Division IV, Södra Västerbotten - 2012

1. Sandviks IK 22 18 0 4 60 - 16 54
2. Obbola IK/IFK Holmsund 22 16 3 3 81 - 40 51
3. Sörfors IF 22 13 3 6 59 - 52 42
4. Ersboda FF 22 11 3 8 62 - 43 36
5. Röbäcks IF 22 11 2 9 55 - 52 35
6. Sandåkerns SK 22 10 2 10 46 - 46 32
7. FC Mary's Home 22 8 6 8 46 - 49 30
8. Sörmjöle IK/Hörnefors IF 22 7 6 9 57 - 50 27
9. Mariehem SK 2 22 6 3 13 45 - 77 21
10. Gimonäs UIF 22 5 5 12 41 - 59 20
11. Täfteå IK 22 4 4 14 39 - 62 16
12. Ersmarks IK 22 2 5 15 33 - 78 11

Resultat
Omgång 1
2012-05-05 13:00 Sörfors IF - Sandviks IK   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Ersboda FF - Ersmarks IK   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 FC Mary's Home - Sörmjöle IK/Hörnefors IF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2012-05-06 18:00 Gimonäs UIF - Obbola IK/IFK Holmsund   3-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
18:00 Sandåkerns SK - Mariehem SK 2   3-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
18:00 Täfteå IK - Röbäcks IF   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2012-05-11 19:00 Röbäcks IF - Gimonäs UIF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2012-05-12 13:00 Obbola IK/IFK Holmsund - Sandåkerns SK   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Sandviks IK - FC Mary's Home   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2012-05-13 13:00 Sörmjöle IK/Hörnefors IF - Ersboda FF   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Mariehem SK 2 - Sörfors IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:00 Ersmarks IK - Täfteå IK   2-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2012-05-16 19:00 Sörfors IF - Obbola IK/IFK Holmsund   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2012-05-19 13:00 Ersboda FF - Sandviks IK   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 FC Mary's Home - Mariehem SK 2   2-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2012-05-20 14:00 Täfteå IK - Gimonäs UIF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:00 Ersmarks IK - Sörmjöle IK/Hörnefors IF   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:30 Sandåkerns SK - Röbäcks IF   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2012-05-25 19:00 Sandviks IK - Ersmarks IK   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Mariehem SK 2 - Ersboda FF   2-7 (1-4)   [mer info]
19:00 Röbäcks IF - Sörfors IF   2-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
2012-05-26 14:00 Obbola IK/IFK Holmsund - FC Mary's Home   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2012-05-27 18:00 Sörmjöle IK/Hörnefors IF - Täfteå IK   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Gimonäs UIF - Sandåkerns SK   6-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2012-06-01 19:00 Sörfors IF - Gimonäs UIF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2012-06-02 15:00 Täfteå IK - Sandåkerns SK   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Ersboda FF - Obbola IK/IFK Holmsund   2-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 FC Mary's Home - Röbäcks IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2012-06-03 18:00 Sörmjöle IK/Hörnefors IF - Sandviks IK   1-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
18:30 Ersmarks IK - Mariehem SK 2   2-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2012-06-05 19:00 Gimonäs UIF - FC Mary's Home   0-0     [mer info]
19:00 Sandåkerns SK - Sörfors IF   5-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
2012-06-06 15:00 Röbäcks IF - Ersboda FF   2-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
17:00 Mariehem SK 2 - Sörmjöle IK/Hörnefors IF   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:00 Sandviks IK - Täfteå IK   5-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2012-06-07 19:00 Obbola IK/IFK Holmsund - Ersmarks IK   9-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2012-06-09 13:00 FC Mary's Home - Sandåkerns SK   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Ersboda FF - Gimonäs UIF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Sandviks IK - Mariehem SK 2   WO  
2012-06-10 15:00 Sörmjöle IK/Hörnefors IF - Obbola IK/IFK Holmsund   1-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Täfteå IK - Sörfors IF   OW  
18:00 Ersmarks IK - Röbäcks IF   1-6 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2012-06-13 19:00 Gimonäs UIF - Ersmarks IK   3-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2012-06-16 14:00 Obbola IK/IFK Holmsund - Sandviks IK   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Sandåkerns SK - Ersboda FF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Röbäcks IF - Sörmjöle IK/Hörnefors IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2012-06-17 16:00 Mariehem SK 2 - Täfteå IK   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Sörfors IF - FC Mary's Home   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2012-06-19 18:30 Ersmarks IK - Sandåkerns SK   1-5 (1-1)   [mer info]
2012-06-20 19:00 Ersboda FF - Sörfors IF   1-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Sörmjöle IK/Hörnefors IF - Gimonäs UIF   3-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Sandviks IK - Röbäcks IF   5-2 (4-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Mariehem SK 2 - Obbola IK/IFK Holmsund   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Täfteå IK - FC Mary's Home   3-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2012-06-25 19:00 Obbola IK/IFK Holmsund - Täfteå IK   6-4 (2-4)   [mer info]
19:00 Röbäcks IF - Mariehem SK 2   4-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Gimonäs UIF - Sandviks IK   0-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Sandåkerns SK - Sörmjöle IK/Hörnefors IF   0-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Sörfors IF - Ersmarks IK   5-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 FC Mary's Home - Ersboda FF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2012-06-28 18:30 Ersmarks IK - FC Mary's Home   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Sandviks IK - Sandåkerns SK   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Ersboda FF - Täfteå IK   6-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2012-06-29 18:30 Sörmjöle IK/Hörnefors IF - Sörfors IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2012-06-30 14:00 Obbola IK/IFK Holmsund - Röbäcks IF   8-6 (5-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Mariehem SK 2 - Gimonäs UIF   1-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2012-07-25 19:00 Gimonäs UIF - Mariehem SK 2   4-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
