IF - Hägerstads IF   3-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2012-09-15 12:00 AC Studenterna - Brokinds IF   3-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
12:00 Björsäters SK - Lambohovs FF   2-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
16:00 LBK Gottfridsberg - Malmens FF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2012-09-22 12:00 Malmens FF - Slätmons BK   3-3 (1-3)   [mer info]
12:00 Hägerstads IF - LBK Gottfridsberg   3-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
12:00 Lambohovs FF - Tallboda IF   1-7 (1-3)   [mer info]
12:00 Brokinds IF - Björsäters SK   5-3 (2-1)   [mer info]