2012-07-27 19:00 Röbäcks IF - Obbola IK/IFK Holmsund   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2012-07-29 18:00 Täfteå IK - Ersboda FF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:00 Sandåkerns SK - Sandviks IK   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
20:00 FC Mary's Home - Ersmarks IK   4-4 (1-0)   [mer info]
2012-08-08 19:00 Sörfors IF - Sörmjöle IK/Hörnefors IF   3-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2012-07-31 19:00 Mariehem SK 2 - Röbäcks IF   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2012-08-01 19:00 Täfteå IK - Obbola IK/IFK Holmsund   2-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Sandviks IK - Gimonäs UIF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Sörmjöle IK/Hörnefors IF - Sandåkerns SK   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Ersmarks IK - Sörfors IF   5-6 (3-1)   [mer info]
20:00 Ersboda FF - FC Mary's Home   2-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2012-08-03 19:00 Röbäcks IF - Sandviks IK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2012-08-04 12:00 FC Mary's Home - Täfteå IK   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Sörfors IF - Ersboda FF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Obbola IK/IFK Holmsund - Mariehem SK 2   5-3 (3-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Sandåkerns SK - Ersmarks IK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2012-08-05 18:00 Gimonäs UIF - Sörmjöle IK/Hörnefors IF   1-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2012-08-10 19:00 Ersboda FF - Sandåkerns SK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2012-08-11 12:00 FC Mary's Home - Sörfors IF   1-5 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Sandviks IK - Obbola IK/IFK Holmsund   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Ersmarks IK - Gimonäs UIF   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2012-08-12 17:00 Sörmjöle IK/Hörnefors IF - Röbäcks IF   3-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
18:00 Täfteå IK - Mariehem SK 2   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2012-08-15 19:00 Gimonäs UIF - Ersboda FF   3-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Röbäcks IF - Ersmarks IK   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Obbola IK/IFK Holmsund - Sörmjöle IK/Hörnefors IF   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Mariehem SK 2 - Sandviks IK   0-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Sandåkerns SK - FC Mary's Home   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Sörfors IF - Täfteå IK   4-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2012-08-18 15:00 Ersboda FF - Röbäcks IF   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 FC Mary's Home - Gimonäs UIF   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2012-08-19 17:00 Sörfors IF - Sandåkerns SK   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:00 Täfteå IK - Sandviks IK   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:00 Sörmjöle IK/Hörnefors IF - Mariehem SK 2   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:00 Ersmarks IK - Obbola IK/IFK Holmsund   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2012-08-24 19:00 Röbäcks IF - FC Mary's Home   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2012-08-25 14:00 Obbola IK/IFK Holmsund - Ersboda FF   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2012-08-26 17:00 Sandviks IK - Sörmjöle IK/Hörnefors IF   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
17:15 Mariehem SK 2 - Ersmarks IK   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:00 Gimonäs UIF - Sörfors IF   3-5 (3-1)   [mer info]
18:00 Sandåkerns SK - Täfteå IK   4-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2012-08-31 18:30 Ersboda FF - Mariehem SK 2   7-1 (4-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Täfteå IK - Sörmjöle IK/Hörnefors IF   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 FC Mary's Home - Obbola IK/IFK Holmsund   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2012-09-01 15:00 Ersmarks IK - Sandviks IK   0-6 (0-1)   [mer info]
2012-09-02 16:00 Sörfors IF - Röbäcks IF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:00 Sandåkerns SK - Gimonäs UIF   3-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2012-09-07 19:00 Röbäcks IF - Sandåkerns SK   2-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
2012-09-08 14:00 Obbola IK/IFK Holmsund - Sörfors IF   9-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Sandviks IK - Ersboda FF   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2012-09-09 13:00 Mariehem SK 2 - FC Mary's Home   3-6 (1-4)   [mer info]
16:00 Sörmjöle IK/Hörnefors IF - Ersmarks IK   6-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
18:00 Gimonäs UIF - Täfteå IK   1-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2012-09-15 11:00 FC Mary's Home - Sandviks IK   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Sörfors IF - Mariehem SK 2   7-4 (4-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Sandåkerns SK - Obbola IK/IFK Holmsund   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2012-09-16 18:00 Täfteå IK - Ersmarks IK   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:00 Gimonäs UIF - Röbäcks IF   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Ersboda FF - Sörmjöle IK/Hörnefors IF   6-4 (3-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2012-09-22 14:00 Ersmarks IK - Ersboda FF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Obbola IK/IFK Holmsund - Gimonäs UIF   8-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Sandviks IK - Sörfors IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Sörmjöle IK/Hörnefors IF - FC Mary's Home   9-3 (3-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Röbäcks IF - Täfteå IK   6-3 (4-1)   [mer info]
18:00 Mariehem SK 2 - Sandåkerns SK   2-6 (1-1)   [mer info]